NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields St Albans - 09/11/13
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
143Charlotte BuckleyStPauls9:27
3914Charlotte GeorgeKingJohn
23Katie MitchellCoopers

4054Rutendo Whabira
393Jessica LaitnerStAlbGrl

4111Emily PertFitzWim
447Emilie PauwelsStPauls

4250Ava King
527Helena DyceSaffronW

4323Lottie MogfordMoulsham
696Freya WeddellStAlbGrl

444Isabelle PurdieCoopers
71Rebecca BrownCoopers

4515Genevieve PateKingJohn
841Joanna RimmingtonSthndGrl

4657Frances CampbellGodolph
995Keira SternStAlbGrl

4752Alix Ralston
1074Georgia GobleKgEdmund

4844Lydia FreeStPauls
1173Charlotte BrooksKgEdmund

4964Louisa StoneyLEH
125Sophie RandCoopers

507Mia ChantreeFitzWim
1394Sophie RobinStAlbGrl

5192Fay RoseStAlbGrl
1413Katy FennerKingJohn

5229Anna FrostickSaffronW
1538Lucy HaggerSthndGrl

5363Natasha SouthornLEH
162Bethan IsherwoodCoopers

5451Kate Newton
1726Indigo CollecottSaffronW

5570Abbie NiceGtBaddow
186Annalie TannerCoopers

5662Freya ShawLEH
1939Elena IruskitaSthndGrl

5776Elouise O'HartKgEdmund
2058Margaux Couffon Godolph

588Emma FosterFitzWim
2159Sarah GoodhartGodolph

5912Evie ThompsonFitzWim
2240Juliette Le MareSthndGrl

6045Francesca GilksStPauls
2391Emily BarnesStAlbGrl

6169Alice FeltonGtBaddow
2448Tashie WrenStPauls

6210Saffron MitchellFitzWim
2556Rose Barkle Godolph

6377Rosie PriorKgEdmund
2678Amy WoodKgEdmund

6446Alexandra HladioStPauls
2719Maddie ArcherMoulsham

6575Amber HeadKgEdmund
2853Grace Ralston

6624Emily MowattMoulsham
2916Abbey RexKingJohn

679Catilin FowlerFitzWim
3072Katie WhiteGtBaddow

6871Abigail PethersGtBaddow
3167Regan BoyleGtBaddow

6965Katherine WiltshireLEH
3261Sadie ConnollyLEH

7028Alice FeatherstoneSaffronW
3337Isabelle BatesSthndGrl

7122Mollie MillsMoulsham
3449Amie Hudson

7225Hester BevingtonSaffronW
3520Alice BauckhamMoulsham

7321Jessica CollopyMoulsham
3668Yasmin CowleyGtBaddow

7460Holly Keen Godolph
3717Yasmin RobinsonKingJohn

7555Ariane BardonnetGodolph
3842Mia SlesserSthndGrl



posschoolcounterspoints
1St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 6 9 1331
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex2 7 12 1637
3Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex8 15 19 2264
4St Paul's Girls' School, London, London1 4 24 4877
5The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex10 11 26 57104
6The Godolphin and Latymer School, London, London20 21 25 46112
7The King John School, Benfleet, Essex14 29 37 39119
8St Bernard's High School, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex28 34 40 42144
9Saffron Walden County High School, Saffron Walden, Essex5 17 52 70144
10Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford, Essex30 31 36 55152
11Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex27 35 43 66171
12The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton, Middlesex32 49 53 56190
13The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex41 50 58 59208