NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields St Albans - 09/11/13
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
164Joshua EdwardsColumbia10:43
3561Thomas BrennanColumbia
25Thomas KeevilCoopers

3633Zak Miller
321Elliot CorderyBrentwdS

3735Harry Sampson
465Henry FultonColumbia

3817Matthew PointerKingJohn
59Lewis HallFitzWim

3952Jack HolderCampion
620Dom ClatworthyBrentwdS

4053Edward LaughlinCampion
723Max FewsterBrentwdS

4112John OmokanjuolaFitzWim
873Tom AndrewsBSHS

427Karren CodabaousFitzWim
949John FenneseyCampion

4313Azar AitmarriKingJohn
1039Rohan PenneyGCS

4477Ben TaitBSHS
1162Harry CartmanColumbia

4534Louie Sach
1245Mitchell LawrenceSthndBoy

4616Joshua GettyKingJohn
1338Jo O'CleryGCS

4781Luke MundorferBoswells
1447Harrison OakleySthndBoy

4883Ope OnabiyiBoswells
1544Thomas JorgeSthndBoy

4937James LewisGCS
1666Cameron WelchColumbia

5031George Barson
176Oliver WoodsCoopers

5151Thomas HannawayCampion
181Joshua AdolpheCoopers

5284Conor SimmsBoswells
1926Toye KolaruENF GS

5354Louie SheadCampion
2032Sam Cotgrove

5482Liam O'DonnellBoswells
212Kieron Davison-PearceCoopers

5515Jamie GamonKingJohn
2243Noah ChilversSthndBoy

5624Toby KiddBrentwdS
2380George JoslinBoswells

5736Daniel Smith
2448Harry SmithSthndBoy

5818James SpencerKingJohn
2546Lucas MacnamaraSthndBoy

5976Toby MorleyBSHS
2663Elby CinnamondColumbia

6010Max JonesFitzWim
2750Liam GranellCampion

6175Elliott LongBSHS
2825Callum DoddsENF GS

6227Emmanuel OmisoreENF GS
293Daniel HawkesCoopers

6322Sam ElwoodBrentwdS
308Kristian BrownFitzWim

6414Theo ChandlerKingJohn
3174Stephen BatesBSHS

6578George HarrisBSHS
3211Owen LeeFitzWim

6640Sam PepperGCS
3329Jack RowlandsENF GS

6728Josiah RawdingENF GS
344Harry JonesCoopers

6819Toby AustinBrentwdS
posschoolcounterspoints
1St Columba's College, St Albans, Hertfordshire1 4 11 1632
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex2 17 18 2158
3Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex12 14 15 2263
4Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex3 6 7 5672
5The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex5 30 32 41108
6The Campion School, Hornchurch, Essex9 27 39 40115
7The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex20 36 37 45138
8Grey Court School, Richmond, Middlesex10 13 49 66138
9The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire8 31 44 59142
10Enfield Grammar School, Enfield, Middlesex19 28 33 62142
11The Boswells School, Chelmsford, Essex23 47 48 52170
12The King John School, Benfleet, Essex38 43 46 55182