NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Woollams Playing Fields St Albans - 09/11/13
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
187George GroomColumbia

4118Lukas VolkKingJohn
210
FitzWim

4223Ryan MogfordMoulsham
395 Ben ClarkeStAlbBoy

4316Bryce O'DeaKingJohn
447Mosope OyelolaSthndBoy

4493Jack BevanStAlbBoy
536Gus Withers

4534Shane Lewis
631Robert Allabaster

468
FitzWim
748Harrison SmithSthndBoy

4727Simon CocksSaffronW
896Thomas FultonStAlbBoy

4813Thomas CotgroveKingJohn
93Ben DavisCoopers

4973Luke BaggsJPayne
1094James BrennanStAlbBoy

5078Finnian SpenceJPayne
1135Jack Stabielli

5119Andrew CockrellMoulsham
125Zack KilloranCoopers

5292Robert ArbuthnottStAlbBoy
1344Adam HarleySthndBoy

5350Ronnie HobbroughCampion
1412
FitzWim

5439Charlie HeatonGCS
1542Harry ReynoldsGCS

5588George LovemanColumbia
1646Harry LongSthndBoy

5628Jack GosdenSaffronW
1761Denison-Smith Angus

5722Thorfinn LaagusMoulsham
187
FitzWim

5874Tomasz BurchanJPayne
1986Charlie GriffithColumbia

5926Ross BroomfieldSaffronW
2037Aaron BruceGCS

6014George CoxKingJohn
2176Robert HowardJPayne

6117Adison PoultonKingJohn
2262Grassly George

6249Oliver BathCampion
2320Jordan DenyerMoulsham

6369Jack Fitzpatrick
2433Rushwan Lewis

6453Jason RaoCampion
2589Micheal MullensColumbia

6551Dominik NadskakulskiCampion
2685Tom DeeColumbia

6670Edward Goode
2743Edward AppletonSthndBoy

6754Ryan RichardsCampion
2891Jack AndersonStAlbBoy

6852Louis ParhamCampion
2925Ed BenfoldSaffronW

6977Liam NicholsonJPayne
309
FitzWim

7021Aaron HaleyMoulsham
3111
FitzWim

7141Hugo OrchardGCS
3275Richard CroslandJPayne

7263William Mitchell
336Oliver MorterCoopers

7371Matthew Thal
3415Aaron MarshallKingJohn

7438Alex FraleyGCS
354Finlay HydeCoopers

7529Tommy VilliersSaffronW
3664Albi Tremlett

761Flynn AstburyCoopers
3765Christophe White-Thomson

7740Louis NicholsGCS
3845Sam JonesSthndBoy

7824Joe ScottMoulsham
3990Caswell SparksColumbia

7967Sam Cohen
4032Rhys Gillings

8072Lukas Vanhaesebroeck
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 7 13 1640
2The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex5 6 11 2446
3St Albans School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 8 10 2849
4The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex2 14 18 3064
5St Columba's College, St Albans, Hertfordshire1 19 25 2671
6The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex9 12 33 3589
7Harrow School, Harrow, Middlesex17 22 36 37112
8St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford, Essex21 32 49 50152
9Grey Court School, Richmond, Middlesex15 20 54 71160
10The King John School, Benfleet, Essex34 41 43 48166
11Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex23 42 51 57173
12Saffron Walden County High School, Saffron Walden, Essex29 47 56 59191
13The Campion School, Hornchurch, Essex53 62 64 65244
14Mill Hill School, London, London63 66 73 79281