EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 09/11/13
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
123Olivia LowrieAylesbHS7:36
424Isobel JonesFarlingd
222Danielle KiddAylesbHS7:40
4352Perry NiamhWestley
350Kemp KatrinaWestley7:42
449Olivia CleggPerse
41Rebecca ClydesdaleFarlingd7:45
4575Connie PorterMargBeau
577Hannah SheltonMargBeau7:50
4610Priya MaitiPerse
627Fran JohnsonRBloomfd7:53
4715Dulcie GibbonsCokethrp
726Charlotte AshwinRBloomfd7:53
4837Kate Eastwick-JonesHelenKat
819Fenella BlayneyAylesbHS7:58
4914Hannah CraigCokethrp
982Lucie PryorPipers7:59
5013Frankie BrownCokethrp8:43
1020Morgan DaviesAylesbHS8:04
5142Isabel ShoreHelenKat
1147Cleo PryorWycombHS8:10
5229Maisie LoweRBloomfd
1283Magdalena RospedzihowskaPipers8:14
5389Nanou SabourianStePerse
1346Ana MontgomeryWycombHS8:16
5455Naryce AndersonThrpStAn
1428Charlotte Jones RBloomfd8:16
5556Andie BrownThrpStAn
1543Jemima CopemanWycombHS8:16
5673Anna BradleyMargBeau
1648Lucy WheelerWycombHS8:16
5749Hobbs JessicaWestley
1790Francesca TopelStePerse8:16
5811Ekaterina Rahr-BohrPerse
1884Katie ThompsonPipers8:17
598Rebecca BurrowsPerse
192Lotte De'HaneFarlingd8:17
6016Hannah KingCokethrp
2018Sophie WheelerCokethrp8:17
6161Scarlett BaileyBungay
2141Zoe LovibondHelenKat

6259Katie PartridgeThrpStAn
2231Hannah BettsHdngtn

6357Erin GerrityThrpStAn
2376Rebecca SharmanMargBeau

6451Lofting LucyWestley
2417Georgie VallanceCokethrp

6554Gemma WelbournWestley
2524Jemima Taswell-FryerAylesbHS

6653Burgess RuthWestley
2640Ellen JacksonHelenKat

6732Lucy HenryHdngtn
2721Tilly GreenAylesbHS

6881Georgia PenterPipers
286Jasmine SlaterFarlingd

6980Zara McLellanPipers
297Laura BarracloughPerse

7034Edie MitchellHdngtn
3025Annabel AdamsRBloomfd8:25
7179Eleanor GeddesPipers
313Indie DriscollFarlingd

7235Lily PearceHdngtn
325Amelia SlaterFarlingd

7363Alice CollyerBungay
3345Francesca MacleodWycombHS

7464Cara HoweBungay
3444Amelia JarvisWycombHS

7574Mia MaggioMargBeau
3578Molly TapsterMargBeau

7685Katya BorodinaStePerse
3630Lauren Paley-RenmanRBloomfd

7762Abby BourkeBungay
3739Abby HunningsHelenKat

7888Alice PebodyStePerse
3833Bethany KippinHdngtn

7986Danielle Cannon BrookesStePerse
3936Anabel PozniakHdngtn

8087Viktoria LamprechtStePerse
4012Sophie SmartPerse8:35
8165Holly WalkerBungay
4138Cordelia HalfheadHelenKat



posschoolcounterspoints
1Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire1 2 8 10 ( 25 27 )21
2Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire11 13 15 16 ( 33 34 )55
3Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire6 7 14 30 ( 36 52 )57
4Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk4 19 28 31 ( 32 42 )82
5Pipers Corner School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire9 12 18 68 ( 69 71 )107
6Margaret Beaufort Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire5 23 35 45 ( 56 75 )108
7The School of St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire21 26 37 41 ( 48 51 )125
8Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire20 24 47 49 ( 50 60 )140
9The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire29 40 44 46 ( 58 59 )159
10Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire22 38 39 67 ( 70 72 )166
11Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk3 43 57 64 ( 65 66 )167
12The Stephen Perse Foundation, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire17 53 76 78 ( 79 80 )224
13Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk54 55 62 63 ( )234
14Bungay High School, Bungay, Suffolk61 73 74 77 ( 81 )285