EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 09/11/13
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
126Joe RyanRBloomfd8:04
3685Matt ChesireChalfont
243Adam CaulfieldNSB8:06
3733Tom HallDrChallG
336Cameron ReidDrChallG8:08
3864Ben LindarsAylesbGS
425Sam KingRBloomfd8:15
3967Thomas BeattieGuilsbro
546Cole MasonNSB8:18
401Ben CampbellFarlingd9:36
634Michael HazellDrChallG8:23
4188Oli JacksonChalfont
716Ben WannellCokethrp8:25
4210James PitchfordPerse
827Morgan NobleRBloomfd8:31
4360Matthew WouldhamKSP
935Ethan KiddDrChallG8:36
4421Jed HaynesBGN
1066Max PerryAylesbGS8:37
4575Torin HowlettImpngtn
1145Rhys KellyNSB8:39
4623George RobertsonBGN
1244Mason DickNSB8:40
4711Hari PrasadPerse
1328Owen WathenRBloomfd8:44
4873Joe BevisImpngtn
146Michael HopeFarlingd8:45
4919Wassim AhmedBGN
1530Jordan WebberRBloomfd8:47
5048Thomas WilcockNSB9:53
1632Rupert EmpsonDrChallG8:48
5180Dylan RufflesJLeman
1713Luke JacksonCokethrp8:51
5217Alex WheelerCokethrp
1829James BellRBloomfd8:52
5381Quinn SquiresJLeman
1912Jamie SalesPerse8:53
5418Alex WildeCokethrp
2089Joe KorrigerChalfont8:56
5552Williams HarveyWestley
2122Oliver MarrBGN

566Michael HopeFarlingd
2263Matt BirdAylesbGS

5779Curtis HodgesJLeman
234Adam HansonFarlingd

5882Callum HomesJLeman
2465Harvey MackAylesbGS

598Joe ComynPerse
257Robert AndersonPerse

6050Price EthanWestley10:05
2669Sam EveleighGuilsbro

6154Kirin ReubenWestley
2747Sam PageNSB

6258Chris SeeryKSP
2815George KingCokethrp

6357Isaac LunnKSP
2920Myles BishopBGN

6470Sam HawkinGuilsbro
3086Jack DittyChalfont9:17
6555Isaac EllardKSP
3131Redford DensonDrChallG

6656Ben FitzjohnKSP
3274Philip BrierlyImpngtn

6759Oliver WortleyKSP
3331Redford DensonDrChallG

6876Abe RingenbergImpngtn
3414Tom JacksonCokethrp

6968Evan ChippingtonGuilsbro
355Tom AdriansonFarlingd

7053Glenister OscarWestley
posschoolcounterspoints
1Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire1 4 8 13 ( 15 18 )26
2Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire2 5 11 12 ( 27 50 )30
3Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire3 6 9 16 ( 31 33 )34
4Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire7 17 28 34 ( 52 54 )86
5Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire10 22 24 38 ( )94
6Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk14 23 35 40 ( 56 )112
7The Chalfonts Community College, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire20 30 36 41 ( )127
8The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire19 25 42 47 ( 59 )133
9Blessed George Napier, Banbury, Oxfordshire21 29 44 46 ( 49 )140
10Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire32 45 48 68 ( )193
11Guilsborough School, Northampton, Northamptonshire26 39 64 69 ( )198
12Sir John Leman High School, Beccles, Suffolk51 53 57 58 ( )219
13The King's School, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire43 62 63 65 ( 66 67 )233
14Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk55 60 61 70 ( )246