EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 09/11/13
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
146Hannah ThearWycombHS8:30
3533Cassia Miell-IngramHdngtn
238Fiona BunnHelenKat8:37
3666Chelsea SpanoudakisBedfGirl
35Abi RoseFarlingd8:51
3720Charlotte EvansAylesbHS
464Ellie LawtonBedfGirl8:58
3822Georgina MossAylesbHS
575Jessica MillerTudorHll9:04
3918Anya WoodBeacons
674Rose LordTudorHll9:07
404SMFarlingd10:11
740Flora InsleyHelenKat9:07
4135Freya MosedaleHdngtn
817Caroline SpenceBeacons9:08
4280Sasha DykeWymdCol
943Emily CannonWycombHS9:09
4376Isobel PougatchTudorHll
1024Eliza Tazwell-FryerAylesbHS9:10
4410Jo SchoenbergPerse
1113Anna CroftBeacons9:15
4556Alice HardyPeterbor
1273Flora AyresTudorHll9:16
4650Melissa FaceySharnbrk
1311Rosie ThatcherPerse9:18
4763Molly GarrigueBedfGirl
141Anna FirthFarlingd9:21
4814Lily DicksonBeacons
1534Maddie MillsHdngtn9:22
4977Lucy ScrutonTudorHll
1653Rebecca WardSharnbrk9:22
5016Abi SmithBeacons10:30
1762Millie GarbuttBedfGirl9:24
5165Amy LamminBedfGirl
182Gen GarfieldFarlingd9:25
5258Anna WilkinsonPeterbor
1926Holly DaviesBuryStEd9:28
5359Emily RevellPeterbor
2015Abi FrickerBeacons9:30
5439Talia GatenbyHelenKat
2132Lucy EvansHdngtn

558Lucy JohnsonPerse
2219Imogen AndrewsAylesbHS

5655Izzy DeansmithPeterbor
2328Mikayela SealbyBuryStEd

5725Morgan ColeBuryStEd
2421Jasmine KobewkaAylesbHS

5837Eleanor BackhouseHelenKat
2536Danielle SempleHdngtn

5981Katie KingWymdCol
2641Georgia PenningtonHelenKat

6057Georgia HiltonPeterbor
2742Isabelle PriceHelenKat

6131Katy BrabbinHdngtn
2823Bronwen ReedAylesbHS

6254Lily-Maie WilsonSharnbrk
296RosieFarlingd

6360Alison StokoePeterbor
3052Anna VinnicombeSharnbrk9:49
6427Sarah LockyearBuryStEd
317Ellie HarrisonPerse

6582Rebecca MainpriseWymdCol
3244Mattie O'CallaghanWycombHS

6645Abi PinnerWycombHS
3312Elizabeth TownsendPerse

6779Cherrine ChengWymdCol
343Dasi NashFarlingd



posschoolcounterspoints
1The School of St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire2 7 26 27 ( 54 58 )62
2Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk3 14 18 29 ( 34 40 )64
3Tudor Hall School, Banbury, Oxfordshire5 6 12 43 ( 49 )66
4Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire8 11 20 39 ( 48 50 )78
5Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire10 22 24 28 ( 37 38 )84
6Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire15 21 25 35 ( 41 61 )96
7Bedford Girls School, Bedford, Bedfordshire4 17 36 47 ( 51 )104
8Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire1 9 32 66 ( )108
9The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire13 31 33 44 ( 55 )121
10Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College, Bedford, Bedfordshire16 30 46 62 ( )154
11Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk19 23 57 64 ( )163
12The King's School, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire45 52 53 56 ( 60 63 )206
13Wymondham College, Wymondham, Norfolk42 59 65 67 ( )233