CLE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2013
1st Round - Laurence Jackson School, Church Lane, Guisborough - 10/10/13
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
170Rebekah KitchenerBydales

263Megan BrownLJS
24Hollie ElliottLJS

2727Bethany DavisonEstonPk
362Lily BrewerHuntclff

2829Jessica PinkneyEstonPk
442Isobel WherritNunthrpe

2972
Bydales
539Josie GreenNunthrpe

3041Lucy SimpsonNunthrpe
61Eli BarnbrookLJS

3137Lucy BennettNunthrpe
734Rebecca WilliamsMacMilln

3220Lucy HarrisonAcklamGS
833Ellie McLearnonMacMilln

3322Lauren MackinnonAcklamGS
916Ffion LaniganEng Mart

3447Sophie TiernanTrinity
1030Jessica TyermanEstonPk

3548Fleur WheatleyTrinity
1151Katie SargentUnityAc

3669
Bydales
1268Molly ShawBydales

3761Maddie AndersonHuntclff
1314Lucy JohnsonEng Mart

3845Jennifer MorrisonTrinity
1467Abbie ThompsonBydales

3918Sadie ThomasEng Mart
1565Elena HeathHuntclff

4013Mia CrawfordEng Mart
1663Katherine CoatesHuntclff

4144Katie McQuadeTrinity
1723Izzy Mason-NixonAcklamGS

4224Alisha RobinsonAcklamGS
1831Rachel CarterMacMilln

4328Beth KneeshawEstonPk
1926Beth CarterEstonPk

4421Erin JacksonAcklamGS
2032Toni ConleyMacMilln

4552
UnityAc
2166Ellie YeomanHuntclff

4650
UnityAc
2217Niamh McMorrisEng Mart

4771
Bydales
2364Lucy ColmanHuntclff

4846Mary Kate O'KaneTrinity
2415Grace LambertEng Mart

4943Rebecca FreemanTrinity
252Hannah BensteadLJS

5049
UnityAc
posschoolcounterspoints
1Macmillan Academy, Middlesbrough, Cleveland7 8 18 2053
2Huntcliff School, Saltburn-by-the-Sea, Cleveland3 15 16 2155
3Bydales School, Redcar, Cleveland1 12 14 2956
4Laurence Jackson School, Guisborough, Cleveland2 6 25 2659
5The English Martyrs School, Hartlepool, Cleveland9 13 22 2468
6Nunthorpe School, Middlesbrough, Cleveland4 5 30 3170
7Eston Park School, Middlesbrough, Cleveland10 19 27 2884
8Acklam Grange School, Middlesbrough, Cleveland17 32 33 42124
9Trinity Catholic College, Middlesbrough, Cleveland34 35 38 41148
10Unity City Academy, Middlesbrough, Cleveland11 45 46 50152