SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Dorethy Hyman Stadium, Cudworth, Barnsley : 08/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 195pts : Westbourne School for Boys and Girls
100m16.6s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Kaseya Chisala
Sophie Brotherston
200m29.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Sophie Eaton
Izzy Snook
300m44.4s =
50.5s =
23pts
13pts
 Jemima Board
Amelia Pigott
800m2m33.0s =
3m16.7s =
21pts
4pts
 Maddie Pearce
Olivia Burnham
1500m7m57.8s =
6m25.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Georgia Oldfield
Daina Ali
Relay1m07.3s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.55m =
1.35m =
22pts
16pts
 Georgia Oldfield
Olivia Burnham
Long Jump4.17m =
3.00m =
15pts
3pts
 Sophie Eaton
Kaseya Chisala
Shot8.33m =
4.85m =
20pts
4pts
 Jemima Board
Sophie Brotherston
Discus15.89m =
10.10m =
10pts
2pts
 Sophie Tomlinson
Georgina Sherlock-Shaw
Javelin12.40m =
14.20m =
5pts
8pts
 Izzy Snook
Amelia Pigott
2 : 194pts : The Academy @ Ridgewood Trust
100m15.8s =
15.8s =
5pts
5pts
 Casey Oades
Claire Brown
200m =
31.6s =
0pts
8pts
 Niamh McCann
Kiera Davies
300m44.9s =
51.3s =
22pts
12pts
 Kelsey Wilson
Kayleigh Allison
800m2m52.3s =
3m05.1s =
12pts
8pts
 Caitlin Herbert
Charlie Kenyon
1500m6m47.6s =
6m51.4s =
4pts
3pts
 Elodie Grayel
Courtney Temple
Relay1m03.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
1.30m =
17pts
14pts
 Caitlin Herbert
Niamh McCann
Long Jump3.79m =
3.11m =
11pts
4pts
 Casey Oades
Kayleigh Allison
Shot5.80m =
6.48m =
7pts
10pts
 Kiera Davies
Alysha Love
Discus13.39m =
12.29m =
7pts
5pts
 Charlotte Finch
Claire Brown
Javelin25.00m =
15.10m =
22pts
9pts
 Kelsey Wilson
Charlie Kenyon
3 : 173pts : Dinnington Comprehensive School
100m14.8s =
14.2s =
10pts
14pts
 Megan Parker
Rosie Bradshaw
200m30.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Bethan Comery
Paige Daughtry
300m56.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Briony Canning
Chelsey Grayson
800m3m24.3s =
2m51.6s =
1pts
12pts
 Bethel Viggers Proudman
Millie Hall
1500m7m58.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Molly Sadler
:
Relay1m03.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.45m =
1.20m =
19pts
11pts
 Megan Parker
Briony Canning
Long Jump3.79m =
3.50m =
11pts
8pts
 Sorrell Jenkinson
Bethel Viggers Proudman
Shot8.13m =
8.16m =
19pts
19pts
 Chelsey Grayson
Rosie Bradshaw
Discusnr =
15.73m =
0pts
10pts
 Janice Woodward
Bethan Comery
Javelin16.10m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Channel Clarke
Millie Hall
4 : 155pts : Wath Comprehensive School
100m15.6s =
16.2s =
6pts
3pts
 Sophie Denton
Rebecca Ryder
200m =
30.2s =
0pts
13pts
 Tionne Knight
Gabby Holmes
300m56.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
800m3m35.4s =
3m13.0s =
0pts
5pts
 Holly Boardman
Amy Sharp
1500m5m19.3s =
6m32.1s =
19pts
6pts
 Holly Brooks
Ashleigh Beck
Relay1m03.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.20m =
12pts
11pts
 Rebecca Ryder
Emily Hartley
Long Jump3.93m =
3.09m =
12pts
4pts
 Gabby Holmes
Holly Brooks
Shot7.16m =
7.15m =
14pts
14pts
 Alice Smith
Holly Boardman
Discus13.48m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Ashleigh Beck
Tionne Knight
Javelin13.90m =
13.60m =
8pts
7pts
 Amy Sharp
Beth Barnett
SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Dorethy Hyman Stadium, Cudworth, Barnsley : 08/05/13
Inter Girls
5 : 29pts : Danum Academy
100m16.5s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Bethany Towler
:
300m60.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Elisha Smith
:
800m2m46.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emily Barker
:
1500m7m33.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Courtney Wallett
:
Relay1m07.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
Long Jump2.71m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Elisha Smith
:
Discus16.63m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lydia Harris
: