SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parway, Guildford : 15/11/13
Junior Boys
1 : 421pts : The John Fisher School
100m12.6s =
13.2s =
24pts
18pts
 Alex Mason
Jason Jacobs
200m28.2s =
28.5s =
17pts
16pts
 Joshua Berkeley Agyepong
Andrew Enchill
300m41.0s =
43.2s =
33pts
28pts
 Tyreek Burton
Nile Dotting
800m2m24.8s =
2m37.4s =
18pts
14pts
 Ricky Lutakome
Antonio Rodrigues
1500m5m15.9s =
7m10.2s =
15pts
0pts
 Alex Galvin
Emmanuel Gardiner
Hurdles14.3s =
13.6s =
18pts
21pts
 Anthony Dos Santos
John Erne
Relay =
56.5s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
15pts
16pts
 Nile Dotting
Emmanuel Gardiner
Long Jump4.19m =
4.27m =
13pts
14pts
 Andrew Enchill
John Erne
Triple Jump10.07m =
10.52m =
19pts
21pts
 Joshua Berkeley Agyepong
Anthony Dos Santos
Shot10.78m =
9.15m =
22pts
16pts
 Tyreek Burton
Alex Mason
Discus29.14m =
20.82m =
23pts
15pts
 Finlay Hawes
Gina Luca Ruggeri
Javelin12.92m =
13.65m =
5pts
6pts
 Antonio Rodrigues
Jason Jacobs
2 : 342pts : Royal Grammar School
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Matthew Chan
Byungheon Kim
200m27.8s =
31.5s =
18pts
8pts
 Henry Booth
Joe Lethbridge
300m44.1s =
48.7s =
25pts
18pts
 Archie Hosking
Oren Hargreaves
800m2m20.7s =
2m41.8s =
20pts
13pts
 James Stacey
Edward Robinson
1500m5m18.2s =
5m33.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Oliver Hurdle
Harrison Porter
Hurdles14.4s =
14.4s =
17pts
17pts
 Ryan Hoffman
Sam Green
Relay59.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
14pts
11pts
 Joe Lethbridge
Henry Booth
Long Jump3.99m =
4.14m =
11pts
13pts
 Byungheon Kim
Matthew Chan
Triple Jump9.09m =
8.49m =
14pts
11pts
 Ryan Hoffman
James Stacey
Shot6.91m =
7.28m =
9pts
10pts
 James Creasy
Joshua Newell
Discus28.92m =
21.10m =
23pts
15pts
 Archie Hosking
Sam Green
Javelin23.78m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Oren Hargreaves
Harrison Porter
3 : 339pts : Trinity School
100m13.0s =
13.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Edward Adams
Mason Campbell
200m27.2s =
28.9s =
19pts
15pts
 Zuriel Makele
Remi Akintola
300m45.4s =
46.6s =
23pts
21pts
 Maclaren Crawford
Luke Medcraft
800m2m22.7s =
2m39.9s =
19pts
14pts
 Ralph Edwards
George Railton
1500m5m16.8s =
5m29.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Harry Donovan
James Hammond
Hurdles16.2s =
15.8s =
8pts
10pts
 Louis Liburd
Torrin Williams
Relay54.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.11m =
13pts
7pts
 Daniel Rudd
George Railton
Long Jump4.61m =
4.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Zuriel Makele
Harry Donovan
Triple Jump10.92m =
9.69m =
23pts
17pts
 Edward Adams
Maclaren Crawford
Shot8.02m =
5.81m =
13pts
5pts
 Triston Shone
Torrin Williams
Discus24.48m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Remi Akintola
:
Javelin13.98m =
9.60m =
6pts
2pts
 Ralph Edwards
James Hammond
4 : 301pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m13.6s =
14.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Jordan Willis
Sean Evans
200m28.6s =
31.3s =
16pts
9pts
 Sid Adams
Brandon Brockwell
300m45.8s =
44.1s =
23pts
25pts
 Jack Kiddy
Raees Sher
800m3m29.3s =
2m31.9s =
0pts
16pts
 James Clayton
Ben Steer
1500m4m50.8s =
5m44.5s =
21pts
8pts
 Aidan Grainger
Barty Bodilly
Hurdles17.0s =
17.4s =
5pts
4pts
 Harvey Gillard
Lucas Parker
Relay1m00.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
16pts
14pts
 Sean Evans
Aidan Grainger
Long Jump4.21m =
3.64m =
14pts
8pts
 Jordan Willis
Brandon Brockwell
Triple Jump8.43m =
8.18m =
11pts
9pts
 Raees Sher
Lucas Parker
Shot7.18m =
5.79m =
10pts
5pts
 Alex Thornborrow
Oliver Edser
Discus16.86m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jack Kiddy
Ben Steer
Javelin31.29m =
23.78m =
24pts
16pts
 Harvey Gillard
Barty Bodilly
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parway, Guildford : 15/11/13
Junior Boys
5 : 282pts : Woodcote High School
100m11.0s =
14.2s =
40pts
11pts
 Chuks Ajeh
Lucas De Andrade Magalhaes
200m31.1s =
28.6s =
9pts
16pts
 Max Newman
Otitololuwa Ojo
300m48.3s =
52.8s =
18pts
12pts
 Jasper Taborro
Kofey Hoilett
800m2m54.3s =
2m44.5s =
9pts
12pts
 Harry Francombe
Luke Smith
1500m5m34.0s =
5m55.4s =
10pts
6pts
 Stevie Lewington
Harrison Saker
Hurdles14.6s =
15.2s =
16pts
13pts
 Jake Bell
Jermaine Green
Relay52.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.23m =
5pts
11pts
 Max Newman
Kofey Hoilett
Long Jump3.39m =
4.24m =
5pts
14pts
 Luke Scott
Lucas De Andrade Magalhaes
Triple Jump =
7.91m =
0pts
7pts
 Harry Francombe
Luke Smith
Shot =
7.42m =
0pts
11pts
 Lochlan Greenwood
:
Discus12.34m =
13.92m =
6pts
8pts
 Stevie Lewington
Harrison Saker
Javelin16.13m =
22.05m =
9pts
15pts
 Jasper Taborro
Jermaine Green
6 : 275pts : St Bede's School
100m14.2s =
14.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Tade Oluwatobi
Hakeem Williamson
200m28.2s =
29.6s =
17pts
13pts
 Kofi Appau-Kwateng
Sebastian Edwards
300m54.0s =
49.5s =
11pts
16pts
 Max Chidlow
Ben Senior
800m2m37.4s =
2m31.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Freddie Davy
Archie Drawbridge
1500m5m38.7s =
5m26.7s =
9pts
12pts
 Oscar Cruz-O'Dwyer
Toby Phillips
Hurdles14.2s =
13.3s =
18pts
23pts
 Chris Chalder
Oliver Brown
Relay1m04.4s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.41m =
0pts
17pts
 Oliver Brown
Tade Oluwatobi
Long Jump4.25m =
4.06m =
14pts
12pts
 Chris Chalder
Freddie Davy
Triple Jump8.25m =
8.76m =
10pts
12pts
 Sebastian Edwards
Archie Drawbridge
Shot5.33m =
5.31m =
4pts
4pts
 Max Chidlow
Ben Senior
Discus10.64m =
10.98m =
4pts
4pts
 Inald Gjoni
Toby Phillips
Javelin14.25m =
17.45m =
7pts
10pts
 Oscar Cruz-O'Dwyer
Jack Darnell
7 : 245pts : Reed's School
100m14.1s =
13.3s =
11pts
17pts
 James Colley
Ryan Williams
200m28.3s =
30.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Joseph Chung
George Loffhagen
300m43.3s =
43.2s =
27pts
28pts
 William Rowe
Harry Springford
800m =
2m57.8s =
0pts
8pts
 Luke Mellors
Marcus Jones
1500m =
5m44.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Tom Thelwell -Jones
Patrick Atkins
Hurdles17.3s =
14.8s =
4pts
15pts
 Jack Kenningham
Daniel Arouna
Relay54.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.26m =
0pts
12pts
 Jake Yeadon
Freddie Fowler
Long Jump4.21m =
3.80m =
14pts
10pts
 James Colley
Ryan Williams
Triple Jump9.52m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Tom Thelwell -Jones
Joseph Chung
Discus19.14m =
17.34m =
13pts
11pts
 William Rowe
Jack Kenningham
Javelin =
14.82m =
0pts
7pts
 Patrick Atkins
Marcus Jones
8 : 228pts : Howard of Effingham School
100m12.7s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Ross Jenne
:
200m25.2s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Thomas McGachie
:
300m44.2s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Ryan O'Mahony
:
800m2m29.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Sam Costin
:
1500m5m02.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jordan Bond
:
Hurdles15.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Owen Sears
:
Relay52.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Charlie Warr
:
Long Jump4.65m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jordan Bond
:
Triple Jump9.67m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ryan O'Mahony
:
Shot8.52m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Patrick Gilbertson
:
Discus20.08m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ben Windsor
:
Javelin18.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Harrison Godwin
:
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parway, Guildford : 15/11/13
Junior Boys
9 : 84pts : Carshalton Boys Sports College
100m =
13.1s =
0pts
19pts
 :
:
800m2m42.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles17.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
55.4s =
0pts
16pts
 
Long Jump4.22m =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
Triple Jump9.72m =
=
17pts
0pts
 :
: