SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parway, Guildford : 15/11/13
Inter Girls
1 : 378pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m13.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Lizzy Gartland
:
200m27.0s =
27.5s =
24pts
22pts
 Carrie Bonnar
Niluka Perera
300m46.5s =
47.4s =
19pts
18pts
 Kate Wareing
Emma Brown
800m2m34.7s =
2m43.2s =
20pts
16pts
 Charlotte Cockerill
Abigail Ridsdill-Smith
1500m5m34.9s =
5m28.4s =
16pts
17pts
 Philippa Monk
Georgiana Clarke
Hurdles14.4s =
13.0s =
17pts
22pts
 Jules Weller
Alex Atkins
Relay =
55.8s =
0pts
20pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
17pts
17pts
 Philippa Monk
Alex Atkins
Long Jump4.57m =
4.39m =
19pts
17pts
 Kate Wareing
Carrie Bonnar
Shot7.36m =
7.50m =
15pts
16pts
 Lizzy Gartland
Harriet Abbott
Discus19.42m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Charlotte Cockerill
:
Javelin18.62m =
22.36m =
14pts
20pts
 Jules Weller
Emma Brown
2 : 331pts : St Catherine's School
100m13.7s =
14.8s =
19pts
10pts
 Izzy Cocke
Georgia Proctor
200m28.7s =
28.7s =
18pts
18pts
 Georgie Gerrard
Emily Soper
300m47.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Lauren Hirst
:
800m2m44.4s =
2m37.6s =
15pts
19pts
 Alys Cowx
Annie Cole
1500m4m58.0s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Vicki Robinson
Katie Hinde
Hurdles13.9s =
13.8s =
18pts
19pts
 Katie Cabourne
:
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
19pts
11pts
 Annabel Bassil
Georgia Proctor
Long Jump4.41m =
3.66m =
17pts
10pts
 Georgie Gerrard
Katie Cabourne
Shot7.94m =
7.39m =
18pts
15pts
 Sophie Tamblyn
Izzy Cocke
Discus14.76m =
16.52m =
9pts
11pts
 Emily Soper
Vicki Robinson
Javelin22.22m =
13.50m =
20pts
7pts
 Lauren Hirst
Annie Cole
3 : 303pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Georgia Ayres
:
200m29.9s =
30.1s =
14pts
13pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Lauren Simmons
300m44.2s =
50.5s =
23pts
13pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Frances Dawson
800m2m38.0s =
2m51.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Jessica Pepall
Rhiannon Beddoe
1500m7m04.9s =
5m49.9s =
1pts
13pts
 Florence Brill
Charlotte Geeroms
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ellie Parker
:
Relay1m00.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
18pts
13pts
 Lauren Simmons
Florence Brill
Long Jump3.86m =
4.42m =
12pts
17pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Charlotte Geeroms
Shot8.06m =
7.90m =
18pts
18pts
 Rhiannon Beddoe
Poppy Hodge
Discus19.28m =
16.04m =
15pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Georgia Ayres
Javelin22.09m =
17.90m =
19pts
13pts
 Ellie Parker
Natalie Smith
4 : 228pts : St Bede's School
100m13.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Pheobe Larn-Jones
Sophia Tobin
200m29.7s =
31.8s =
15pts
8pts
 Charley Clark
Emily Owen
800m =
2m47.5s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Jenny Hunt
1500m4m56.8s =
5m55.3s =
25pts
12pts
 Niamh Brown
Georgina Robinson
Hurdles16.4s =
16.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Josephine Hughes
Laura Zander
Relay59.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
18pts
12pts
 Josephine Hughes
Molly Nicholson
Long Jump4.18m =
3.74m =
15pts
10pts
 Pheobe Larn-Jones
Niamh Brown
Discus11.34m =
13.60m =
4pts
7pts
 Sophia Tobin
Precious Nemedia
Javelin15.38m =
21.90m =
10pts
19pts
 Laura Zander
Jenny Hunt
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parway, Guildford : 15/11/13
Inter Girls
5 : 225pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m13.6s =
14.2s =
20pts
14pts
 Jess Judd
Krisanne Jones
200m29.8s =
31.3s =
14pts
9pts
 Robyn Hartwell
Evangeline Laidlaw
300m48.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlotte Eley
:
800m2m45.7s =
3m22.0s =
15pts
2pts
 Amy Lee
Naomi Ehigie
Hurdles16.1s =
16.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Charlotte Warris
Natasha Brewer
Relay1m01.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
12pts
12pts
 Natasha Brewer
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump3.66m =
3.24m =
10pts
5pts
 Jess Judd
Krisanne Jones
Shot7.45m =
6.42m =
15pts
10pts
 Naomi Ehigie
Danielle Aryio-Francis
Discus19.78m =
14.64m =
15pts
8pts
 Robyn Hartwell
Charlotte Warris
Javelin18.01m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Megan Roden
Amy Lee
6 : 224pts : Surbiton High School
100m13.4s =
13.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Saffiyya Subjally
Bella Colley
200m31.4s =
32.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Fran Forde
Lucy Shalders
300m49.5s =
50.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Alison Bindler
Holly Beighton
800m2m48.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Isobel Davies
:
Hurdles13.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Rachel Hughes
:
Relay55.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
18pts
12pts
 Anna Harvey
Fran Forde
Long Jump3.30m =
4.34m =
6pts
16pts
 Holly Beighton
Alison Bindler
Shot6.94m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ella Norman
:
Discus14.60m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Isobel Davies
:
Javelin19.33m =
8.94m =
15pts
0pts
 Phoebe Wilman
Lucy Shalders
7 : 195pts : Howard of Effingham School
100m12.8s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Freya Jhugroo
:
200m27.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Sophie Cooper
:
300m52.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Emily Button
:
1500m5m26.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Hannah Morris
:
Hurdles12.1s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Hope Sarti
:
Relay53.5s =
=
23pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Zoe Woodland
:
Long Jump3.87m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Crayton
:
Triple Jump8.44m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Kay Bainbridge
:
Shot6.81m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Georgina Blunt
:
Discus16.96m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emily Button
:
Javelin16.38m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sophie Wilson
:
8 : 179pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m =
14.7s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Meena Kandasamy
200m27.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Poppy Hawkes
Libby Gamble
300m47.6s =
53.3s =
18pts
9pts
 Nadia Allen
Naina Mangtani
800m2m49.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Caitlin Thomson
:
Hurdles =
14.7s =
0pts
16pts
 Maya Magnay
:
Relay =
57.6s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
12pts
12pts
 Naina Mangtani
Caitlin Thomson
Long Jump3.87m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Nadia Allen
:
Shot =
7.74m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Grace Tribe
Discus =
14.90m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Carina Eke
Javelin17.10m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Grace O'Neil
: