ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2013

Round 2 : South East Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1554The Judd School, Tonbridge
2519Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
3483St Ignatius College, Enfield
4468The John Fisher School, Purley
5464Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
6455Wimbledon College, London
7453Whitgift School, South Croydon
8424Grey Court School, Richmond
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1257Hampton School, Hampton
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1496Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2489Christ's Hospital, Horsham
3433Wilson's School, Wallington
4422Ibstock Place School, London
5420Heartlands High School, London
6390Hammersmith Academy, London
7374Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
8353Sackville Community College, East Grinstead
9326Ark Academy, Wembley

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1542Christ's Hospital, Horsham
2541Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
3536Whitgift School, South Croydon
4532Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
5529Hampton School, Hampton
6525Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
7522The Judd School, Tonbridge
8508The John Fisher School, Purley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1458Dulwich College, London
2455Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
3453St Ignatius College, Enfield
4447Ravens Wood School, Bromley
5434Wimbledon College, London
6423The Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
7394Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1533Harrow School, Harrow
2466John Colet School, Aylesbury
3465Grey Court School, Richmond
4449Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
5440Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury
6425Ibstock Place School, London
7423Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
8398Wilson's School, Wallington
9361Chesham Grammar School, Chesham

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1373Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
2365Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
3364St Catherine's School, Guildford
4359Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
5342Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
6338Bromley High School, Bromley
7334The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
8318Grey Court School, Richmond
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1390James Allen's Girls' School, London
2356Alleyn's School, London
3340City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
4311The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
5307Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
6301Hazelwick School, Crawley
7281The Winston Churchill School, Woking
8280Danes Hill, Leatherhead
9270St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, London
10257The North London Collegiate School, Edgware
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1409Putney High School, London
2387St Paul's Girls' School, London
3368Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
4346Forest School, London
5322Christ's Hospital, Horsham
6298Brighton and Hove High School, Brighton

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1413Wycombe Abbey School, High Wycombe
2401Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
3388Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
4381Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
5367Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
6365The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
7332St Catherine's School, Guildford
8323Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1344James Allen's Girls' School, London
2317The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
2317The North London Collegiate School, Edgware
4309Benenden School, Cranbrook
5308Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
6293Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
7266St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, London
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1395Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
2375St Paul's Girls' School, London
3368St Leonards-Mayfield School, Mayfield
4352Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
5343Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
6326Helenswood School, St Leonards-on-Sea
7324Grey Court School, Richmond
8310Woking High School, Woking
9306Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
10300Prior's Field School, Godalming