SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South East : Regional Final : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, : 13/06/13
Inter Girls
1 : 344pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
100m14.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Katie Brown
Lisa Peterson
200m28.9s =
30.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Celine Clark
Katie Aitchison
800m2m53.0s =
2m43.2s =
12pts
16pts
 Emily Smith
Isabella Barber
1500m5m24.0s =
5m13.0s =
18pts
21pts
 Victoria Picken
Sophie Lewis Ward
Hurdles13.3s =
12.5s =
20pts
24pts
 Sophie Hubbard
Catriona McSorley
Relay65.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.47m =
21pts
20pts
 Catriona McSorley
Julia Schofield
Long Jump3.96m =
4.28m =
13pts
16pts
 Isabella Barber
Celine Clark
Triple Jump9.92m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Sophie Hubbard
:
Shot7.56m =
7.69m =
16pts
16pts
 Natalie Tull
Katie Brown
Discus24.18m =
17.71m =
21pts
13pts
 Katie Aitchison
Lisa Peterson
Javelin26.08m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Emily Smith
:
2 : 317pts : The North London Collegiate School, Middlesex
100m14.9s =
14.2s =
9pts
14pts
 Jessica Jones
Edie Keays
200m30.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Arianne Obi
:
300m45.5s =
50.1s =
21pts
13pts
 Aurelija Ippolito
Millie Pope
800m2m24.3s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Megan Wilson
:
1500m5m38.6s =
5m26.5s =
15pts
18pts
 Bronwyn Matthews
Georgie Marlborough
Hurdles14.2s =
17.0s =
17pts
8pts
 Stephanie Broomhead
Esme Wilson
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.44m =
22pts
19pts
 Stephanie Broomhead
Esme Wilson
Long Jump4.08m =
3.84m =
14pts
11pts
 Megan Wilson
Arianne Obi
Triple Jump8.31m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Jones
:
Shot =
7.60m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Aurelija Ippolito
Discus19.66m =
12.79m =
15pts
6pts
 Clare Brown
Bronwyn Matthews
Javelin25.16m =
21.52m =
22pts
19pts
 Millie Pope
Isabelle Dean
2 : 317pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
100m14.5s =
15.9s =
11pts
4pts
 Amelia Steane
Elizabeth Gay
200m30.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Gaya Gole
:
300m52.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Natasha Whitham
:
800m2m20.1s =
2m54.5s =
27pts
11pts
 Isabel Dye
Camille Bradbury
1500m5m07.7s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Maddie Turner
:
Hurdles13.7s =
16.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Hannah Drake
Fiona Ryan
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.35m =
21pts
16pts
 Hannah Drake
Camille Bradbury
Long Jump4.35m =
3.78m =
17pts
11pts
 Amelia Steane
Elizabeth Gay
Triple Jump9.37m =
9.49m =
18pts
18pts
 Ally Panton
Gaya Gole
Shot7.58m =
7.18m =
16pts
14pts
 Alba Nouet Delgado
Natasha Whitham
Discus11.87m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Fiona Ryan
:
Javelin27.05m =
20.34m =
24pts
17pts
 Camille Harrison
Isabel Dye
4 : 309pts : Benenden School, Kent
100m14.7s =
14.8s =
10pts
10pts
 Jasmine White-Thomson
Annabel Ford
200m30.7s =
30.9s =
11pts
11pts
 Charlotte Boyle
Emily Ulmann
300m45.8s =
45.6s =
21pts
21pts
 Katya Maurice
Victoria Molloy
800m2m31.8s =
2m34.9s =
22pts
20pts
 Ella Stockton
Freya Hopkisson
1500m5m42.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Poppy Metherall
:
Hurdles13.8s =
17.8s =
19pts
5pts
 Alexandra Irwin
Lily St John
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Lily St John
Emily Ulmann
Long Jump3.81m =
4.16m =
11pts
15pts
 Charlotte Boyle
Jasmine White-Thomson
Shot7.98m =
5.98m =
18pts
8pts
 Annabel Ford
Victoria Molloy
Discus16.67m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Alexandra Irwin
Poppy Metherall
Javelin25.39m =
19.47m =
23pts
16pts
 Olivia Robb
:
SE-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South East : Regional Final : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, : 13/06/13
Inter Girls
5 : 308pts : Cranbrook School, Kent
100m14.5s =
14.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Hannah Agbeyegbe
Jessica Wooff
200m29.2s =
31.4s =
16pts
9pts
 Sophie Bewsher
Barrett Abi
300m46.2s =
53.8s =
20pts
9pts
 Nelly Pearse
Nicole Stewart
800m2m49.6s =
2m55.2s =
13pts
11pts
 Hannah Jones
Jessica Cross
1500m5m47.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Eleanor Hammond
:
Hurdles15.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Polly Coleman
:
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
20pts
13pts
 Hannah Agbeyegbe
Hannah Jones
Long Jump4.38m =
3.56m =
17pts
9pts
 Nelly Pearse
Jessica Wooff
Triple Jump9.28m =
9.24m =
17pts
17pts
 Isobel Bond
Polly Coleman
Shot8.72m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Nicole Stewart
:
Discus =
16.83m =
0pts
11pts
 Barrett Abi
:
Javelin29.90m =
16.07m =
27pts
11pts
 Francesca Williams
Jessica Cross
6 : 293pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m14.9s =
16.8s =
9pts
0pts
 Katie Beddoe
Louise Fletcher
200m30.9s =
31.9s =
11pts
8pts
 Lucy Thompson
Eleanor Clinton
300m42.2s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
:
800m2m41.4s =
2m49.1s =
17pts
13pts
 Elisha Goldring
Emily Cynk
1500m5m49.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ellen Willumsen
:
Hurdles15.0s =
15.6s =
15pts
13pts
 Tabitha Reed
Anna Myers
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
17pts
12pts
 Tabitha Reed
Anna Myers
Long Jump4.21m =
4.32m =
15pts
16pts
 Emily Cynk
Rebecca O'Hara
Shot7.26m =
6.10m =
14pts
9pts
 Louise Fletcher
Katie Beddoe
Discus39.90m =
16.17m =
37pts
10pts
 Jenny Stevens
Lucy Thompson
Javelin18.36m =
17.16m =
14pts
12pts
 Alice Weare
Elisha Goldring
7 : 266pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, Middlesex
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
16pts
11pts
 Sukuta Amaso-Nedderman
Julianah Akinlade
200m28.8s =
34.3s =
18pts
2pts
 Anthonia Oggunseitan
Joyce Masambundu
300m57.6s =
52.5s =
4pts
10pts
 Opeyemi Are-Babosola
Deborah Oshinnaya
800mnr =
3m30.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Amy Hallihan
Tosan Egodo
Hurdles13.4s =
14.7s =
20pts
16pts
 Daria Philips
Nadine Clarke
Relay63.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.35m =
23pts
16pts
 Daria Philips
Nadine Clarke
Long Jump4.51m =
4.41m =
18pts
17pts
 Sukuta Amaso-Nedderman
Opeyemi Are-Babosola
Shot6.73m =
7.60m =
12pts
16pts
 Anthonia Oggunseitan
Tosan Egodo
Discus14.68m =
23.31m =
8pts
20pts
 Chika Oti
Julianah Akinlade
Javelin23.92m =
15.23m =
21pts
9pts
 Caitlin James
Deborah Oshinnaya