SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South East : Regional Final : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford Kent : 18/06/13
Junior Girls
1 : 373pts : Guildford High School for Girls, Surrey
100m15.1s =
14.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Charlotte Cassidy
Charlotte Adcock
200m29.0s =
30.2s =
21pts
17pts
 Jasmine Sketchley
Zoe Macrae
800m2m34.7s =
2m45.4s =
23pts
19pts
 Anna Maine
Alex Morrice
1500m5m04.3s =
5m50.2s =
25pts
17pts
 Tara De Klerk
Charlotte Baker
Hurdles15.0s =
15.8s =
14pts
11pts
 Pollyanna Wright
Anna Thomas
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
20pts
17pts
 Morgan Gruber
Anna Thomas
Long Jump4.29m =
4.35m =
19pts
21pts
 Jasmine Sketchley
Charlotte Cassidy
Shot8.75m =
6.60m =
24pts
14pts
 Charlotte Adcock
Alex Morrice
Discus16.04m =
16.87m =
14pts
15pts
 Anna Maine
Charlotte Baker
Javelin23.19m =
19.50m =
23pts
19pts
 Zoe Macrae
Natasha Morrice
2 : 365pts : Dr Challoner's High School, Buckinghamshire
100m13.7s =
15.0s =
22pts
12pts
 Ella Merten-Mancer
Eve Bracewell
200m30.8s =
29.0s =
15pts
21pts
 Rose Dakin
Maya Bhat
800m2m43.6s =
2m59.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Zoe Fahmy
Esme Deadman
1500m5m14.5s =
5m36.0s =
23pts
20pts
 Orla Fawcett
Maddie Lacey
Hurdles14.4s =
13.9s =
17pts
19pts
 Fabienne Cuthbert
Amber Hitchcock
Relay62.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
21pts
17pts
 Rose Dakin
Maya Bhat
Long Jump3.96m =
3.70m =
15pts
12pts
 Ella Merten-Mancer
Eve Bracewell
Shot8.11m =
6.53m =
21pts
13pts
 Shannon Jarrett
Amber Hitchcock
Discus20.31m =
16.14m =
20pts
14pts
 Charlotte Musa
Esme Deadman
Javelin22.08m =
15.61m =
22pts
13pts
 Zoe Fahmy
Fabienne Cuthbert
3 : 364pts : St Catherine's School, Surrey
100m13.8s =
14.6s =
21pts
14pts
 Ellie Speight
Emily Cornell
200m26.8s =
29.7s =
28pts
19pts
 Olivia Okoli
Jasmine Nelson
800m2m34.2s =
2m58.3s =
23pts
15pts
 Immi Walker
Charlie Cole
1500m5m02.7s =
5m18.8s =
25pts
22pts
 Claudia Lance Jones
Jessica Robinson
Hurdles14.5s =
14.8s =
16pts
15pts
 Amy Owens
Holly Manser
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Natasha Marthaler
Jasmine Nelson
Long Jump4.07m =
4.13m =
16pts
16pts
 Ellie Speight
Holly Manser
Shot8.69m =
5.62m =
24pts
10pts
 Olivia Okoli
Immi Walker
Discus15.85m =
13.02m =
14pts
10pts
 Amy Owens
Saskia Walker
Javelin18.86m =
13.44m =
18pts
10pts
 Jessica Robinson
Charlie Cole
4 : 359pts : Beaconsfield High School, Buckinghamshire
100m15.0s =
16.1s =
12pts
6pts
 Jade Quelch
Eleanor Thornton
200m27.6s =
29.8s =
26pts
18pts
 Anna Croft
Saskia Greenhalgh
800m2m31.4s =
2m47.2s =
24pts
19pts
 Caroline Spence
Sophie Willis
1500m5m32.0s =
5m36.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Abi Fricker
Katie Jurdon
Hurdles13.1s =
13.9s =
23pts
19pts
 Lauren Torley
Devina Aujla
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
22pts
19pts
 Lauren Torley
Devina Aujla
Long Jump4.76m =
3.99m =
29pts
15pts
 Anna Croft
Jade Quelch
Shot8.45m =
5.50m =
23pts
10pts
 Rachael Denton-Snape
Saskia Greenhalgh
Discus12.88m =
13.81m =
10pts
11pts
 Ruby Duncalf
Eleanor Thornton
Javelin21.35m =
nr =
21pts
0pts
 Caroline Spence
Katie Jurdon
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
South East : Regional Final : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford Kent : 18/06/13
Junior Girls
5 : 342pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m14.5s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Olivia Kehoe
Elodie Harbourne
200m30.5s =
30.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Mischa Mortleman
Emilia Davies
800m2m46.1s =
2m47.6s =
19pts
19pts
 Jade Coatsworth
Mary Jones
1500m5m06.4s =
5m37.8s =
24pts
19pts
 Kelsi Cornish
Mary Fitzmaurice
Hurdles16.3s =
16.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Eleanor Busvine
Abby Ward
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Olivia Kehoe
Emilia Davies
Long Jump4.15m =
4.16m =
17pts
17pts
 Elizabeth Lewis-Orr
Mischa Mortleman
Shot6.38m =
5.51m =
13pts
10pts
 Elodie Harbourne
Mary Fitzmaurice
Discus23.17m =
14.81m =
24pts
13pts
 Jade Coatsworth
Mary Jones
Javelin21.18m =
17.03m =
21pts
15pts
 Maisie Douch
Abby Ward
6 : 338pts : Bromley High School, Kent
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Mary Okolo
Renee Ojikutu
200m28.3s =
29.0s =
23pts
21pts
 Ore Okikiade
Olivia Tikare
800m2m42.7s =
3m04.3s =
20pts
13pts
 Paige Macheath
Imogen Stoodley
1500m5m11.2s =
5m33.4s =
24pts
20pts
 Tamara Elliott
Tammy Falshaw
Hurdles14.2s =
16.2s =
18pts
10pts
 Amelia Ward
Niamh Finnie
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Ore Okikiade
Imogen Stoodley
Long Jump3.90m =
3.89m =
14pts
14pts
 Renee Ojikutu
Kerri-Ann Carty-Dowden
Shot6.72m =
5.99m =
14pts
11pts
 Tamara Elliott
Mary Okolo
Discus11.57m =
11.85m =
8pts
9pts
 Amelia Ward
Niamh Finnie
Javelin19.09m =
12.90m =
18pts
10pts
 Paige Macheath
Imogen Duke
7 : 334pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex
100m13.6s =
15.1s =
23pts
11pts
 Hannah Thurston
Isabella Moss
200m29.9s =
30.4s =
18pts
16pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Lucinda Stuart
800m2m40.6s =
2m59.1s =
21pts
15pts
 Georgina Southorn
Charlotte Wilson
1500m5m56.9s =
6m27.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Olivia D'Castro
Felicity Marlow
Hurdles15.6s =
15.3s =
12pts
13pts
 Anna Saunter
Leila Legris
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.11m =
17pts
11pts
 Isabella Moss
Charlotte Wilson
Long Jump4.59m =
3.39m =
25pts
9pts
 Hannah Thurston
Felicity Marlow
Shot7.71m =
7.55m =
19pts
18pts
 Simisola Otunla
Alice Snelling
Discus15.82m =
14.84m =
14pts
13pts
 Olivia D'Castro
Georgina Southorn
Javelin17.76m =
18.88m =
16pts
18pts
 Anna Saunter
Lynn Venderstichele
8 : 318pts : Grey Court School, Middlesex
100m14.6s =
14.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Abbie Hutchings
Eloise Maxted
200m30.0s =
30.4s =
18pts
16pts
 Eve Williams
Anna Ferris-Simpson
800m2m44.3s =
2m47.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Ruby Hayes
Morgan Penney
1500m6m32.2s =
5m54.3s =
10pts
16pts
 Natalia Bjerke
Nadia Sabania
Hurdles15.8s =
13.3s =
11pts
22pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Rhianna Reynolds
Relay60.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Emmeline Strange
Long Jump4.19m =
4.72m =
17pts
28pts
 Grace Flint
Rhianna Reynolds
Shot8.11m =
4.78m =
21pts
7pts
 Nadia Sabania
Anna Ferris-Simpson
Discus12.68m =
14.20m =
10pts
12pts
 Morgan Penney
Eve Williams
Javelin11.51m =
13.09m =
8pts
10pts
 Ruby Hayes
Natalia Bjerke