OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Horspath Athletics Track, Horspath Road, Oxford, : 15/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 270pts : Headington School
100m14.6s =
15.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Hannah Barrett
April Bedford
200m30.7s =
34.2s =
15pts
6pts
 Elizebeth Buckeley Bye
Steph Ward
800m2m41.2s =
2m49.3s =
21pts
18pts
 Anabel Pozniak
Freya Mosedale
1500m5m44.5s =
6m15.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Cassia Miell-Ingram
Bethany Kippin
Hurdles14.6s =
15.5s =
16pts
12pts
 Natasha Barron
Sophie Hollaender
Relay66.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Steph Ward
Sophie Hollaender
Long Jump3.66m =
3.67m =
12pts
12pts
 Hannah Barrett
Natasha Barron
Shot6.50m =
4.80m =
13pts
8pts
 Hattie Hicks
Cassia Miell-Ingram
Discus16.47m =
11.53m =
15pts
8pts
 Antonia Richardson
Freya Mosedale
Javelin10.42m =
22.06m =
6pts
22pts
 April Bedford
Elizebeth Buckeley Bye
2 : 221pts : Tudor Hall School
100m14.4s =
16.2s =
15pts
6pts
 Anouska Strahnz
Sacha White
200m31.3s =
34.7s =
13pts
5pts
 Isobel Pougatch
Adele Tumilty
800m2m41.2s =
2m52.9s =
21pts
17pts
 Jessica Miller
Lucy Scruton
1500m5m57.3s =
5m43.1s =
16pts
18pts
 Flora Ayres
Rose Lord
Hurdles17.5s =
16.1s =
6pts
10pts
 Laura Tinney
Charlotte Price
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.27m =
1.30m =
16pts
17pts
 Charlotte Price
Jasmine Banister
Long Jump3.15m =
3.63m =
7pts
11pts
 Adele Tumilty
Rose Lord
Shot6.46m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Harriet Long
:
Discus11.15m =
8.71m =
8pts
4pts
 Laura Tinney
Sacha White
3 : 176pts : The School of St Helen and St Katharine
100m15.0s =
16.8s =
12pts
3pts
 Charlotte Jonkers
Fiona Brain
200m35.9s =
33.9s =
3pts
7pts
 Rebecca Teh
Elinor Bailey
800m3m04.6s =
3m05.5s =
13pts
13pts
 Kate Eastwick-Jones
Jenna Seal
1500m6m24.0s =
6m10.3s =
12pts
14pts
 Cordelia Halfhead
Ellen Jackson
Hurdles16.5s =
19.1s =
9pts
0pts
 Anja Clark
Emma Richardson
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.06m =
1.11m =
9pts
11pts
 Emma Harrison
Rebecca Teh
Long Jump3.50m =
3.43m =
10pts
9pts
 Cordelia Halfhead
Anja Clark
Shot4.96m =
3.95m =
8pts
5pts
 Fiona Brain
Ellen Jackson
Discus11.24m =
10.74m =
8pts
7pts
 Elinor Bailey
Jenna Seal
Javelin13.20m =
7.71m =
10pts
3pts
 Natasha Squire
Emma Richardson
4 : 150pts : Lord Williams's School
100m15.6s =
15.0s =
9pts
12pts
 :
:
200m30.4s =
33.4s =
16pts
8pts
 :
:
800m3m11.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m6m13.3s =
6m31.5s =
13pts
10pts
 :
:
Relay =
61.0s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.47m =
3.84m =
10pts
13pts
 :
:
Shot5.96m =
4.80m =
11pts
8pts
 :
:
Javelin4.56m =
10.31m =
0pts
6pts
 :
:
OXF-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Horspath Athletics Track, Horspath Road, Oxford, : 15/05/13
Junior Girls
5 : 101pts : Sibford School
100m16.4s =
17.8s =
5pts
0pts
 :
:
200m33.8s =
38.6s =
7pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m58.6s =
3m40.5s =
15pts
1pts
 :
:
1500m7m14.6s =
=
3pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles21.9s =
16.8s =
0pts
8pts
 :
:
Relay70.7s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.93m =
0.99m =
5pts
7pts
 :
:
Long Jump2.85m =
2.64m =
4pts
1pts
 :
:
Shot3.97m =
4.50m =
5pts
7pts
 :
:
Discus11.30m =
9.63m =
8pts
6pts
 :
:
Javelin10.00m =
14.42m =
6pts
12pts
 :
: