MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 321pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m13.5s =
15.3s =
24pts
10pts
 Hannah Thurston
Isabella Moss
200m30.9s =
30.0s =
15pts
18pts
 Florence Guy
Lynn Venderstichele
800m2m40.8s =
2m57.3s =
21pts
15pts
 Georgina Southorn
Charlotte Wilson
1500m6m03.9s =
6m19.5s =
15pts
12pts
 Olivia D'Castro
Felicity Marlow
Hurdles15.3s =
14.9s =
13pts
14pts
 Leila Legris
Anna Saunter
Relay59.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Isabella Moss
Charlotte Wilson
Long Jump4.61m =
3.55m =
26pts
11pts
 Hannah Thurston
Felicity Marlow
Shot7.26m =
7.27m =
17pts
17pts
 Simisola Otunla
Alice Snelling
Discus14.73m =
17.92m =
12pts
17pts
 Georgina Southorn
Olivia D'Castro
Javelin13.02m =
15.11m =
10pts
13pts
 Lynn Venderstichele
Anna Saunter
2 : 316pts : Grey Court School
100m14.2s =
14.5s =
17pts
14pts
 Abbie Hutchings
Eloise Maxted
200m30.6s =
30.7s =
16pts
15pts
 Eve Williams
Anna Ferris-Simpson
800m2m54.3s =
2m54.7s =
16pts
16pts
 Ruby Hayes
Morgan Penney
1500m5m47.9s =
6m11.7s =
18pts
14pts
 Nicky Phillips
Nadia Sabania
Hurdles14.9s =
13.8s =
14pts
20pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Rhianna Reynolds
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
18pts
13pts
 Roisin Hanlon
Emmeline Strange
Long Jump4.12m =
4.64m =
16pts
26pts
 Grace Flint
Rhianna Reynolds
Shot7.16m =
5.88m =
16pts
11pts
 Nadia Sabania
Anna Ferris-Simpson
Discus12.65m =
14.89m =
10pts
13pts
 Morgan Penney
Eve Williams
Javelin11.65m =
11.51m =
8pts
8pts
 Ruby Hayes
Nicky Phillips
3 : 301pts : The North London Collegiate School
100m15.0s =
14.4s =
12pts
15pts
 Ella Broomberg
Tamilore Ogunyemi
200m29.5s =
31.7s =
19pts
12pts
 Elisabeth Joyce
Brennan Megregian
800m2m47.8s =
3m19.2s =
19pts
8pts
 Cicely Rutnam
Charlotte Hussein
1500m5m46.7s =
5m49.9s =
18pts
17pts
 Eve Temminck
Kureha Yamaguchi
Hurdles15.4s =
15.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Mia Simovic
Jade Partridge
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Mia Simovic
Charlotte Hussein
Long Jump3.97m =
3.76m =
15pts
13pts
 Jade Partridge
Ella Broomberg
Shot6.69m =
6.12m =
14pts
12pts
 Elisabeth Joyce
Tamilore Ogunyemi
Discus19.36m =
16.18m =
19pts
14pts
 Lauren Botje
Sonali Patel
Javelin14.82m =
15.19m =
12pts
13pts
 Brennan Megregian
Kureha Yamaguchi
4 : 276pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls
100m13.5s =
15.5s =
24pts
9pts
 Chimdi Chibuenyi
Savannah Stokes
200m30.5s =
31.6s =
16pts
12pts
 Benny Dema
Chantay Fraser
800m2m56.1s =
3m06.3s =
16pts
12pts
 Kamila Budzynskia
Aswiny Anathan
1500m6m09.8s =
6m43.0s =
14pts
8pts
 Sanaa Williams
Julie-Ann Chantre-Quinones
Hurdles16.1s =
16.4s =
10pts
9pts
 Anna Maria Boahene
Niamh Wallace
Relay =
59.7s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Chimdi Chibuenyi
Niamh Wallace
Long Jump3.82m =
3.78m =
13pts
13pts
 Kamila Budzynskia
Julie-Ann Chantre-Quinones
Shot8.89m =
4.84m =
25pts
8pts
 Anna Maria Boahene
Chantay Fraser
Discus15.24m =
13.64m =
13pts
11pts
 Nadrique Simms
Benny Dema
Javelin10.95m =
11.19m =
7pts
7pts
 Sanaa Williams
Elise Modeste
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
5 : 164pts : Lea Valley High School
100m15.3s =
15.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Ruth Manzumba
Dorcas Basia
200m31.2s =
32.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Priscilla Arthur
Emily Crouch
800m4m03.9s =
3m18.6s =
0pts
8pts
 Savannah Japal
Olivia Sobejko
1500m7m15.4s =
=
3pts
0pts
 :
April Byrne
Hurdles16.2s =
17.4s =
10pts
6pts
 Grace Oyewobi
Tia Jolly
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Dorcas Basia
Grace Oyewobi
Long Jump3.52m =
3.28m =
10pts
8pts
 Ruth Manzumba
Rebecca Rustean
Shot6.71m =
4.44m =
14pts
6pts
 Safine Joseph
Olivia Sobejko
Discus8.19m =
12.54m =
4pts
10pts
 Kelly Nguyen
Priscilla Arthur
Javelin4.24m =
7.29m =
0pts
2pts
 Savannah Japal
April Byrne
6 : 160pts : Twyford Church of England High School
100m16.7s =
17.7s =
3pts
0pts
 Charlotte Waterfield
Jayden Stuart
200m27.7s =
29.2s =
25pts
20pts
 Amber Alleyne
Mya Williamson
800m3m09.0s =
3m23.1s =
12pts
7pts
 Julia Koutas
Maya Stimson
1500m6m47.6s =
6m57.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Sophia Loureiro
Jade Lynch
Hurdles17.2s =
17.2s =
7pts
7pts
 Tashii Palmer
Eleanor Dijkhuis
Relay64.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.90m =
1.02m =
4pts
8pts
 Amber Alleyne
Maya Stimson
Long Jump3.22m =
2.40m =
7pts
0pts
 Mya Williamson
Sophia Loureiro
Shot5.13m =
4.09m =
9pts
5pts
 Jayden Stuart
Eleanor Dijkhuis
Discus13.60m =
10.46m =
11pts
7pts
 Ifeoluwa Awoniyi
Julia Koutas
Javelin8.90m =
4.69m =
4pts
0pts
 Joanna Mitchell
Jade Lynch
7 : 134pts : Barnhill Community High School
200m28.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Anna Filbey
Hardeep Bhamra
800m3m30.9s =
3m15.0s =
4pts
10pts
 Kally Pender
Elhan Ismail
1500m7m03.7s =
6m31.4s =
5pts
10pts
 Jessica Buckinham
Kirsty Newell
Hurdles17.5s =
18.1s =
6pts
4pts
 Emeely Cao
Lizzie Bajegbo
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.26m =
0pts
16pts
 Kimberley Canillas
Malina Joseph
Long Jump4.18m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Hardeep Bhamra
Anna Filbey
Shot5.73m =
5.34m =
11pts
9pts
 Lizzie Bajegbo
Kally Pender
Discus9.13m =
7.34m =
5pts
3pts
 Elhan Ismail
Roni Claxton
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Farida Suleiman
Jessica Buckinham
8 : 124pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m14.9s =
14.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Aliyah Odoffin-Alharith
Kayleigh Quarty Papafio
200m32.9s =
38.5s =
9pts
0pts
 Amiah Chin
Anjola Akeju
800m3m22.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Chloe Seager
Kiana Parsno
1500m =
7m18.1s =
0pts
2pts
 :
Sheela Ehyaii
Hurdles19.7s =
16.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Hannah Sullivan
Viviana Da Silva
Relay63.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
1.11m =
7pts
11pts
 Hannah Sullivan
Amiah Chin
Long Jump2.97m =
3.34m =
5pts
8pts
 Chloe Seager
Sheela Ehyaii
Shot6.21m =
6.71m =
12pts
14pts
 Aliyah Odoffin-Alharith
Sophie Cumberbatch
Javelin7.04m =
7.20m =
2pts
2pts
 Anjola Akeju
Ariana Agboifo