MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre : 16/05/13
Junior Boys
1 : 429pts : St Ignatius College
100m13.0s =
13.5s =
20pts
15pts
 E Nedd-Bruce
D Thompson-Williams
200m26.2s =
34.5s =
22pts
1pts
 O Chima
R Fifii Aidoo
300m40.6s =
41.9s =
34pts
31pts
 J Emberry
S Boakye Adjei
800m2m42.2s =
2m38.8s =
13pts
14pts
 J McWilliams
J Ylagan
1500m5m16.8s =
5m09.6s =
14pts
16pts
 K Ogugba
J Vietes-Stephenson
Hurdles13.1s =
13.8s =
24pts
20pts
 D Olowofoyeke
T Soyemi-Sosanya
Relay54.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
14pts
12pts
 O Chima
J Vietes-Stephenson
Long Jump4.11m =
4.80m =
13pts
20pts
 J Ylagan
J Emberry
Triple Jump8.60m =
11.30m =
12pts
25pts
 T Soyemi-Sosanya
K Ogugba
Shot6.95m =
8.61m =
9pts
15pts
 R Fifii Aidoo
J McWilliams
Discus21.16m =
23.08m =
15pts
17pts
 D Olowofoyeke
D Thompson-Williams
Hammer30.80m =
20.93m =
23pts
13pts
 A Benson-Drzo
J Campbell
2 : 418pts : Grey Court School
100m13.4s =
14.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Callum Widley
Jack Coombs
200m27.2s =
26.6s =
19pts
21pts
 Kiran Farebrother
Abiram Vairavanathan
300m43.9s =
44.4s =
26pts
25pts
 James Allan-Lowe
Alfie Ransom
800m2m23.2s =
2m27.2s =
19pts
18pts
 Aaron Bruce
Zeno Ibsen Rossi
1500m5m03.2s =
5m00.4s =
18pts
18pts
 Alistair Claridge
Luke Hardcastle
Hurdles15.3s =
14.1s =
13pts
19pts
 Art Geraghty
Sam Beeler
Relay55.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
16pts
11pts
 Sam Beeler
Alistair Claridge
Long Jump5.00m =
4.02m =
22pts
12pts
 Kiran Farebrother
Zeno Ibsen Rossi
Triple Jump9.53m =
8.94m =
16pts
13pts
 James Allan-Lowe
Luke Hardcastle
Shot9.96m =
10.16m =
19pts
20pts
 Art Geraghty
Alfie Ransom
Discus20.89m =
22.50m =
15pts
17pts
 Gabriel Downer
Callum Widley
Javelin16.75m =
17.82m =
9pts
10pts
 Jack Coombs
Alex Dean
3 : 399pts : Enfield Grammar School
100m12.7s =
13.3s =
23pts
17pts
 Temiloluwa Adegbayibi
Jacob Campbell
200m26.3s =
28.6s =
22pts
16pts
 Jason Ntiamoah
Junior Mubiayi
300m49.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Renell McKenzie-Lyle
:
800m =
2m27.2s =
0pts
18pts
 Callum Dodds
:
1500m5m21.3s =
5m27.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Frazer Briers
Toye Kolaru
Hurdles12.3s =
13.6s =
28pts
21pts
 Aaron Martell
Joel Smith
Relay61.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
17pts
13pts
 Aaron Martell
Toye Kolaru
Long Jump4.14m =
3.76m =
13pts
9pts
 Jason Ntiamoah
Jacob Campbell
Triple Jump8.64m =
10.81m =
12pts
23pts
 Renell McKenzie-Lyle
Joel Smith
Shot10.04m =
8.01m =
19pts
13pts
 Temiloluwa Adegbayibi
Junior Mubiayi
Discus16.28m =
23.77m =
10pts
18pts
 Frazer Briers
Finlay Mackay
Javelin28.95m =
12.32m =
21pts
5pts
 Euan Renny
Callum Dodds
Hammer23.41m =
23.59m =
16pts
16pts
 Craig Foxall
Ozan Toraman
4 : 398pts : Queen Elizabeth's School
100m13.0s =
13.1s =
20pts
19pts
 Olaolwwa Ogunade
Liam Hagley
200m26.8s =
27.4s =
20pts
19pts
 Abbas Adejonwo
Keenan Dieobi
300m46.4s =
47.1s =
22pts
20pts
 Simon Rey
Pranav Santhosh Kumar
800m2m33.3s =
2m57.9s =
16pts
8pts
 Joseph Runchman
Adam Chong
1500m5m17.9s =
5m21.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Rufus Kent
Showgo Kimura
Hurdles12.4s =
15.7s =
27pts
11pts
 Justin Lee
Lochan Korpal
Relay57.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.14m =
20pts
8pts
 Justin Lee
Pranav Santhosh Kumar
Long Jump4.99m =
3.80m =
21pts
10pts
 Abbas Adejonwo
Joseph Runchman
Triple Jump10.63m =
10.72m =
22pts
22pts
 Olaolwwa Ogunade
Liam Hagley
Shot8.09m =
6.83m =
13pts
9pts
 Adam Chong
Simon Rey
Discus17.30m =
17.25m =
11pts
11pts
 Keenan Dieobi
Harry Hammond
Javelin25.13m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rakul Sri
:
Hammer18.59m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Showgo Kimura
:
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre : 16/05/13
Junior Boys
5 : 362pts : Hampton School
100m13.8s =
13.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Lucas Boyle
Shaun-Chris Joash
200m30.3s =
29.3s =
11pts
14pts
 Harry Short
Tom Rufford
300m44.9s =
47.7s =
24pts
19pts
 Rory Carroll
Daniel John
800m2m31.0s =
2m29.2s =
17pts
17pts
 Gabriel Lewis
Eitan Orenstein
1500m4m59.1s =
5m09.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Zak Wort
Tom Flintham
Hurdles13.6s =
16.6s =
21pts
7pts
 George Wright
Jamie Chapman
Relay =
57.5s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
10pts
11pts
 Oli Woodall
Jamie Chapman
Long Jump3.95m =
4.19m =
11pts
13pts
 Harry Short
Lucas Boyle
Triple Jump9.14m =
9.78m =
14pts
17pts
 Rory Carroll
Daniel John
Shot6.38m =
9.16m =
7pts
16pts
 Zak Wort
Tom Rufford
Discus22.18m =
16.03m =
16pts
10pts
 George Wright
Shaun-Chris Joash
Javelin23.62m =
25.59m =
16pts
18pts
 Gabriel Lewis
Sam Ernest
6 : 342pts : Ark Academy
100m12.8s =
13.8s =
22pts
13pts
 Milola Adelekan
Tyreke Griffifths
200m26.3s =
27.3s =
22pts
19pts
 Tochi Madueke
Tashon Skyers
300m41.5s =
43.7s =
32pts
26pts
 Jamar Clarke
Cameron Russell
800m2m25.7s =
2m42.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Kaine Kennedy Sinclaire
Zion Suffren
1500m4m57.5s =
6m12.2s =
19pts
3pts
 Ebou Nije
Brandon Pishedda
Hurdles14.3s =
17.3s =
18pts
4pts
 Javauvn Francis
Dontae Temple
Relay55.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
14pts
15pts
 Jamar Clarke
Dontae Temple
Long Jump4.41m =
3.78m =
16pts
9pts
 Javauvn Francis
Tyreke Griffifths
Triple Jump10.47m =
8.35m =
21pts
10pts
 Tochi Madueke
Cameron Russell
Shot9.38m =
6.89m =
17pts
9pts
 Jack Dolling
Zion Suffren
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Dennis Dedja
:
Javelin12.18m =
8.23m =
5pts
1pts
 Milola Adelekan
Brandon Pishedda
7 : 297pts : Wren Academy
100m13.8s =
13.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Ayotobi Omiteriou
Andreas Prodromou
200m25.4s =
26.4s =
25pts
21pts
 Olu Arojowolu
Luke Constantinou
300m49.7s =
49.3s =
16pts
17pts
 Adam Gwynette
Karim Khan
800m2m50.1s =
2m37.1s =
10pts
14pts
 John Hughes
Kaloyan Kirilov
1500m5m24.2s =
5m41.6s =
12pts
8pts
 Joseph Malinsky
Dubaye Israel
Hurdles16.7s =
14.4s =
6pts
17pts
 Benjamin Hardie
Godfrey Kalule
Relay59.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.41m =
10pts
17pts
 Adam Gwynette
Luke Constantinou
Long Jump4.00m =
3.66m =
12pts
8pts
 Ayotobi Omiteriou
Godfrey Kalule
Triple Jump8.41m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Benjamin Hardie
Andreas Prodromou
Shot10.68m =
6.22m =
21pts
7pts
 Olu Arojowolu
John Hughes
Discus19.39m =
11.28m =
13pts
4pts
 Joshua Olugbodi
Kaloyan Kirilov
Javelinnr =
17.03m =
0pts
10pts
 Joseph Malinsky
Eric Gashi
8 : 293pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m13.0s =
13.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Wayne Miles
Faramade Bashorun
200m30.9s =
30.2s =
10pts
12pts
 Qeon Abosi
Temitope Oshin
300m43.3s =
48.7s =
27pts
18pts
 Oluwaseun Oshin
Raymond O'Toole
800m2m33.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Noah Kaye
Sean Kirwan
1500m5m25.6s =
5m41.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Daniel Housley
Sam Sadegian
Hurdles13.4s =
16.2s =
22pts
8pts
 Montell Asare-Bediako
Dominic Crossfield
Relay54.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
nr =
5pts
0pts
 Qeon Abosi
Noah Kaye
Long Jump4.64m =
3.59m =
18pts
7pts
 Faramade Bashorun
Sean Kirwan
Shot10.38m =
8.68m =
20pts
15pts
 Wayne Miles
Temitope Oshin
Discus17.16m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Marcus Storey
Sam Sadegian
Javelin19.89m =
29.09m =
12pts
22pts
 Dominic Crossfield
Raymond O'Toole
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre : 16/05/13
Junior Boys
9 : 254pts : Isleworth and Syon School for Boys
100m =
13.2s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Dante Glenlatouche
200m26.6s =
30.5s =
21pts
11pts
 Ajani Laing
David Bremang
300m55.3s =
45.9s =
9pts
22pts
 Liam Garlinge
Louis Robinson-Ventour
800m2m25.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Miles Clark
:
1500m5m37.0s =
5m47.7s =
9pts
7pts
 Benjamin Taylor
Ryan Nation
Hurdles15.0s =
15.9s =
14pts
10pts
 Jordan Clarke
Daniel Boyle
Relay55.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.35m =
17pts
15pts
 Ajani Laing
Jordan Clarke
Long Jump3.70m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Liam Garlinge
:
Triple Jump8.70m =
7.37m =
12pts
2pts
 Miles Clark
Ryan Nation
Shot =
6.94m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Daniel Boyle
Discus19.14m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Harry Case
:
Javelin29.39m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Benjamin Taylor
:
10 : 185pts : Barnhill Community High School
100m16.7s =
14.9s =
0pts
7pts
 Jamie Bryce
Harry Meehan
200m26.9s =
30.6s =
20pts
11pts
 Arale Mohamed
Pedro Tome
300m =
47.6s =
0pts
20pts
 Amaan Muhammed
Luke Miller
800m2m32.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sami Radjimi
:
1500m5m16.3s =
7m00.4s =
14pts
0pts
 Bradley Payne
Liam Farren
Hurdles16.9s =
16.2s =
6pts
8pts
 James Kirby
Ross Girard
Relay =
56.8s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.02m =
7pts
4pts
 Ross Girard
Sami Radjimi
Long Jump4.06m =
3.83m =
12pts
10pts
 Pedro Tome
Jamie Bryce
Triple Jump =
7.67m =
0pts
5pts
 :
David Morgan
Shot5.92m =
3.70m =
6pts
0pts
 Liam Farren
Bradley Payne
Javelin10.19m =
29.50m =
3pts
22pts
 Luke Miller
James Kirby
11 : 115pts : Lea Valley High School
100m13.3s =
14.5s =
17pts
9pts
 Shaquan Braithwaite
Carnell Marcel
200m29.7s =
33.2s =
13pts
4pts
 Brandon Camp
Jason Mboyo
800m3m00.8s =
2m49.6s =
7pts
10pts
 Tyler Egerton
Khallid Rose-Mohammed-Hogan
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jack Pomfrett
Andrew Tiritas
Relay55.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Dean Lamey
Andrew Tiritas
Long Jump4.81m =
3.36m =
20pts
5pts
 Shaquan Braithwaite
Jack Pomfrett
Javelin =
12.86m =
0pts
5pts
 Jason Mboyo
: