LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 378pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m14.8s =
17.7s =
13pts
0pts
 Florrie Barker
Izzy Newbold
200m28.4s =
27.9s =
23pts
25pts
 Izzy Lamport Went
Ella Dennis
800m2m32.5s =
2m47.0s =
24pts
19pts
 Kayah Wilks
Tatiana Foggitt
1500m5m37.4s =
5m54.2s =
19pts
16pts
 Bozena Fanner-Brzena
Emily Tregear
Hurdles13.3s =
13.5s =
22pts
21pts
 Alex Duffy
Nancy Powell
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
22pts
20pts
 Alex Duffy
Florrie Barker
Long Jump4.28m =
3.73m =
19pts
12pts
 Izzy Lamport Went
Nancy Powell
Shot6.16m =
6.85m =
12pts
15pts
 Tallullah Chukwemena
Izzy Newbold
Discus17.40m =
19.47m =
16pts
19pts
 Eliza Swinburn
Ella Dennis
Javelin27.10m =
18.99m =
28pts
18pts
 Emily Tregear
Tatiana Foggitt
2 : 361pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m13.0s =
14.8s =
29pts
13pts
 Agnes Jacques
Flavia Massey
200m30.7s =
30.3s =
15pts
17pts
 Tara Kelly
Joya Kapoor
800m2m31.7s =
2m47.4s =
24pts
19pts
 Olivia Olsher
Lucy Taylor
1500m5m24.6s =
5m26.9s =
21pts
21pts
 Emilie Pauwels
Alexandra Werner
Hurdles13.9s =
14.9s =
19pts
14pts
 Leane Pajot
Matilda Wiwen-Nilsson
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.38m =
21pts
20pts
 Olivia Olsher
Agnes Jacques
Long Jump4.24m =
3.97m =
18pts
15pts
 Tara Kelly
Joya Kapoor
Shot6.89m =
6.90m =
15pts
15pts
 Leane Pajot
Allegra Young
Discus14.36m =
15.91m =
12pts
14pts
 Matilda Wiwen-Nilsson
Flavia Massey
Javelin12.95m =
16.70m =
10pts
15pts
 Brooke Burkhart
Lucy Taylor
3 : 346pts : Alleyn's School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Renee Austin
Julia Andrews
200m30.0s =
31.5s =
18pts
13pts
 Jasmine Sherrell
Amelia Parry
800m2m54.9s =
2m32.7s =
16pts
24pts
 Maia Webb
Florence Anderson
1500m4m40.9s =
5m20.2s =
30pts
22pts
 Saskia Millard
Laura Sheffield
Hurdles12.5s =
16.7s =
26pts
8pts
 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion
Mia Hawkesford
Relay =
59.3s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Renee Austin
Amelia Parry
Long Jump4.11m =
3.91m =
16pts
14pts
 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion
Julia Andrews
Shot7.06m =
3.90m =
16pts
5pts
 Saskia Millard
Florence Anderson
Discus12.99m =
12.76m =
10pts
10pts
 Brinley George
Mia Hawkesford
Javelin15.61m =
23.19m =
13pts
23pts
 Jasmine Sherrell
Daisy Collingridge
4 : 316pts : Putney High School
100m14.5s =
14.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Kate Sibbald
Nana Ama Otui
200m29.8s =
31.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Smilla Askeland
Oliva Gibson
800m2m30.2s =
2m38.5s =
24pts
22pts
 Maddie Shaw
Hannah Jusu-Sheriff
1500m5m04.9s =
5m24.4s =
25pts
21pts
 Alex Brown
Tatiana Cooke
Hurdles17.5s =
14.4s =
6pts
17pts
 Bella Cutler
Zoe Combe
Relay66.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
18pts
19pts
 Kate Sibbald
Zoe Combe
Long Jump3.33m =
3.77m =
8pts
13pts
 Nana Ama Otui
Hannah Jusu-Sheriff
Shot6.16m =
5.33m =
12pts
9pts
 Maddie Shaw
Emily Cutler
Discus14.85m =
13.96m =
13pts
11pts
 Jennifer Silva
Oliva Gibson
Javelin11.15m =
22.13m =
7pts
22pts
 Bella Cutler
Smilla Askeland
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
5 : 294pts : Forest School
100m14.0s =
17.5s =
19pts
0pts
 Maya Chinewundoh
Temitope Lana
200m29.7s =
34.9s =
19pts
5pts
 Charlotte Collier
Eve Spence-Weedon
800m3m09.3s =
2m51.9s =
11pts
17pts
 Martina Petterson
Maxine Bohjar
1500m6m41.9s =
6m39.8s =
9pts
9pts
 Caitlin Black
Grace Oswald
Hurdles13.0s =
14.0s =
24pts
19pts
 Katie Petyt
Monique Odunsi
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Monique Odunsi
Martina Petterson
Long Jump4.26m =
4.07m =
19pts
16pts
 Katie Petyt
Maya Chinewundoh
Shot7.73m =
7.01m =
19pts
16pts
 Temitope Lana
Anna Glenn
Discus17.30m =
12.96m =
16pts
10pts
 Bukunmi Kogbe
Caitlin Black
Javelin15.86m =
11.48m =
14pts
8pts
 Grace Oswald
Maxine Bohjar
6 : 245pts : Ibstock Place School
100m16.2s =
15.5s =
6pts
9pts
 Asha Knipp
Amba Briggs
200m32.5s =
32.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Claudia Behrendt Mesia
Imogen Hall
800m3m05.6s =
2m53.6s =
13pts
17pts
 Anna Martin
Isabella Powell Damiano
1500m5m39.7s =
6m20.0s =
19pts
12pts
 Elspeth Draco
Emma Capra
Hurdles15.7s =
16.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Amelia Hamilton
Nadine Chahine
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Avalon Leiman
Nadine Chahine
Long Jump3.76m =
3.45m =
13pts
10pts
 Claudia Behrendt Mesia
Amba Briggs
Shot5.14m =
5.77m =
9pts
11pts
 Rena Mammodova
Imogen Hall
Discus16.43m =
11.55m =
15pts
8pts
 Elspeth Draco
Emma Capra
Javelin15.21m =
17.39m =
13pts
16pts
 Amelia Hamilton
Isabella Powell Damiano
7 : 223pts : Hammersmith Academy
100m14.8s =
14.3s =
13pts
16pts
 Leah Fearon
Diaz Desgurante
200m29.2s =
29.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Olivia Abiwon
Tyra Mills
800m3m05.0s =
3m14.5s =
13pts
10pts
 Caitland Fitzgerald
Tekitha Francis-Brackett
1500m7m21.7s =
8m35.9s =
2pts
0pts
 Sara Dera
Gabrielle Andalo
Hurdles22.3s =
16.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Kelera Tamani
Caitlin Loughran
Relay =
57.4s =
0pts
20pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Leah Fearon
Caitlin Loughran
Long Jump3.18m =
3.44m =
7pts
9pts
 Olivia Abiwon
Diaz Desgurante
Shot6.46m =
7.31m =
13pts
17pts
 Sara Dera
Tyra Mills
Discus11.53m =
11.85m =
8pts
9pts
 Kelera Tamani
Tekitha Francis-Brackett
Javelin13.07m =
5.39m =
10pts
0pts
 Caitland Fitzgerald
Gabrielle Andalo
8 : 185pts : Sacred Heart High School
100m13.9s =
15.4s =
20pts
10pts
 Magda Coles
Natalia Riwnyj
200m36.8s =
29.4s =
1pts
20pts
 Eliza Hatchem
Danielle Amadi
800m3m04.8s =
3m07.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Emily Weedon
Katherine Turner
1500m5m46.2s =
7m58.9s =
18pts
0pts
 Louise Walsh
Francesca Vernazza
Hurdles16.2s =
15.9s =
10pts
11pts
 Molly Weinbrand
Sophie Macleod
Relay57.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.39m =
3.15m =
9pts
7pts
 Molly Weinbrand
Emily Weedon
Shot4.56m =
4.44m =
7pts
6pts
 Louise Walsh
Olivia Masetti
Discus14.60m =
11.91m =
12pts
9pts
 Francesca Vernazza
Zelda Attard
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
9 : 168pts : St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
100m16.7s =
14.5s =
3pts
14pts
 Raashida Bascom
Abosede Ifederu
200m34.1s =
31.4s =
6pts
13pts
 Chernoh Marrah
Britli Francis
800m3m07.0s =
2m46.2s =
12pts
19pts
 Amirah Giwa
Shania Johnson
Relay =
59.9s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump2.34m =
3.17m =
0pts
7pts
 Amirah Giwa
Shania Johnson
Shot7.24m =
8.49m =
17pts
23pts
 Dounia Koudou
Britli Francis
Javelin15.53m =
13.94m =
13pts
11pts
 Raashida Bascom
Alex Zah
10 : 141pts : The Harrodian School
100m14.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Amy Wright
:
200m33.3s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Alice Burdett-Coutts
Lauren McNally
800m2m46.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Elisa Van Meeteren
:
1500m5m56.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Emmy Harries
:
Hurdles19.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Niamh Merrigan
:
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Niamh Merrigan
:
Long Jump4.29m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amy Wright
:
Shot6.10m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lauren McNally
:
Discus15.70m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Alice Burdett-Coutts
:
Javelin13.84m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hanna Solman
:
11 : 120pts : Burlington Danes CofE School
100m13.4s =
17.9s =
25pts
0pts
 Janine Reid
Ruqiya Shake
200m =
35.2s =
0pts
4pts
 Riannah Audain
Cheyanne Bristol-George
800m3m33.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Ricki Burkett
:
Hurdles17.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Laureen Agyemang
Jade Lewis
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Janine Reid
Keyanna Stewart
Long Jump3.07m =
3.38m =
6pts
9pts
 Riannah Audain
Laureen Agyemang
Shot7.33m =
6.71m =
17pts
14pts
 Maia Clarke
Cherise Pinnock
Discus10.50m =
16.41m =
7pts
15pts
 Ricki Burkett
Jade Lewis
12 : 55pts : Evelyn Grace Academy
100m16.4s =
15.9s =
5pts
7pts
 Jayden Page
Manal Elmarak
200m34.4s =
35.0s =
6pts
5pts
 Sharnice Gray
:
800m3m50.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Shuaha Man
:
1500m =
9m20.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Katie Ramos
Katie Jesus
Relay =
64.9s =
0pts
9pts
 
Long Jump3.24m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Manal Elmarak
:
Shot7.00m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Leah Burke
Egzona Nunishi
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 16/05/13
Junior Girls
13 : 33pts : Kingsdale Secondary School
100m14.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mariam Ojobowale
:
800m2m43.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 :
: