LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road, Boston : 14/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 238pts : Spalding High School
100m15.1s =
14.3s =
8pts
13pts
 Hannah Lawrence
Lucy Clarke
200m30.4s =
32.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Stephania Chaudhuri
Cara Snowden
300m46.9s =
52.6s =
19pts
10pts
 Jenny Smith
Georgia Bailey
800m3m07.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Paige Gregory
:
Hurdles16.6s =
16.9s =
9pts
8pts
 Olivia Gresswell
Tilly Gurney
Relay66.9s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.32m =
01.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Cara Snowden
Lucy Clarke
Long Jump04.13m =
03.31m =
14pts
6pts
 Stephania Chaudhuri
Olivia Gresswell
Triple Jump09.65m =
08.72m =
20pts
13pts
 Jenny Smith
Hannah Lawrence
Shot06.93m =
07.74m =
13pts
17pts
 Paige Gregory
Poppy Moulis
Discus18.59m =
17.08m =
14pts
12pts
 Esme Atkin
Roza Kalman
Javelin =
10.76m =
0pts
3pts
 :
Georgia Bailey
2 : 232pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m13.9s =
14.9s =
17pts
9pts
 Lauren Brown
Louise Lindley
200m30.2s =
32.5s =
13pts
6pts
 Jessy Roberts
Rachel Smithers
300m48.3s =
50.1s =
16pts
13pts
 Bethany Denial
Jade Dodwell
800m3m08.7s =
3m05.4s =
7pts
8pts
 Charlotte Stevens
Evie Smith
1500m5m55.1s =
6m24.4s =
12pts
8pts
 Beth Howells
Izzy Harris
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Jenny Richardson
:
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.44m =
0.00m =
19pts
0pts
 Bethany Denial
Charlotte Stevens
Long Jump03.89m =
04.30m =
12pts
16pts
 Jessy Roberts
Lauren Brown
Triple Jump08.23m =
07.95m =
10pts
8pts
 Jenny Richardson
Rachel Smithers
Discus11.89m =
16.76m =
5pts
11pts
 Beth Howells
Louise Lindley
Javelin =
16.91m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Saskia Rai
3 : 139pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m15.4s =
16.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Chelsea King
Shelbie Boland
200m34.4s =
32.2s =
1pts
7pts
 Shannon Murfet
Annalise Scales
800m2m50.9s =
2m56.8s =
13pts
11pts
 Emily Gent
Abbie Sommerville
1500m6m41.8s =
6m48.0s =
5pts
4pts
 Eleanor Palmer
Aisha Joyce
Hurdles17.8s =
17.6s =
5pts
6pts
 Eleanor Coleman
Nicole Hayes
Relay65.6s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.02m =
0.99m =
5pts
4pts
 Shannon Murfet
Courtney Hall
Long Jump02.70m =
03.95m =
0pts
13pts
 Eleanor Palmer
Abbie Sommerville
Shot07.05m =
05.90m =
13pts
8pts
 Eleanor Coleman
Nicole Hayes
Discus14.95m =
11.38m =
9pts
4pts
 Emily Williams
Aisha Joyce
Javelin13.14m =
14.09m =
6pts
8pts
 Chelsea King
Annalise Scales
4 : 132pts : Stamford High School for Girls
100m15.2s =
14.0s =
8pts
16pts
 Katy Measures
Sophie Cottis
200m35.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Deanna Alderman
:
300m53.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Olivia Ellson
:
800m2m52.7s =
3m27.1s =
12pts
0pts
 Kate Reading
Natasha Szymborska
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Gemma Andreae
Charlotte Gaffney
Relay62.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Olivia Ellson
Ciara Mark
Long Jump03.99m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sophie Cottis
Kate Reading
Shot07.05m =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
Discus17.71m =
16.68m =
13pts
11pts
 Isobel Arthur
Natasha Szymborska
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road, Boston : 14/05/13
Inter Girls
5 : 84pts : Sir John Gleed School
200m29.8s =
32.3s =
14pts
7pts
 Nikkita Robinson
Monika Watras
300m =
55.7s =
0pts
6pts
 Chloe Lee
Emily Ransome
800m3m18.2s =
3m04.1s =
3pts
8pts
 Megan Aluzzi
Eva Lavery
1500m7m13.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Emma Willoughby
Megan Beardshaw
Relay69.7s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.02m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Megan Aluzzi
:
Long Jump03.06m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Lilly Holland
:
Triple Jump =
00.00m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Eva Lavery
Shot06.25m =
05.17m =
9pts
5pts
 Emma Willoughby
Kathryn Stevens
Discus11.32m =
10.83m =
4pts
3pts
 Heather-Jane Worth
Monika Watras
Javelin17.68m =
09.73m =
13pts
2pts
 Nikkita Robinson
Emily Ransome
6 : 81pts : Middlecott School
100m15.6s =
15.4s =
6pts
7pts
 Megan Featherstone
Kara Cartwright
200m36.4s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Georgia Holland
:
300m58.3s =
65.1s =
3pts
0pts
 Maja Mierzejewska
Adrianna Kotarska
800m4m05.8s =
3m06.5s =
0pts
7pts
 Charley Chamberlain
April Pearson
Relay66.9s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Charley Chamberlain
:
Long Jump03.03m =
03.41m =
3pts
7pts
 Maja Mierzejewska
Georgia Holland
Shot05.89m =
04.88m =
7pts
4pts
 Jasmine Clare
Kara Cartwright
Discus10.89m =
08.69m =
3pts
0pts
 Charlotte Taylor-Cook
Jasmine Hasnip-Woods
Javelin16.29m =
15.75m =
11pts
10pts
 Megan Featherstone
April Pearson
7 : 72pts : The Giles Academy
100m18.6s =
20.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Lauren Harker
Alix Baines
200m37.6s =
33.7s =
0pts
3pts
 Leah Sisson
Chloe Gray
800m3m34.0s =
3m04.9s =
0pts
8pts
 Chloe Maddison
Emma Mastin
1500m =
6m41.9s =
0pts
5pts
 Danielle Barrett
Lauren Hurley
Relay65.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Casey Butler
Abbie Clements
Long Jump02.61m =
03.16m =
0pts
5pts
 Leah Sisson
Chloe Gray
Shot05.30m =
05.10m =
5pts
5pts
 Chloe Maddison
Alix Baines
Discus14.58m =
09.65m =
8pts
2pts
 Lauren Harker
Crystal Smith
Javelin14.34m =
10.52m =
8pts
3pts
 Emma Mastin
Lauren Hurley
8 : 52pts : Haven High Academy
100m =
16.1s =
0pts
3pts
 Aria Yeatman
Paige Dunworth
200m35.2s =
36.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Maria Lopes
Lauren Stephens
1500m9m15.3s =
7m03.0s =
0pts
1pts
 Lucy Marriott
:
Relay67.4s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Maria Lopes
Lauren Reed
Long Jump03.76m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Aria Yeatman
Lorna Richardson
Shot06.41m =
05.89m =
10pts
7pts
 Tamara Butler
Lucy Rennison
Javelin13.05m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Marisha Hickinbottom
Nikola Urbaniak