LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road, Boston : 14/05/13
Inter Boys
1 : 405pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m12.2s =
13.5s =
21pts
9pts
 Reid Davidson
Sam Cheek
200m25.2s =
25.0s =
20pts
20pts
 James Moss
Adam Castle
300m43.8s =
43.9s =
22pts
22pts
 Jordan Bull
Scott Buxton
800m2m15.3s =
2m24.7s =
18pts
15pts
 Michael Cawood
Jack Scholes
1500m4m54.1s =
5m07.7s =
15pts
12pts
 Cameron Durrant
Jordan Cotton
Hurdles13.4s =
14.6s =
18pts
12pts
 Lewis Fountain
Alistar Pitts
Relay53.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.74m =
01.65m =
24pts
21pts
 Jamie Horne
Scott Buxton
Long Jump05.02m =
04.92m =
15pts
14pts
 Lewis Fountain
James Moss
Triple Jump10.74m =
10.72m =
15pts
15pts
 Jordan Bull
Alistar Pitts
Shot09.47m =
09.45m =
14pts
14pts
 Reid Davidson
Sam Cheek
Discus25.11m =
20.94m =
16pts
12pts
 Adam Castle
Jordan Cotton
Hammer28.73m =
21.73m =
17pts
11pts
 Ben McCormick
Jack Scholes
2 : 354pts : Haven High Academy
100m13.7s =
13.2s =
8pts
11pts
 Dario Monteiro
Cody Hare
200m25.9s =
27.2s =
17pts
13pts
 Jakub Bilinski
Opemipo Sawande
300m46.2s =
47.8s =
18pts
15pts
 Adam Swain
Maris Bertins
800m2m31.8s =
2m14.0s =
12pts
19pts
 Mantas Zalpys
Liam Adams
1500m5m03.2s =
4m29.8s =
13pts
20pts
 Stivenas Jucikas
Cameron Marshall
Hurdles12.2s =
13.8s =
24pts
16pts
 Iuri Cardoso
Tiago Torres
Relay =
55.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump01.62m =
01.71m =
20pts
23pts
 Jakub Bilinski
Tiago Torres
Long Jump04.39m =
04.95m =
8pts
14pts
 Mantas Zalpys
Cameron Marshall
Triple Jump09.76m =
10.30m =
10pts
13pts
 Dario Monteiro
Liam Adams
Shot08.70m =
10.12m =
11pts
16pts
 Adam Swain
Norbert Bogdan
Discus16.30m =
19.01m =
7pts
10pts
 Stivenas Jucikas
Cody Hare
Javelin34.39m =
23.15m =
16pts
9pts
 Iuri Cardoso
Jordan Mooney
3 : 304pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m12.6s =
13.2s =
17pts
11pts
 Kyle Barnes
Daniel Candler
200m =
25.3s =
0pts
19pts
 Jack Power
Jordan Keeble
300m44.7s =
45.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Brandon Walton
Ryan Smith
800m2m41.9s =
2m41.1s =
9pts
9pts
 Reece Kennally
Brendon Weed
1500m5m38.9s =
5m20.6s =
6pts
9pts
 Jack Issitt
Rhys Garbutt
Hurdles14.4s =
13.2s =
13pts
19pts
 Jack Keeble
Brandon Matthews
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.41m =
01.62m =
13pts
20pts
 Cameron Sleight
Brandon Matthews
Long Jump04.56m =
03.91m =
10pts
4pts
 Jack Keeble
Daniel Candler
Triple Jump10.47m =
08.64m =
14pts
5pts
 Jordan Keeble
Rhys Garbutt
Shot09.38m =
12.17m =
13pts
23pts
 Kyle Barnes
Ben Stephens
Discus23.44m =
22.85m =
14pts
14pts
 Reece Kennally
Brandon Walton
Javelin30.18m =
22.72m =
14pts
9pts
 Jack Power
Brendon Weed
4 : 301pts : Spalding Grammar School
100m12.4s =
13.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Reagan Brown
Adam Moore
200m25.7s =
25.6s =
18pts
18pts
 Oliver Shortland
Alex Beehoo
300m43.2s =
42.3s =
24pts
26pts
 Ashley Beckett
Thomas Fresen
800m2m29.7s =
2m36.4s =
13pts
11pts
 Alistair Morgan
Ashley Berry
1500m4m45.5s =
5m36.7s =
16pts
6pts
 Bradley Spurden
Simon Thomas
Hurdles13.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Callum Lewis
:
Relay53.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
00.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Bradley Spurden
Ashley Berry
Long Jump05.05m =
04.25m =
15pts
7pts
 Thomas Fresen
Simon Thomas
Triple Jump10.20m =
10.64m =
13pts
15pts
 Alistair Morgan
Alex Beehoo
Shot09.61m =
08.94m =
14pts
12pts
 Ryan Plant
Adam Moore
Discus14.64m =
17.14m =
6pts
8pts
 Ashley Beckett
Callum Lewis
Javelin31.41m =
17.57m =
14pts
5pts
 Joshua Jenkins
Charlie Davy
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road, Boston : 14/05/13
Inter Boys
5 : 291pts : Middlecott School
100m13.9s =
12.8s =
7pts
15pts
 Toby Jackson
Brandon Epton
200m27.4s =
26.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Bailey Wiles
Toby Gosling
300m44.9s =
44.5s =
20pts
21pts
 Jack Reeson
Harry Hall
800m2m39.7s =
2m35.4s =
10pts
11pts
 Tom Collins
Ashley Jones
1500m6m01.2s =
5m10.0s =
2pts
12pts
 Ashley Berg
Klaidas Radzevicius
Hurdles16.2s =
14.3s =
4pts
13pts
 Mathew Bray
Deivids Zvejnieks
Relay =
55.2s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump00.00m =
01.44m =
0pts
14pts
 Jack Reeson
Ashley Jones
Long Jump04.48m =
04.97m =
9pts
14pts
 Brandon Epton
Klaidas Radzevicius
Triple Jump00.00m =
09.80m =
0pts
11pts
 Bailey Wiles
Kyle Lonslow-Best
Shot09.59m =
09.08m =
14pts
12pts
 Harry Hall
Deivids Zvejnieks
Discus27.15m =
28.35m =
18pts
19pts
 Tom Collins
Vladislavs Grigorjevs
Javelin =
21.60m =
0pts
8pts
 Ashley Berg
Toby Gosling
Hammer19.71m =
19.08m =
9pts
9pts
 Mathew Bray
Szymon Raszewski
6 : 276pts : Bourne Academy
100m12.5s =
13.6s =
18pts
8pts
 Harley Bycraft
Robbie Shaw
200m29.9s =
26.8s =
6pts
14pts
 Ben Haver
Paul Watson
300m43.6s =
40.0s =
23pts
32pts
 Alfie Hopkinson
Matthew Wilson
800m2m28.6s =
2m54.1s =
13pts
5pts
 Jonjo Roberts
Jack Morgan
1500m4m54.9s =
5m05.1s =
15pts
12pts
 William Baker
Martin Clarke
Hurdles14.9s =
16.9s =
10pts
0pts
 Liam Gibson
Thomas Morgan
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump00.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
Matthew Wilson
Long Jump04.74m =
04.30m =
12pts
8pts
 William Baker
Jack Morgan
Triple Jump08.34m =
09.19m =
3pts
7pts
 Jonjo Roberts
Thomas Morgan
Shot12.60m =
08.12m =
24pts
9pts
 Robbie Shaw
Ben Haver
Discus24.52m =
16.09m =
16pts
7pts
 Liam Gibson
Liam Rushton
Javelin25.89m =
20.83m =
11pts
7pts
 Harley Bycraft
Paul Watson
Hammer27.23m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Robert Parker-Meadows
:
7 : 227pts : The Boston Grammar School
100m12.5s =
12.7s =
18pts
16pts
 Harry Payne
Abbel Kisanji
200m26.7s =
29.3s =
15pts
8pts
 Bailey Forth
Dale Tagum
800m2m27.2s =
2m50.6s =
14pts
6pts
 Nicholas Millington
Bailey Noe
1500m5m03.9s =
5m20.2s =
13pts
9pts
 Liam Brotherton
Rares Demeter
Hurdles15.4s =
15.3s =
8pts
8pts
 Harry Bowyer
Sulaiman Dani
Relay54.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.53m =
01.44m =
17pts
14pts
 Harry Payne
Reece Skinner
Long Jump04.56m =
04.12m =
10pts
6pts
 Abbel Kisanji
Dale Tagum
Triple Jump09.98m =
00.00m =
11pts
0pts
 Cameron Laverton
Bailey Forth
Shot08.32m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Nicholas Millington
:
Discus15.71m =
13.79m =
7pts
5pts
 Bailey Noe
Harry Bowyer
Javelin31.03m =
20.75m =
14pts
7pts
 Rares Demeter
Braiden Kitchen
8 : 226pts : The Giles Academy
100m13.6s =
13.8s =
8pts
7pts
 Tom Willetts
Tavy Demeter
200m25.8s =
28.4s =
18pts
10pts
 Josh Leggate
Iain Richardson
300m =
41.8s =
0pts
27pts
 Keaton Dobson
Timothy Thomas
800m2m45.7s =
2m53.2s =
8pts
5pts
 Joshua Wright
Callum Strudwick
1500m5m46.2s =
5m55.4s =
4pts
2pts
 Matthew Barker
Liam Bell
Hurdles16.2s =
14.8s =
4pts
11pts
 Jack Mockridge
Joe Ashton
Relay60.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.53m =
01.47m =
17pts
15pts
 Tom Willetts
Alex Birch
Long Jump04.19m =
04.85m =
6pts
13pts
 Keaton Dobson
Timothy Thomas
Triple Jump08.62m =
10.14m =
5pts
12pts
 Joe Ashton
Iain Richardson
Shot12.48m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Josh Leggate
Callum Strudwick
Discus14.88m =
18.25m =
6pts
9pts
 Daniel Harrison
Tavy Demeter
Javelin19.33m =
15.95m =
6pts
4pts
 Jack Mockridge
Liam Bell
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Great Fen Road, Boston : 14/05/13
Inter Boys
9 : 185pts : Sir John Gleed School
100m12.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Jordan Nicholls
Jordan Searle
200m31.1s =
27.2s =
3pts
13pts
 Tomas Daunys
Sam Bell
300m =
45.5s =
0pts
19pts
 Anthony Norman
Meteusz Morowski
800m =
3m24.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Almantas Tverijonas
:
1500m6m03.3s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Jamie Reeves
:
Hurdles15.2s =
14.0s =
9pts
15pts
 Darius Macksay
Filipe Pillarz
Relay =
55.7s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump01.41m =
00.00m =
13pts
0pts
 Darius Macksay
Tomas Daunys
Long Jump04.70m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lewis Cunningham
Jordan Searle
Triple Jump00.00m =
08.97m =
0pts
6pts
 Byron Williams
Theo Lawless Hughes
Shot08.34m =
10.42m =
10pts
17pts
 Anthony Norman
Patrick Kwanowski
Discus14.41m =
22.82m =
5pts
14pts
 Filipe Pillarz
Meteusz Morowski
Javelin29.22m =
24.71m =
13pts
10pts
 Jamie Reeves
Sam Bell