KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Kent : 1st Round : The Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 14/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 313pts : Bromley High School
100m13.8s =
15.0s =
21pts
12pts
 Mary Okolo
Renee Ojikutu
200m29.0s =
29.4s =
21pts
20pts
 Ore Okikiade
Olivia Tikare
800m2m48.3s =
3m13.2s =
18pts
10pts
 Tammy Falshaw
Imogen Stoodley
1500m5m18.0s =
6m03.0s =
23pts
15pts
 Tamara Elliott
Paige Macheath
Hurdles14.7s =
16.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Amelia Ward
Niamh Finnie
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Ore Okikiade
Imogen Stoodley
Long Jump3.72m =
3.86m =
12pts
14pts
 Renee Ojikutu
Kerri-Ann Carty-Dowden
Shot6.75m =
6.56m =
14pts
13pts
 Tamara Elliott
Mary Okolo
Discus15.03m =
11.32m =
13pts
8pts
 Amelia Ward
Niamh Finnie
Javelin19.21m =
9.72m =
18pts
6pts
 Paige Macheath
Imogen Duke
2 : 228pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m13.9s =
15.8s =
20pts
8pts
 Maddy Johnson
Georgia Debling
200m32.6s =
30.4s =
9pts
16pts
 Hannah Denny
Omega Skeen
800m2m48.3s =
3m22.9s =
18pts
7pts
 Laura Parrish
Rachel Napier
1500m5m47.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ailsa Macrae
:
Hurdles16.4s =
18.2s =
9pts
3pts
 Emily Downes
Abigail Todd
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
0.99m =
22pts
7pts
 Maddy Johnson
Omega Skeen
Long Jump4.01m =
3.71m =
15pts
12pts
 Kealy Goldsmith
Rachel Huddart
Shot6.72m =
4.33m =
14pts
6pts
 Hannah Denny
Laura Parrish
Discus12.87m =
10.11m =
10pts
6pts
 Abigail Todd
Ailsa Macrae
Javelin15.47m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Rachel Napier
:
3 : 205pts : Benenden School
100m15.3s =
15.9s =
10pts
7pts
 Ingrid Mankelow
Teresa Burguera
200m32.6s =
33.3s =
9pts
8pts
 Kate Bushell
Kitty Hoare
800m3m05.3s =
3m14.3s =
13pts
10pts
 Eleanor Saxby
Saskia Geddes
1500m6m45.0s =
6m45.0s =
8pts
8pts
 Honor Hearnden
Flora Macpherson
Hurdles60.0s =
17.3s =
0pts
6pts
 Isobel Webster
Ophelia Bate
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Ophelia Bate
Honor Hearnden
Long Jump3.61m =
3.73m =
11pts
12pts
 Isobel Webster
Saskia Geddes
Shot6.53m =
5.72m =
13pts
11pts
 Emma Forbes
Kate Bushell
Discus15.53m =
9.87m =
14pts
6pts
 Teresa Burguera
Eleanor Saxby
Javelin17.17m =
8.64m =
15pts
4pts
 Brooke Lowe
Kitty Hoare
4 : 191pts : Bullers Wood School
100m14.3s =
15.3s =
16pts
10pts
 :
:
800m2m42.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m5m47.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles13.9s =
16.5s =
19pts
9pts
 :
:
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 :
:
Long Jump =
3.91m =
0pts
14pts
 :
:
Shot5.55m =
6.05m =
10pts
12pts
 :
:
Discus10.00m =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin20.16m =
4.48m =
19pts
0pts
 :
:
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Kent : 1st Round : The Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 14/05/13
Junior Girls
5 : 161pts : The Chatham and Clarendon Grammar School Federation
100m15.2s =
18.4s =
11pts
0pts
 :
:
200m33.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m54.1s =
3m19.4s =
16pts
8pts
 :
:
1500m5m43.0s =
6m38.0s =
18pts
9pts
 :
:
Hurdles17.0s =
19.4s =
7pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
62.4s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 :
:
Long Jump2.96m =
2.49m =
5pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot5.26m =
5.51m =
9pts
10pts
 :
:
Javelin9.24m =
14.48m =
5pts
12pts
 :
: