KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Kent : 1st Round : Central Park Athletics Track, Dartford : 15/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 295pts : Cranbrook School
100m13.4s =
14.4s =
22pts
12pts
 Hannah Agbeyegbe
Sophie Bewsher
200m =
32.3s =
0pts
7pts
 Nelly Pearse
Isobel Bond
300m47.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m47.0s =
3m38.0s =
14pts
0pts
 Sarah Ross
Nicole Stewart
1500m5m46.0s =
5m52.0s =
14pts
13pts
 Kathryn Clarke
Eleanor Hammond
Hurdles15.6s =
19.8s =
13pts
0pts
 :
Barrett Abi
Relay =
58.1s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.23m =
22pts
12pts
 Hannah Agbeyegbe
Amber Manford-Keen
Long Jump4.23m =
4.04m =
15pts
13pts
 Nelly Pearse
Kathryn Clarke
Triple Jump8.83m =
8.85m =
14pts
14pts
 Isobel Bond
Polly Coleman
Shot9.10m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Nicole Stewart
:
Discusnr =
16.88m =
0pts
11pts
 Barrett Abi
:
Javelin29.90m =
17.95m =
27pts
13pts
 Francesca Williams
Sarah Ross
2 : 287pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m15.4s =
14.8s =
7pts
10pts
 Caitlin Kickham
Katie Beddoe
200m31.0s =
29.9s =
10pts
14pts
 Eleanor Clinton
Lucy Thompson
300m41.8s =
=
29pts
0pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
:
800m2m40.0s =
2m48.0s =
18pts
14pts
 Elisha Goldring
Emily Cynk
1500m5m41.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ellen Willumsen
:
Hurdles15.9s =
15.7s =
12pts
12pts
 Tabitha Reed
Niamh Toner
Relay1m02.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
19pts
17pts
 Caitlin Kickham
Tabitha Reed
Long Jump4.00m =
4.29m =
13pts
16pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
Emily Cynk
Shot5.40m =
5.90m =
6pts
8pts
 Eleanor Clinton
Katie Beddoe
Discus34.42m =
13.89m =
32pts
7pts
 Jenny Stevens
Lucy Thompson
Javelin20.63m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Alice Weare
Elisha Goldring
3 : 239pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m15.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Aimee Duffuss
:
200m29.0s =
31.1s =
17pts
10pts
 Saffron Darnley
:
300m49.8s =
46.4s =
14pts
20pts
 Holly Dixon
Jemma Fruin
800m2m53.0s =
3m00.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Abbie Sparrowhawk
Annie-May Smith
1500m4m54.0s =
7m38.0s =
25pts
0pts
 Jessica Keene
Molly Dent
Hurdles16.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lottie Humphries
Sophie Fenner
Relay1m00.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.35m =
0pts
16pts
 Jessica Keene
Lottie Humphries
Long Jump3.63m =
3.63m =
9pts
9pts
 Aimee Duffuss
Katie Poland
Triple Jump8.70m =
7.89m =
13pts
7pts
 Abbie Sparrowhawk
Molly Dent
Shot7.60m =
6.50m =
16pts
11pts
 Issy Minter Paye
Sophie Fenner
Discus15.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Saffron Darnley
:
Javelin17.08m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jemma Fruin
:
4 : 238pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m13.6s =
15.4s =
20pts
7pts
 Nancy Badu Kusi
Daisy Moody
200m29.9s =
32.2s =
14pts
7pts
 Toyomo Bolusire
Temi Awodiya
300m53.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Tobi Olusanya
:
800m2m45.0s =
2m52.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Isabelle Cooper
Vanessa Elver
1500m5m54.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Philippa Whewell
:
Hurdles13.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Millie Brown
:
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
14pts
14pts
 Vanessa Elver
Philippa Whewell
Long Jump4.17m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Temi Awodiya
:
Triple Jump7.62m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Rachel Willis
:
Shot7.60m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lisajo Orogun
:
Discus20.81m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Isabelle Cooper
:
Javelin24.88m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Eve Sales
: