HUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Humberside : 1st Round : Costello Stadium, Anlaby Park Road North, Hull : 15/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 301pts : Hymers College
100m14.5s =
15.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Lucy Raspin
Emily Robinson
200m29.3s =
31.7s =
20pts
12pts
 Megan Willis
Eleanor Roberts
800m2m47.0s =
2m53.1s =
19pts
17pts
 Eleanor Willoughby
Katie Tinker
1500m5m56.5s =
5m49.1s =
16pts
17pts
 Katie Hetherington
Annabelle Clappison
Hurdles15.1s =
17.5s =
14pts
6pts
 Harriet Kirkwood
Ananya Rajesh
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.29m =
13pts
17pts
 Eleanor Willoughby
Katie Hetherington
Long Jump03.92m =
04.16m =
14pts
17pts
 Emily Robinson
Chloe Shipp
Shot05.85m =
06.57m =
11pts
13pts
 Katie Tinker
Amelia Swift
Discus15.92m =
16.26m =
14pts
14pts
 Harriet Kirkwood
Ananya Rajesh
Javelin15.55m =
15.90m =
13pts
14pts
 Eleanor Roberts
Megan Willis
2 : 270pts : Pocklington School
100m14.9s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Lucy Garvin
Ellie Summers
200m31.1s =
31.9s =
14pts
11pts
 Mia Parkinson
Saffy Adams
800m2m45.0s =
2m52.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Georgia Rothwell
Sophie Sweeting
1500m5m32.5s =
6m14.1s =
20pts
13pts
 Fenella Scutt
Tinika Crossley
Hurdles16.5s =
15.9s =
9pts
11pts
 Bryony Underwood
Georgia Brown
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.14m =
18pts
12pts
 Bryony Underwood
Ellie Summers
Long Jump03.76m =
03.19m =
13pts
7pts
 Mia Parkinson
Georgia Rothwell
Shot07.25m =
05.68m =
17pts
10pts
 Lucy Garvin
Georgia Brown
Discus17.37m =
14.57m =
16pts
12pts
 Mille Barnes
Fenella Scutt
Javelin13.20m =
12.66m =
10pts
9pts
 Saffy Adams
Emma Hanley
3 : 223pts : Wolfreton School
100m14.5s =
16.2s =
14pts
6pts
 Hannah Kynman
Lauren Hartley
200m30.2s =
32.7s =
17pts
9pts
 Jessica Fields
Emily Bird
800m3m08.3s =
3m03.9s =
12pts
13pts
 Daisy Kirk
Ellie Williams
1500m6m09.1s =
6m20.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Bethany Edwards
Rhianna Graves
Hurdles17.8s =
17.4s =
5pts
6pts
 Lara Airey
Charlotte Kitchen
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.05m =
10pts
9pts
 Rhianna Graves
Charlotte Kitchen
Long Jump03.60m =
03.63m =
11pts
11pts
 Jessica Fields
Hannah Kynman
Shot04.36m =
05.14m =
6pts
9pts
 Daisy Kirk
Ellie Williams
Discus27.24m =
13.40m =
29pts
11pts
 Olivia Stephenson
Lauren Hartley
Javelin09.06m =
08.33m =
5pts
4pts
 Emily Bird
Phoebe Wilson
4 : 166pts : Longcroft School and Performing Arts College
100m16.3s =
16.8s =
5pts
3pts
 Georgia Lyon
Izzy Skeates
200m32.8s =
32.9s =
9pts
9pts
 Holly Bentham
Alex Conder
800m =
3m10.6s =
0pts
11pts
 Ciatlin Chrismas
Evie Moy
1500m6m10.4s =
6m43.9s =
14pts
8pts
 Becky Briggs
Jasmine Render
Hurdles15.9s =
18.2s =
11pts
3pts
 Sophie Turner
Paige Mathers
Relay72.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.08m =
16pts
10pts
 Ciatlin Chrismas
Lizzie Martin
Long Jump03.22m =
03.25m =
7pts
8pts
 Holly Bentham
Izzy Skeates
Shot05.42m =
05.44m =
10pts
10pts
 Emma Fish
Jasmine Render
Discus11.98m =
12.02m =
9pts
9pts
 Alex Conder
Sophie Turner
Javelin15.90m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Paige Mathers
Georgia Lyon
HUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Humberside : 1st Round : Costello Stadium, Anlaby Park Road North, Hull : 15/05/13
Junior Girls
4 : 166pts : St Bede's Catholic School
100m16.1s =
17.0s =
6pts
2pts
 Grace Severn
Alice Johnson
200m34.2s =
32.5s =
6pts
10pts
 Yasmeen Kaur
Ami Davis
800m3m14.0s =
3m17.8s =
10pts
9pts
 Fionnaula McHale
Ruby Glynn
1500m5m49.5s =
6m46.1s =
17pts
8pts
 Phoebe Finnigan
Louise Burrows
Hurdles17.0s =
17.8s =
7pts
5pts
 Jazmyn Senior
Morgan Lacey
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.02m =
8pts
8pts
 Jazmyn Senior
Ruby Glynn
Long Jump03.85m =
02.71m =
14pts
2pts
 Phoebe Finnigan
Alice Johnson
Shot03.64m =
03.64m =
4pts
4pts
 Grace Severn
Yasmeen Kaur
Discus12.70m =
15.64m =
10pts
14pts
 Rhiannon Pinter
:
Javelin09.76m =
11.09m =
6pts
7pts
 Ami Davis
Morgan Lacey
6 : 154pts : South Hunsley School
100m17.4s =
16.6s =
0pts
4pts
 Alex Stringer
Alice Vivian
200m28.3s =
31.7s =
23pts
12pts
 Gabbie Whittle
Tilly Bartram
800m2m57.0s =
3m41.0s =
16pts
1pts
 Martha Savage
Emma Somerville-Jacklin
1500m6m59.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Hannah Greenwood
:
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Alice Stewart
:
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 Hannah Smith
Alice Vivian
Long Jump03.10m =
03.42m =
6pts
9pts
 Maddy Taylor-West
Ella Calepio
Shot05.26m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emma Somerville-Jacklin
:
Discus13.84m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Greenwood
:
Javelin12.00m =
10.85m =
9pts
7pts
 Eve Patrick-Troy
Martha Savage
7 : 135pts : Ormiston Maritime Academy
100m15.7s =
16.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Tanisha Thornton
Beth McHale
200m35.0s =
35.6s =
5pts
3pts
 Megan Winchester
Kyra Sinclair
800m3m44.3s =
3m15.9s =
0pts
9pts
 Kerenza Bourner
Anna Wroblewska
1500m7m24.3s =
6m59.9s =
1pts
6pts
 Wiktoria Dziudzia
Chloe Wilkinson
Hurdles16.3s =
17.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Olivia Mills
Maura Patgunan
Relay75.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.08m =
13pts
10pts
 Olivia Mills
Maura Patgunan
Long Jump03.34m =
03.08m =
8pts
6pts
 Megan Wells
Beth McHale
Shot04.50m =
04.76m =
7pts
7pts
 Megan Winchester
Kyra Sinclair
Discus14.90m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tanisha Thornton
Anna Wroblewska
Javelin09.50m =
13.70m =
5pts
11pts
 Courtney Russell
Chloe Wilkinson
8 : 122pts : St Lawrence Academy
100m17.0s =
16.3s =
2pts
5pts
 Kate Robinson
Emmie Crisp
200m39.1s =
36.8s =
0pts
1pts
 Skye Robinson
India Cowell
800m3m23.0s =
3m36.9s =
7pts
2pts
 Hannah Moloney
Harriet Stringwell
1500m6m59.3s =
6m20.0s =
6pts
12pts
 Katie Fawcett
Tian Crisford
Hurdles17.4s =
17.7s =
6pts
5pts
 Freya Pell
Paulina Cibulskyte
Relay69.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.02m =
8pts
8pts
 Tian Crisford
Katie Fawcett
Long Jump02.94m =
03.57m =
4pts
11pts
 Emmie Crisp
Paulina Cibulskyte
Shot05.65m =
05.22m =
10pts
9pts
 Freya Pell
Charlotte Pearson
Discus11.91m =
11.65m =
9pts
8pts
 Skye Robinson
Olivia Gravil
Javelin09.39m =
06.07m =
5pts
1pts
 Kate Robinson
Hannah Moloney