ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 20/05/13
Junior Girls
1 : 314pts : Great Baddow High School
100m =
14.6s =
0pts
14pts
 Annabel Stebbing
Lucy Rutter
200m29.9s =
29.4s =
18pts
20pts
 Emily Spencer
Yasmin Cowley
800m2m46.0s =
2m50.0s =
19pts
18pts
 Gabrielle Pearce
Ciara Flannery
1500m5m49.0s =
6m05.0s =
17pts
15pts
 Lucy Robinson
Abbie Nice
Hurdles14.1s =
13.8s =
18pts
20pts
 Holly Connell
Olivia Smith
Relay1m01.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 Gabrielle Pearce
Olivia Smith
Long Jump4.33m =
3.85m =
20pts
14pts
 Emily Spencer
Lucy Rutter
Shot5.11m =
4.57m =
9pts
7pts
 Annabel Stebbing
Ciara Flannery
Discus17.81m =
13.60m =
17pts
11pts
 Amy Purser
Yasmin Cowley
Javelin19.87m =
12.94m =
19pts
10pts
 Charlotte Ellmore
Abbie Nice
2 : 271pts : Mayflower High School
100m13.2s =
13.9s =
27pts
20pts
 Connie Foreman
Georgia Ray
200m33.5s =
29.7s =
8pts
19pts
 Isabella Nonis
Ruby Hammond
800m3m05.0s =
3m13.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Emily Manby
Sophie Gardner
1500m6m02.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Isabella Rous
Olivia Tofts
Hurdles15.1s =
16.1s =
14pts
10pts
 Amy Dunning
Louise Goddard
Relay1m03.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Georgia Ray
Ruby Hammond
Long Jump3.10m =
4.66m =
6pts
27pts
 Isabella Nonis
Connie Foreman
Shot5.00m =
5.49m =
8pts
10pts
 Emily Manby
Louise Goddard
Discus14.38m =
12.02m =
12pts
9pts
 Lucy Honour
Ellie Gilmour
Javelin14.76m =
09.72m =
12pts
6pts
 Amy Dunning
Sophie Gardner
3 : 221pts : Gable Hall School
100m13.2s =
14.6s =
27pts
14pts
 Bethany Harford
Jade Compton
200m33.3s =
29.8s =
8pts
18pts
 Jamie Downes
Seniz Jessener
800m3m17.0s =
3m06.0s =
9pts
13pts
 Eleanor Hetherington
Chloe Wilkinson
1500m6m15.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Maisey Andrews-Martin
Emily Wood
Hurdles23.2s =
17.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Hannah Wellard
Millie Cornwell
Relay1m11.3s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Seniz Jessener
Emily Wood
Long Jump4.02m =
3.82m =
15pts
13pts
 Bethany Harford
Millie Cornwell
Shot5.51m =
5.51m =
10pts
10pts
 Maisey Andrews-Martin
Jade Compton
Discus09.06m =
15.57m =
5pts
14pts
 Jamie Downes
Lauren Fogarty
Javelin12.15m =
13.20m =
9pts
10pts
 Casey Jenkins
Hannah Wellard
4 : 181pts : St Angela's Ursuline Convent School
100m12.8s =
15.0s =
31pts
12pts
 Shenelle Heywood
Baileigh Cordice
1500m6m19.0s =
7m02.0s =
12pts
5pts
 Oluwabukola Okesade
Carolina Soares
Hurdles16.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Erika Elias
:
Relay =
1m03.3s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Tiffany Adelakun
Wictoria Adamaczyk
Long Jump4.07m =
3.87m =
16pts
14pts
 :
Oluwabukola Okesade
Shot5.37m =
3.05m =
9pts
1pts
 Vesta Balazeckyte
Guylaine Nguede
Discus10.89m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Erika Elias
Lavinia Peart
Javelin15.18m =
13.80m =
13pts
11pts
 Baileigh Cordice
Shenelle Heywood
ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 20/05/13
Junior Girls
5 : 138pts : Passmores Academy
100m14.4s =
15.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Maira Ahmad
Rebecca Levy
200m32.2s =
34.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Jamie Melvin
Madison Coare
800m3m09.0s =
3m40.0s =
12pts
1pts
 Megan McMahon
India Friend
1500m7m49.0s =
7m18.0s =
0pts
3pts
 Holly Richardson
Jasmin Britten
Hurdles18.3s =
18.9s =
3pts
1pts
 Kaylee Samuels
Talia Bevan
Relay1m02.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jamie Melvin
Bethany Hart
Long Jump2.59m =
3.19m =
1pts
7pts
 Jasmin Britten
Madison Coare
Shot5.00m =
4.05m =
8pts
5pts
 Talia Bevan
Megan McMahon
Discus11.10m =
10.00m =
8pts
6pts
 Rebecca Lott
Holly Richardson
Javelin13.80m =
08.33m =
11pts
4pts
 Macy Williams
India Friend
6 : 98pts : Jo Richardson Community School
100m13.7s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Esther Ugowe
:
200m =
29.4s =
0pts
20pts
 :
Margaret Adesunloro
800m3m17.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ebunoluwa Ajala
:
1500m6m50.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Selestina Adomaityte
:
Relay1m00.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Isata Sesay
:
Long Jump2.92m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Esther Ugowe
:
Shot4.04m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Gloria Boateng
:
Discus11.78m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Selestina Adomaityte
: