ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 20/05/13
Junior Boys
1 : 412pts : Great Baddow High School
100m11.9s =
=
31pts
0pts
 Nathaniel Sherger
:
200m31.0s =
28.0s =
10pts
17pts
 Joe Harris
Makenzie Campbell-Dartford
300m44.2s =
47.0s =
25pts
21pts
 Liam Fage
Frankie Hart
800m =
2m28.0s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Matthew Nicholls
1500m =
5m06.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Callum Carter
George Forrest
Hurdles13.6s =
14.8s =
21pts
15pts
 Bailey Romero
Danny Radford
Relay =
60.5s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
19pts
12pts
 Liam Fage
Matthew Nicholls
Long Jump4.40m =
4.37m =
16pts
15pts
 Joe Harris
Makenzie Campbell-Dartford
Triple Jump8.71m =
8.94m =
12pts
13pts
 Daniel Cook
Danny Radford
Pole Vault2.20m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Harrison French
:
Shot9.84m =
10.58m =
19pts
21pts
 Kane Abrahams
Frankie Hart
Discus31.65m =
18.06m =
26pts
12pts
 Bailey Romero
Harrison Thomas
Javelin26.20m =
23.10m =
19pts
16pts
 Nathaniel Sherger
Taine Pollinger
Hammer =
18.91m =
0pts
11pts
 :
George Forrest
2 : 369pts : St Bonaventure's RC School
100m12.8s =
13.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Regan Anthony
Termon Serrant
200m27.2s =
25.8s =
19pts
23pts
 Gerald Onyia
Uriano De Oliveria
300m45.4s =
43.7s =
23pts
26pts
 Ikenna Okoro
Jude Anane-Agyei
800m2m31.0s =
2m33.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Dominique Elcock
Lashian Xavier
1500m6m26.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Mati Dabrowski
:
Hurdles13.3s =
13.8s =
23pts
20pts
 Devante Abana
Mathew Oyedokun
Relay54.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mathew Oyedokun
Martin Olaigbe
Long Jump5.15m =
4.08m =
23pts
12pts
 Dominique Elcock
Ikenna Okoro
Triple Jump8.32m =
8.40m =
10pts
11pts
 Termon Serrant
Regan Anthony
Shot8.58m =
7.99m =
14pts
12pts
 Devante Abana
Doanne Yoong
Discus20.10m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Courtney Justin
:
Javelin12.78m =
17.41m =
5pts
10pts
 Mati Dabrowski
Lashian Xavier
Hammer20.79m =
20.39m =
13pts
13pts
 Jude Anane-Agyei
Gerald Onyia
3 : 299pts : Mayflower High School
100m13.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ian Phipps
:
200m30.4s =
30.3s =
11pts
11pts
 Ethan Rees
Sam Knock
300m52.4s =
45.4s =
13pts
23pts
 Adrian Najdagi
Sam White
800m2m47.0s =
2m51.0s =
11pts
10pts
 Angus Macleod
Lucas Wells
1500m6m02.0s =
5m49.0s =
5pts
7pts
 Ben Costin
Daniel Cunnew
Hurdles16.8s =
12.6s =
6pts
26pts
 Luke Hassan
Sam Rowell
Relay =
61.9s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
7pts
10pts
 Adrian Najdagi
Lucas Wells
Long Jump3.83m =
4.54m =
10pts
17pts
 Luke Hassan
Sam White
Triple Jump7.97m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ben Costin
:
Shot7.70m =
7.80m =
12pts
12pts
 Angus Macleod
Sam Knock
Discus15.90m =
22.12m =
10pts
16pts
 Ian Phipps
Brandon Shaw
Javelin19.00m =
26.15m =
12pts
19pts
 Ethan Rees
Sam Rowell
Hammer18.19m =
19.20m =
11pts
12pts
 Max Telling
Louis Millard
4 : 263pts : Gable Hall School
100m13.6s =
12.7s =
14pts
23pts
 Jordan Morgan
Ekene Izegbu
200m27.2s =
28.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Joe Clifforth
Tokunbo Sotoyinbo
300m49.3s =
45.9s =
17pts
22pts
 Jamie Wooffitt
Harry Horn
800m2m50.0s =
2m49.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Cameron Page
Danny Lowe
1500m5m42.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Reece Ballard
Keiran Desmond
Hurdles15.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tom Wakeling
Marley Mitchell
High Jump1.23m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Marley Mitchell
Reece Ballard
Long Jump3.75m =
4.09m =
9pts
12pts
 Cameron Page
Dylan Beagle
Shot8.59m =
7.56m =
14pts
11pts
 Kodie Holloway
Harry Horn
Discus18.10m =
18.22m =
12pts
12pts
 Jamie Wooffitt
Joe Clifforth
Javelin23.40m =
23.86m =
16pts
16pts
 Tom Wakeling
Tokunbo Sotoyinbo
ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 20/05/13
Junior Boys
5 : 224pts : Passmores Academy
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Jimmy Montgomery
Aaron Cochrane
200m30.0s =
31.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Jes Camp-Shonibare
Jeffrey Agyeman
300m50.6s =
49.0s =
15pts
17pts
 Kyle Man
Jordan Sheridan
800m2m36.0s =
2m44.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Aaron Reinke
Ben Chadburn
1500m5m39.0s =
5m14.0s =
9pts
15pts
 William Jansen
Shadi Amor
Hurdles16.6s =
19.5s =
7pts
0pts
 Jack Grey
Zafer Vatansefer
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Aaron Reinke
Ben Chadburn
Long Jump4.12m =
3.62m =
13pts
8pts
 Jimmy Montgomery
Daniel Underwood
Triple Jump9.09m =
8.57m =
14pts
11pts
 Jordan Sheridan
William Jansen
Shot6.71m =
4.88m =
8pts
3pts
 Jeffrey Agyeman
George Bright
Discus16.96m =
11.05m =
11pts
4pts
 Shadi Amor
Jack Grey
Javelin8.78m =
nr =
1pts
0pts
 Kyle Man
Zafer Vatansefer
6 : 135pts : Jo Richardson Community School
100m12.6s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Daniel Tyler
:
200m28.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Josh Jones
:
300m47.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Ore Olayinka
:
800m2m40.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sion Daley
:
1500m5m31.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Charlie Beaumont
:
Relay54.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.53m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emmanuel Nnadi
:
Triple Jump8.56m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Josh Jones
:
Shot5.97m =
=
6pts
0pts
 David Owiredu
:
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sion Daley
: