ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 20/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 348pts : Great Baddow High School
100m13.5s =
13.5s =
21pts
21pts
 Olivia Seymour
Rosannah Osborn
200m29.3s =
30.4s =
16pts
12pts
 Charlotte Macdavid
Emily Martin
300m50.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Baker
:
800m2m58.0s =
2m56.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Josephine Worsley
Molly Robinson
1500m5m50.0s =
5m40.0s =
13pts
15pts
 Emily Ley
Elona Woodford
Hurdles =
13.5s =
0pts
20pts
 :
Robyn Stafford
Relay55.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.23m =
14pts
12pts
 Charlotte Macdavid
Molly Robinson
Long Jump5.20m =
4.87m =
27pts
22pts
 Ellie Savva
Robyn Stafford
Triple Jump8.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Olivia Seymour
:
Shot5.77m =
8.44m =
7pts
20pts
 Josephine Worsley
Emily Martin
Discus27.80m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Charlotte Bennett
:
Javelin26.20m =
18.45m =
24pts
14pts
 Emily Baker
Rosannah Osborn
2 : 228pts : Mayflower High School
100m13.7s =
14.8s =
19pts
10pts
 Ellie Martin
Lucy Etheridge
200m33.9s =
28.7s =
3pts
18pts
 Madeline Gikas
Latisha Campbell
300m =
57.6s =
0pts
4pts
 :
Lauren Clark
800m2m53.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Emily Langridge
:
Hurdles15.1s =
15.1s =
14pts
14pts
 Rebecca Anderson
Jade Wheeler
Relay63.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.05m =
14pts
6pts
 Emily Langridge
Lucy Etheridge
Long Jump4.09m =
4.51m =
14pts
18pts
 Ellie Martin
Latisha Campbell
Triple Jump =
7.91m =
0pts
8pts
 :
:
Shot7.82m =
7.71m =
17pts
17pts
 Caitlyn Brooking
Jade Wheeler
Discus12.98m =
13.34m =
6pts
7pts
 Holly Wasmuth
Jennifer Higgins
Javelin16.30m =
13.76m =
11pts
7pts
 Rebecca Anderson
Lauren Clark
3 : 198pts : St Angela's Ursuline Convent School
100m13.3s =
13.8s =
23pts
18pts
 Doyin Ogunkeyede
Lola Olade
200m29.0s =
30.2s =
17pts
13pts
 Idia Iguihon
Mary Adebayo-Smith
300m48.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Elli Wormenor
:
800m3m36.0s =
3m25.0s =
0pts
1pts
 Lillian Okwaisie-Aidoo
Melanie Davis
1500m7m36.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sherelle Bellevue
Ashley Lumabi
Hurdles =
18.1s =
0pts
4pts
 :
Chloe Nansamba
Relay =
64.0s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.32m =
11pts
15pts
 Idia Iguihon
Elli Wormenor
Long Jump4.03m =
3.95m =
13pts
13pts
 Doyin Ogunkeyede
Lillian Okwaisie-Aidoo
Shot10.26m =
5.98m =
29pts
8pts
 Tinuola Arikawe
Lola Olade
Discus11.40m =
8.00m =
4pts
0pts
 Serena Sibusika
Chloe Nansamba
Javelin9.26m =
10.40m =
1pts
3pts
 Mary Adebayo-Smith
Melanie Davis
4 : 92pts : Jo Richardson Community School
100m14.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kory Camara
:
200m30.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Aderonke Adesanoye
:
300m55.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Eliane Lopes
:
1500m6m32.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Chloe Webster
:
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ajijia Owen
:
Long Jump3.76m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Aderonke Adesanoye
:
Triple Jump7.76m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Mable Collins
:
Discus17.50m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Kim Okoye
:
Javelin10.22m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Nicole Jensen
: