DER-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys College, Spinkhill, Sheffield : 16/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 401pts : St Mary's Catholic High School
100m13.3s =
12.4s =
23pts
32pts
 Abbie Queenan
Emma Schaanning
200m29.9s =
27.6s =
14pts
22pts
 Beth Sargeson
Corey Wilson
300m39.7s =
46.1s =
34pts
20pts
 Ella Barratt
Amelia Higham
800m2m52.0s =
2m46.0s =
12pts
15pts
 Chloe Earrye
Jess Wildgoose
1500m5m34.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lydia Lane
:
Hurdles15.8s =
11.3s =
12pts
30pts
 Meg Welsh
Alicia Barratt
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
01.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Abbie Queenan
Amelia Higham
Long Jump04.78m =
05.16m =
21pts
26pts
 Ella Barratt
Emma Schaanning
Triple Jump08.77m =
08.97m =
14pts
15pts
 Meg Welsh
Corey Wilson
Shot07.76m =
06.83m =
17pts
12pts
 Ysobel Garrett
Jess Wildgoose
Discus24.48m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Beth Sargeson
:
2 : 294pts : Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
100m13.3s =
14.3s =
23pts
13pts
 Khlio Archibald
Sophie George-Gordon
200m28.1s =
31.1s =
20pts
10pts
 Elesha Arnfield
April Kilgarriff
300m48.2s =
49.2s =
17pts
15pts
 Abigail Wright
Hannah Owens
800m2m43.0s =
2m57.0s =
16pts
11pts
 Jade Prior
Hannah Ford
1500m5m31.0s =
6m00.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Emma Bennett
Amy Brooks
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
01.17m =
16pts
10pts
 Khlio Archibald
Jade Prior
Long Jump03.94m =
03.28m =
12pts
6pts
 Elesha Arnfield
Bethan Cass
Triple Jump08.35m =
08.44m =
11pts
11pts
 Hannah Owens
Sophie George-Gordon
Shot06.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Jordan Harrison
:
Discus =
15.30m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Hannah Ford
Javelin23.79m =
23.79m =
21pts
21pts
 Emma Bennett
April Kilgarriff
3 : 213pts : Mount St Mary's College
100m14.5s =
13.6s =
11pts
20pts
 Hope Leverett
Ada Kalu
200m30.1s =
30.1s =
13pts
13pts
 Kate Edmunds
Harriet White
300m53.2s =
53.4s =
10pts
9pts
 Marie Clare Stephenson
Charlie Dempsey
800m2m40.0s =
3m01.0s =
18pts
9pts
 Annie Wilkins
Sam Brooks
Hurdles16.0s =
15.8s =
11pts
12pts
 Libby Beach
Wonu Omowarare
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.23m =
01.17m =
12pts
10pts
 Libby Beach
Hope Leverett
Long Jump03.89m =
03.36m =
12pts
7pts
 Kate Edmunds
Marie Clare Stephenson
Shot07.14m =
04.68m =
14pts
3pts
 Harriet White
Alex Eastwood
Discus15.22m =
09.83m =
9pts
2pts
 Emily Beard
Annie Wilkins
Javelin6.78m =
10.28m =
0pts
2pts
 Charlie Dempsey
Sam Brooks
4 : 195pts : The Meadows Community School
100m15.2s =
15.2s =
8pts
8pts
 Charlotte Minor
Shannon Chappell
200m29.8s =
31.4s =
14pts
9pts
 Jordan White
Emily Burton
800m3m12.0s =
3m07.0s =
6pts
7pts
 Sara Goodban
Bethany Jepson
1500m6m43.0s =
6m30.0s =
5pts
7pts
 Emmie Taylor
Stephanie Bennett
Hurdles17.7s =
18.9s =
6pts
2pts
 Hannah Williams
Cara Roberts
Relay61.0s =
62.6s =
13pts
10pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
01.29m =
11pts
14pts
 Ellie Wainwright
Shannon Chappell
Long Jump03.44m =
03.74m =
7pts
10pts
 Stacie Parson
Emmie Taylor
Triple Jump08.51m =
07.56m =
12pts
4pts
 Sara Goodban
Bethany Jepson
Shot07.89m =
08.02m =
17pts
18pts
 Emily Burton
Jordan White
Discus09.88m =
11.72m =
2pts
5pts
 Hannah Williams
Stephanie Bennett
DER-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys College, Spinkhill, Sheffield : 16/05/13
Inter Girls
5 : 183pts : Hope Valley College
100m14.6s =
14.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Molly Garbutt
Lucy Webster
200m32.2s =
33.4s =
7pts
4pts
 Elizabeth Wright
Hannah Knapp
300m49.6s =
54.8s =
14pts
8pts
 Emily Hallam
Anusa Parkin
800m3m03.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Nicole Hoskin
:
1500m5m57.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rhianon Davis
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.32m =
01.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Elizabeth Wright
Gabby Winder
Long Jump03.46m =
03.28m =
8pts
6pts
 Molly Garbutt
Hannah Knapp
Shot05.33m =
06.32m =
5pts
10pts
 Rhianon Davis
Anusa Parkin
Discus15.15m =
15.95m =
9pts
10pts
 Mollie Archer
Sam Wright
Javelin17.76m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Libby Hallam
:
6 : 146pts : Tupton Hall School
100m14.4s =
15.2s =
12pts
8pts
 Emma Johnson
Charlotte Dring
300m =
62.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Willde
:
800m3m33.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Emily Jolly
Lucy Bedford
1500m6m17.0s =
6m03.0s =
9pts
11pts
 Rae Griffiths
Klaudia Maclurska
Relay61.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.23m =
01.32m =
12pts
15pts
 Sashkia Bedder
Felicity Otter
Long Jump03.00m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Emily Jolly
Courtney Lynch
Triple Jump05.44m =
07.47m =
0pts
3pts
 Klaudia Maclurska
Lucy Bedford
Shot06.91m =
05.98m =
13pts
8pts
 Rae Griffiths
Hannah Bunting
Discus17.60m =
10.85m =
12pts
3pts
 Emma Johnson
Emily Willde
Javelin27.26m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Shannon Ashmore
:
7 : 84pts : Glossopdale Community College
100m18.3s =
15.4s =
0pts
7pts
 Chloe Doyle
Beth Lawlor
200m33.6s =
38.1s =
3pts
0pts
 Ellie Cooper
Lucy Renwick
300m60.1s =
57.8s =
1pts
4pts
 Hannah Whitehead
Chloe Hammond
800m2m46.0s =
3m10.0s =
15pts
6pts
 Emma Chrystie-Lowe
Danielle Walker
Hurdles19.0s =
19.4s =
1pts
0pts
 Katie Robinson
Leila Ellis
Relay68.1s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.11m =
01.14m =
8pts
9pts
 Chloe Doyle
Beth Lawlor
Long Jump02.78m =
02.86m =
1pts
2pts
 Tabatha Ballington
Danielle Walker
Triple Jump06.60m =
07.76m =
0pts
6pts
 Ellie Cooper
Katie Robinson
Shot05.34m =
05.66m =
5pts
6pts
 Molly Pedley
Leila Ellis
Javelin13.10m =
10.08m =
6pts
2pts
 Lucy Renwick
Hannah Whitehead
8 : 80pts : St Philip Howard Catholic School
100m15.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Danika Patterson
:
200m38.7s =
32.5s =
0pts
6pts
 Isobel Barker
Katie Jones
300m59.5s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Ellie Grindle
:
800m3m12.0s =
3m23.0s =
6pts
2pts
 Emma Street
Robyn Harvey
Hurdles17.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Alice Dyson
:
Relay63.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Katie Jones
:
Long Jump03.34m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Jenny Podmore
:
Triple Jump07.98m =
07.77m =
8pts
6pts
 Robyn Harvey
Emma Wilson
Shot05.97m =
06.89m =
8pts
12pts
 Alice Dyson
Imogen Walsh
Discus07.90m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jade Wykes
:
Javelin10.63m =
09.24m =
3pts
1pts
 Isobel Barker
Emma Street