BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Wycombe Sports Centre, Marlow Hill, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire : 14/05/13
Inter Girls
1 : 391pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m14.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Martha Stevens
:
200m28.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Laura Drysdale
:
300m48.9s =
49.2s =
15pts
15pts
 Anya Wood
Emily Heslop
800m2m22.5s =
2m45.2s =
26pts
15pts
 Emma Delgado
Katie Bowen
1500m5m12.5s =
5m11.2s =
21pts
21pts
 Katie Bench
Sophie Chesterman
Hurdles11.7s =
14.5s =
28pts
16pts
 Charlotte Williams
Holly Hearne
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.44m =
20pts
19pts
 Anya Wood
Holly Hearne
Long Jump4.38m =
4.40m =
17pts
17pts
 Laura Drysdale
Martha Stevens
Triple Jump10.02m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Emma Delgado
:
Shot7.98m =
7.55m =
18pts
16pts
 Charlotte Williams
Emily Heslop
Discus20.59m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Katarina Short
:
Javelin27.21m =
21.87m =
25pts
19pts
 Helen Carter-Roberts
Katie Bowen
1 : 391pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m13.2s =
13.7s =
24pts
19pts
 Sadhbha Odufuwa-Bolger
Helena Irvine
200m26.9s =
28.6s =
24pts
18pts
 Adiba Odogwu
Daniela Bernston
300m46.9s =
47.9s =
19pts
17pts
 Amy Hosking
Kate Barnacle
800m2m42.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlotte Adamo
:
1500m4m47.7s =
5m17.8s =
27pts
20pts
 Eloise Davison
Clover Godsal
Hurdles12.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Tobi Ojora
:
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Kate Barnacle
Sadhbha Odufuwa-Bolger
Long Jump4.49m =
4.37m =
18pts
17pts
 Adiba Odogwu
Helena Irvine
Triple Jump10.02m =
9.80m =
22pts
21pts
 Tobi Ojora
Daniela Bernston
Shot6.31m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Clover Godsal
:
Discus17.92m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amy Hosking
:
Javelin26.50m =
18.63m =
24pts
14pts
 Emily Dodd
Kelly Kim
3 : 329pts : Wycombe High School
100m13.3s =
13.4s =
23pts
22pts
 Rachel Klima
Lauren Smith
200m28.2s =
30.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Nicole Smith
Natasha Commins
800m2m35.0s =
3m12.8s =
20pts
5pts
 Amy Gant
Kyra Bola
1500m5m01.1s =
5m19.9s =
23pts
19pts
 Hannah Thear
Emily Cannon
Hurdles14.9s =
15.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Sophie Biswas
Mattie O'Callaghan
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.44m =
19pts
19pts
 Sophie Biswas
Lauren Smith
Long Jump4.19m =
4.78m =
15pts
21pts
 Hannah Thear
Rachel Klima
Shot7.21m =
8.29m =
14pts
19pts
 Tabitha Caroe
Dominique Hamilton
Discus17.38m =
13.72m =
12pts
7pts
 Natasha Commins
Amy Gant
Javelin13.09m =
12.04m =
6pts
5pts
 Nicole Smith
Emily Cannon
4 : 186pts : John Colet School
100m14.5s =
16.7s =
11pts
0pts
 Zoe Alston
Amy Twomey
200m29.4s =
30.2s =
16pts
13pts
 Lauren Jackson
Marissa Sissou
300m50.7s =
57.6s =
13pts
4pts
 Natasha Rzemieniecka
Natalia Goodair
800m2m54.2s =
3m01.4s =
11pts
9pts
 Heather Cleal
Ellie Picillo
Hurdles15.6s =
15.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Olivia Finch-Fox
Ella Hart
Relay =
61.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
14pts
14pts
 Lauren Jackson
Natasha Rzemieniecka
Long Jump3.44m =
3.22m =
7pts
5pts
 Olivia Finch-Fox
Amy Twomey
Triple Jump7.92m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Zoe Alston
:
Shot6.14m =
4.56m =
9pts
3pts
 Imogen West
Heather Cleal
Discus12.87m =
11.08m =
6pts
4pts
 Elisha Dover
Ella Hart
Javelin10.32m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Natalia Goodair
: