BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bagshot rd, Bracknel, Berkshire : 16.05.13
Junior Boys
1 : 344pts : Charters School
100m13.2s =
14.4s =
18pts
10pts
 James Fraser
Matthew Vlatas
200m26.5s =
28.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Thomas Damballe
Arnie Dabbs
300m43.9s =
45.0s =
26pts
24pts
 Mokham Sihra
Aaron Dunbar
800m2m52.0s =
2m41.0s =
10pts
13pts
 William Halliday
Mark Parrot
1500m5m06.5s =
5m40.2s =
17pts
8pts
 Benjamin Ambridge
Chris McKay
Hurdles15.8s =
13.4s =
10pts
22pts
 Sam Russell
Matteo Armezzani
Relay =
59.1s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
14pts
10pts
 Sam Russell
Matthew Vlatas
Long Jump4.46m =
4.02m =
16pts
12pts
 Thomas Damballe
Arnie Dabbs
Triple Jump8.54m =
9.84m =
11pts
18pts
 Benjamin Webster
Aaron Dunbar
Shot8.87m =
6.11m =
15pts
6pts
 James Fraser
Mark Parrot
Discus17.19m =
12.68m =
11pts
6pts
 Benjamin Ambridge
Chris McKay
Javelin16.97m =
18.39m =
9pts
11pts
 William Halliday
Elliot Tully
2 : 299pts : Furze Platt Senior School
100m13.3s =
13.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Sam Lloyd
Ben Stepney
200m28.4s =
30.5s =
16pts
11pts
 Henry Cogswell
Oliver Okonkwo
300m49.8s =
53.6s =
16pts
11pts
 Kane Doyle
Sterling O'Donohue
800m2m51.4s =
2m42.0s =
10pts
13pts
 Will Parsons
Sam Murray
1500m5m38.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Elliot Cass
:
Hurdles12.3s =
17.0s =
28pts
5pts
 Elliott Thorne
Will King
Relay58.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
0.00m =
11pts
0pts
 Lewis Evans
Will King
Long Jump5.54m =
4.08m =
27pts
12pts
 Elliott Thorne
Sam Murray
Triple Jump8.73m =
7.87m =
12pts
7pts
 Will Parsons
Sterling O'Donohue
Shot5.75m =
6.95m =
5pts
9pts
 Troy O'Donohue
Ben Stepney
Discus16.91m =
20.21m =
11pts
14pts
 Elliot Cass
Daniel Hazell
Javelin24.34m =
17.42m =
17pts
10pts
 Sam Lloyd
Oliver Okonkwo
3 : 187pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m12.7s =
14.4s =
23pts
10pts
 Jordan Hudson
Ben Stevens
200m27.2s =
30.5s =
19pts
11pts
 Arseniy Kislitsyn
Ojas Limbu
800m2m31.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Tom Spencer-Jones
:
1500m5m07.6s =
5m37.8s =
17pts
9pts
 Toby Hullis
Alex Richardson
Hurdles =
15.6s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Joe Leonard
Relay55.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.23m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Joe Leonard
Long Jump =
3.80m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Toby Hullis
Shot =
5.29m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Ojas Limbu
Discus15.45m =
11.74m =
9pts
5pts
 Riley Thrower
Alex Richardson
Javelin23.68m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Arseniy Kislitsyn
:
4 : 182pts : Slough and Eton Church of England School
100m14.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Sohail R
:
200m27.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jai Gums
:
300m47.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Allah Horst
:
800m2m34.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Haider Ali Anwar
:
1500m5m52.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Kofi O
:
Hurdles16.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Kasper G
:
Relay62.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.26m =
8pts
12pts
 Kasper G
Alan R
Long Jump3.41m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Jai Gums
:
Triple Jump9.62m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Kofi O
:
Shot9.63m =
6.49m =
18pts
7pts
 Nathan Barnes
Sohail R
Discus19.46m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Haider Ali Anwar
:
Javelin25.24m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Robert Luckner
: