BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park sports stadium, Wokingham rd, Reading : 14.05.13
Junior Girls
1 : 302pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m14.4s =
15.4s =
15pts
10pts
 Georgina Sanderson
Freya Eva
200m30.5s =
32.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Tozin Sonubi
Lauren Bell
800m2m35.8s =
2m51.8s =
23pts
17pts
 Issi Sanderson
Millie Pope
1500m5m25.0s =
5m43.4s =
21pts
18pts
 Suzie Drake
Annabel Mangan
Hurdles17.5s =
16.2s =
6pts
10pts
 Catherine Berrospi
Lillia Norman
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.32m =
01.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Suzie Drake
Issi Lainsbury
Long Jump03.79m =
03.24m =
13pts
7pts
 Issi Sanderson
Freya Eva
Shot7.58m =
7.93m =
18pts
20pts
 Georgina Sanderson
Tozin Sonubi
Discus16.32m =
13.97m =
15pts
11pts
 Annabel Mangan
Ellie Brown
Javelin12.12m =
18.85m =
9pts
18pts
 Catherine Berrospi
Lauren Bell
2 : 290pts : Queen Anne's School
100m14.7s =
15.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Zoe Chappell
Leyla Hazley
200m31.2s =
31.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Georgina Evans
Grace Taylor
800m2m35.1s =
2m47.3s =
23pts
19pts
 Emily Potter
Maisie Penant
1500m5m49.8s =
5m55.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Annabel Pearce
Alexandra Griffin
Hurdles15.9s =
15.3s =
11pts
13pts
 Olivia Skoryk
Annabel Lovett
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.35m =
01.29m =
19pts
17pts
 Grace Taylor
Georgina Evans
Long Jump03.37m =
03.65m =
9pts
12pts
 Leyla Hazley
Annabel Lovett
Shot05.84m =
05.41m =
11pts
10pts
 Katie Green
Olivia Skoryk
Discus17.23m =
15.46m =
16pts
13pts
 Emily Potter
Annabel Pearce
Javelin13.15m =
15.86m =
10pts
14pts
 Bella Bowater
Zoe Chappell
3 : 278pts : Downe House
100m15.2s =
15.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Dara Bolodeoku
Cecelia Kane
200m29.4s =
31.6s =
20pts
12pts
 Lara Bracher
Lexy Wiggin
800m2m40.7s =
2m47.6s =
21pts
19pts
 Georgina Tarling
Lucy Cunningham
1500m6m00.7s =
5m55.6s =
15pts
16pts
 Sabrina Sambhi
Lettice Cornell
Hurdles15.0s =
16.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Zara Karoly
Isabella Craig
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.17m =
01.02m =
13pts
8pts
 Isabella Craig
Sabrina Sambhi
Long Jump03.95m =
03.80m =
15pts
13pts
 Lucy Cunningham
Georgina Tarling
Shot6.52m =
4.59m =
13pts
7pts
 Cecelia Kane
Dara Bolodeoku
Discus13.12m =
18.76m =
10pts
18pts
 Katie Hackman
Eliza Joll
Javelin14.67m =
11.16m =
12pts
7pts
 Lara Bracher
Lexy Wiggin
4 : 274pts : The Abbey School
100m15.0s =
15.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Amelia Seddon
Emily Armstrong
200m29.6s =
33.2s =
19pts
8pts
 Amelia Walcott
Ellie May
800m2m34.6s =
2m52.9s =
23pts
17pts
 Lauren Jones
Claudia Rowe
1500m5m27.4s =
6m11.7s =
21pts
14pts
 Lauren Hopes
Alice Smith
Hurdles16.6s =
16.5s =
9pts
9pts
 Lottie Jones
Jess Dent
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.23m =
01.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Amelia Walcott
Lauren Jones
Long Jump04.17m =
02.67m =
17pts
2pts
 Amelia Seddon
Alice Smith
Shot05.50m =
5.21m =
10pts
9pts
 Emily Armstrong
Jess Dent
Discus23.80m =
14.35m =
25pts
12pts
 Caitlin Stacey
Amber Young
Javelin09.56m =
11.93m =
5pts
8pts
 Lauren Hopes
Ellie May
BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park sports stadium, Wokingham rd, Reading : 14.05.13
Junior Girls
5 : 265pts : Kennet School
100m14.6s =
15.8s =
14pts
8pts
 Cherie McBarnett
Charlotte Willis
200m31.8s =
31.7s =
12pts
12pts
 Elisabeth Hewett
Freya Pollington
800m3m04.0s =
3m10.2s =
13pts
11pts
 Natasha Spencer-Cook
Bryony Etheridge
1500m6m05.3s =
6m21.1s =
15pts
12pts
 Chloe Jones
Ellen Neumann
Hurdles13.4s =
15.4s =
22pts
13pts
 Chloe Spencer Ades
Georgina Bathe
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.32m =
01.17m =
18pts
13pts
 Chloe Spencer Ades
Charlotte Willis
Long Jump03.75m =
03.35m =
13pts
9pts
 Cherie McBarnett
Ellen Neumann
Shot06.18m =
05.00m =
12pts
8pts
 Isobel Roberts
Bryony Etheridge
Discus18.89m =
11.38m =
18pts
8pts
 Chloe Jones
Freya Pollington
Javelin19.13m =
10.49m =
18pts
6pts
 Elisabeth Hewett
Katie Cram
6 : 253pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m15.0s =
17.7s =
12pts
0pts
 Dani Newton
Storm Harrison
200m28.8s =
34.3s =
22pts
6pts
 Zoe Forte
Carla Castell
800m2m36.6s =
2m49.8s =
22pts
18pts
 Annie Chitty
Megan Somerville
1500m5m44.7s =
5m43.9s =
18pts
18pts
 Amelia McKay
Holly Donohoe
Hurdles16.9s =
17.3s =
8pts
6pts
 Isobel Fry
Ella Hickman
Relay60.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.17m =
01.29m =
13pts
17pts
 Zoe Forte
Jessica Chitty
Long Jump03.69m =
03.30m =
12pts
8pts
 Dani Newton
Natalie Wilson
Shot6.03m =
4.29m =
12pts
6pts
 Megan Somerville
Holly Donohoe
Discus12.36m =
13.08m =
9pts
10pts
 Ella Hickman
Annie Chitty
Javelin13.66m =
12.48m =
11pts
9pts
 Storm Harrison
Carla Castell
7 : 241pts : Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre
100m15.6s =
14.8s =
9pts
13pts
 Olivia Burrell
Yasmin Parris
200m32.2s =
33.2s =
10pts
8pts
 Hannah Combrinck
Jodie Hayden
800m3m04.8s =
3m05.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Hannah Larsen
Jasmine McCallum
1500m5m08.2s =
6m14.4s =
24pts
13pts
 Kirsty Walker
Ella Wright
Hurdles16.9s =
17.2s =
8pts
7pts
 Catriona Evans
Abi Lewis
Relay62.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.23m =
01.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Catriona Evans
Jasmine McCallum
Long Jump03.49m =
03.52m =
10pts
10pts
 Ella Wright
Yasmin Parris
Shot5.52m =
5.37m =
10pts
9pts
 Chante Bynoe-Gittens
Abi Lewis
Discus16.18m =
11.30m =
14pts
8pts
 Olivia Burrell
Jodie Hayden
Javelin10.34m =
14.96m =
6pts
12pts
 Hannah Larsen
Zoe Whitfeld
8 : 155pts : Waingels College
100m15.3s =
16.0s =
10pts
7pts
 Ella Willoughby
Natalie Smith
200m34.0s =
39.9s =
7pts
0pts
 Lauren Taylor
Connie Bwire
800m3m09.3s =
3m08.8s =
11pts
12pts
 Naomi Hodge
Hope Davies
1500m6m30.5s =
7m04.0s =
10pts
5pts
 Brooke Creighton
Sarah-Beth Wellington
Hurdles17.0s =
18.1s =
7pts
4pts
 Hannah Lee
Neve Durrant
High Jump01.17m =
01.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Naomi Hodge
Brooke Creighton
Long Jump03.14m =
02.96m =
6pts
5pts
 Hannah Lee
Lauren Taylor
Shot05.92m =
4.40m =
11pts
6pts
 Sarah-Beth Wellington
Neve Durrant
Discus11.10m =
8.92m =
8pts
5pts
 Amy Smith
Hope Davies
Javelin14.25m =
09.38m =
12pts
5pts
 Beth Moodie
Connie Bwire