BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire, : 14.05.13
Inter Girls
1 : 327pts : The Marist Senior School
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Holly Neale
Isobel Anderson
200m31.5s =
30.1s =
9pts
13pts
 Ria Gandhi
Crerar Antony
300m49.1s =
49.7s =
15pts
14pts
 Rachel Palmer
Amy Gandhi
800m2m44.3s =
2m37.8s =
15pts
19pts
 Will Ten-Cate
Emma Liverseidge
Hurdles14.8s =
16.5s =
15pts
10pts
 Annabell Brooks
Grace Farrell
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Ria Gandhi
Amy Gandhi
Long Jump4.18m =
4.39m =
15pts
17pts
 Annabell Brooks
Crerar Antony
Shot8.77m =
8.02m =
22pts
18pts
 Clarissa O'Neill
Rachel Palmer
Discus22.09m =
19.11m =
18pts
14pts
 Isabelle Taylor
Grace Farrell
Javelin20.59m =
21.13m =
17pts
18pts
 Holly Neale
Emma Liverseidge
2 : 315pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m15.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Sophia Tosin-Talabi
:
200m30.5s =
30.2s =
12pts
13pts
 Katya Marks
Oria Stourton
300m46.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Camilla Brown
:
800m2m48.5s =
2m36.6s =
13pts
19pts
 Alice Doyle
Mariella Letman
1500m5m22.3s =
6m45.9s =
18pts
4pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Cecilia Vorfeld
Hurdles14.5s =
14.9s =
16pts
15pts
 Chloe Ayton
Charlotte Curtis
Relay60.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
17pts
15pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Charlotte Curtis
Long Jump4.71m =
4.35m =
20pts
17pts
 Katya Marks
Oria Stourton
Shot7.09m =
7.32m =
13pts
15pts
 Alice Doyle
Sophia Tosin-Talabi
Discus22.33m =
17.45m =
19pts
12pts
 Cosima Strong
Cecilia Vorfeld
Javelin25.71m =
18.55m =
23pts
14pts
 Camilla Brown
Georgina Bleeker
3 : 274pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
14pts
9pts
 Hoy-Ying Cheung
Rachel Rees
200m32.5s =
32.7s =
6pts
6pts
 Katie Evans
Imogen White
300m46.7s =
48.2s =
19pts
17pts
 Abi Dow
Lizzie Newton
800m2m23.5s =
2m37.0s =
26pts
19pts
 Sophie Davies
Beth Daines
1500m4m53.1s =
6m11.4s =
25pts
10pts
 Sarah Chapman
Lucy Aldridge
Relay63.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
11pts
14pts
 Imogen White
Lizzie Newton
Long Jump3.23m =
3.08m =
5pts
4pts
 Hoy-Ying Cheung
Lucy Aldridge
Triple Jump9.92m =
7.86m =
21pts
7pts
 Abi Dow
Beth Daines
Shot8.17m =
6.76m =
19pts
12pts
 Katie Evans
Rachel Rees
Discus15.48m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Millie Hyde
:
Javelin16.97m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Kate Crisford
:
4 : 267pts : Charters School
100m14.5s =
14.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Abi Teekaram
Chloe Sampson
200m30.1s =
32.1s =
13pts
7pts
 Katie Fiddaman
Sarah Popplewell
300m49.9s =
48.0s =
14pts
17pts
 Millie Routledge
Izzi Robertson
800m2m50.0s =
2m53.2s =
13pts
12pts
 Amelia Lumley
Laura Rishworth
1500m5m10.8s =
5m05.2s =
21pts
22pts
 Emily Read
Morven Goodrum
Hurdles14.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Flora Goodhand
:
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
12pts
10pts
 Millie Routledge
Laura Rishworth
Long Jump3.59m =
3.70m =
9pts
10pts
 Flora Goodhand
Chloe Sampson
Triple Jump8.76m =
9.43m =
14pts
18pts
 Abi Teekaram
Izzi Robertson
Shot7.84m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Charlotte Cahilll
:
Javelin13.76m =
14.31m =
7pts
8pts
 Amelia Lumley
Sarah Popplewell
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2013
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bracknell, Berkshire, : 14.05.13
Inter Girls
5 : 252pts : St George's School - Ascot
100m15.0s =
13.6s =
9pts
20pts
 Anna Mason
Devon Mather
200m37.1s =
30.6s =
0pts
12pts
 Sophie Maclean
Emma Streatfield
300m50.3s =
50.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Hawa Al-Najjar
Octavia Mason
800m3m00.2s =
2m55.8s =
9pts
11pts
 Darcy Coop
Caitlin McArthur
1500m6m03.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Esme French
:
Hurdles =
14.5s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Ella Walker
Relay56.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
13pts
10pts
 Olivia Haig
Sophie Maclean
Long Jump4.05m =
3.30m =
14pts
6pts
 Esme French
Ella Walker
Shot6.30m =
6.19m =
10pts
9pts
 Caitlin McArthur
Jade Agnew
Discus17.28m =
17.37m =
12pts
12pts
 Hawa Al-Najjar
Octavia Mason
Javelin18.59m =
21.67m =
14pts
19pts
 Darcy Coop
Anna Mason
6 : 197pts : Heathfield School
100m14.1s =
15.6s =
15pts
6pts
 Esther Banks
Matilda Shelton-Agar
200m32.6s =
29.2s =
6pts
16pts
 Hannah Dafinone
Rosie Fisher
800m3m14.8s =
3m02.0s =
5pts
9pts
 Daisy Cave
Ali Luzi
1500m6m25.8s =
6m30.3s =
7pts
7pts
 Rose Hearn
Katy Smyth-Osbourne
Hurdles20.4s =
18.2s =
0pts
4pts
 Olympia Von Woellwarth-Laut
Phoebe Clarke
Relay62.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
11pts
10pts
 Hannah Dafinone
Ali Luzi
Long Jump4.57m =
4.09m =
19pts
14pts
 Esther Banks
Daisy Cave
Shot6.52m =
5.27m =
11pts
5pts
 Millie Geddes
Katy Smyth-Osbourne
Discus12.79m =
14.72m =
6pts
9pts
 Rose Hearn
Matilda Shelton-Agar
Javelin23.78m =
12.29m =
21pts
5pts
 Atalanta Thornton
Phoebe Clarke
7 : 142pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m16.2s =
14.0s =
3pts
16pts
 Isabel Powell
Megan Wilson-Rymer
200m31.0s =
33.1s =
10pts
5pts
 Molly Stevens
Maisie Smith
300m52.5s =
53.7s =
10pts
9pts
 Immy Cook
Daisy Hall
800m3m17.1s =
3m00.9s =
4pts
9pts
 Alanah Kendall
Regine Raule
1500m6m38.8s =
6m18.9s =
5pts
9pts
 Rebecca Stevenson
Kyna Will
Relay63.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
14pts
10pts
 Sophia Cunniffe
Isabel Powell
Long Jump3.69m =
3.30m =
10pts
6pts
 Abbie Johnson
Megan Wilson-Rymer
Shot5.88m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Molly Stevens
:
Discus10.99m =
10.83m =
3pts
3pts
 Immy Cook
Maisie Smith
Javelin8.20m =
7.23m =
0pts
0pts
 Rebecca Stevenson
Regine Raule