Select Age Group

JB     IB     SB

JG     IG     SG

Results in Various Formats

Junior Boys Results

100m       R1     F
200m       R1     F
300m       R1     R2     F
800m       R1     F
1500m       R1     F
80m H       R1     F
4x100m Relay       R1     F
High Jump       F
Long Jump       F
Triple Jump       F
Pole Vault       F
Shot       F
Discus       F
Javelin       F
Hammer       F
Junior Boys 300 metres - Round 1
First 4 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
ES: 38.80 NS: 37.50 BP: 60.00
Heat 1
133Owen RichardsonHamp36.49bp
223Samuel WheelerDorset36.84bp
357Thomas CheyneNhants36.91bp
438AJosh KingslandHerts37.87bp
580Zach DoltonSussex38.11bp
650ALathursan VinayagamoorthyLondon38.30bp
760AJamie WrigleyNland38.34bp
836Matt HillH&Wor38.89bp
Heat 2
151Joseph MiltonMersey36.61bp
238Lewis SweeneyHerts36.98bp
350Christopher AnnousLondon37.21bp
431James RatcliffeManch37.27bp
563William BradleyNotts37.29bp
636AJack HockingH&Wor38.06bp
745Alistair FinlayLeics38.60bp
839Marcel DaleeHumb39.05bp
Heat 3
137Chenna OkohHerts35.84bp
273Evian Banwo-JohnsStaff37.04bp
349Arnold MensuohLondon37.29bp
479Joe FuggleSussex37.36bp
547Jack ScholesLincs37.89bp
67Tim RogersBucks37.89bp
760Luke ForemanNland37.95bp
861Zac BerrillNYork38.31bp
Heat 4
121Ben SuttonDevon36.68bp
274Joshua HartStaff37.66bp
359Joe HughesNland37.97bp
415Jack NancarrowCorn37.97bp
577Tom HarmsworthSurrey38.03bp
620Andrew WhittinghamDerby38.07bp
788Callum MactaggartWilts39.11bp
875Sam HindleySuff39.56bp
Heat 5
181Michael SuddabyWarks36.54bp
25Ryan BrackstoneBerks37.17bp
317Max BrownCumb37.32bp
453Luke LeonMidd37.71bp
535Matt CatterallH&Wor38.00bp
619Leroy KeelingDerby38.11bp
743Edward LatimerLancs38.31bp
887Sam SearsWilts39.47bp
Qualifiers for Round 2
Heat 1
lane
160Luke ForemanNland
253Luke LeonMidd
323Samuel WheelerDorset
450Christopher AnnousLondon
537Chenna OkohHerts
673Evian Banwo-JohnsStaff
763William BradleyNotts
817Max BrownCumb
Heat 2
lane
147Jack ScholesLincs
259Joe HughesNland
351Joseph MiltonMersey
45Ryan BrackstoneBerks
574Joshua HartStaff
681Michael SuddabyWarks
731James RatcliffeManch
838AJosh KingslandHerts
Heat 3
lane
17Tim RogersBucks
249Arnold MensuohLondon
333Owen RichardsonHamp
421Ben SuttonDevon
557Thomas CheyneNhants
638Lewis SweeneyHerts
779Joe FuggleSussex
815Jack NancarrowCorn
result printed at 13:53:35 on 05/07/13