SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
1st Round - Bannerdale Centre Playing Fields, Carterknowle Road, Sheffield - 11/10/12
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
12Emile CairessBradGram=-

3474Joe FleischmannHighStor=-
223Adam RodenStPhilip=-

354James PikeBradGram=-
311Luca ZentiParkside=-

3651Billy HagueShelleyC=-
440Aaron KettlewellKgJames=-

3759Callan Parker WellsIlkleyGS=-
590Kane SmithDinning=-

3860Eddie ThomasIlkleyGS=-
642William ThackeryKgJames=-

391John Michael BurkeBradGram=-
791George CollinsMntStMar=-

4087Ben HowarthDinning=-
862Toby HilleryLeedsGS=-

4195Will PrydderchMntStMar=-
913Shaun BardsleyGlossop=-

4270Edward SwiftMinsthrp=-
1092Sam BissetMntStMar=-

4376Yasir SuleimanHighStor=-
1186Euan Booker-ParkinsoDinning=-

4415Matthew NorthGlossop=-
1256Tom KerrIlkleyGS=-

459Callum WearParkside=-
1357Ben Lulham-RobinsonIlkleyGS=-

4650Joshua EnglandShelleyC=-
1437Lewis BartholomewKgJames=-

4778Louie TyssenHighStor=-
1538George GreenKgJames=-

4873Oliver BurnsideHighStor=-
1667James GascoigneMinsthrp=-

4994Daniel ConnollyMntStMar=-
1721Alex JacksonStPhilip=-

5089Dom SeniorDinning=-
1820Daniel BirkheadStPhilip=-

5166James WoodwardLeedsGS=-
1949James CapewellShelleyC=-

5217Matthew WeateGlossop=-
2075James GoddenHighStor=-

5396Jack WilkinsMntStMar=-
2152Harry MallinsonShelleyC=-

5410Matthew WearParkside=-
2253Matthew StaceyShelleyC=-

5581Oliver HuntWstbrne=-
235Alex RhodesBradGram=-

5622Nathan PolittStPhilip=-
2441George OrtonKgJames=-

5784Sam WolstenholmeWstbrne=-
2585Callum BaileyDinning=-

5883Alex WatheyWstbrne=-
2639Jordan HuttchinsonKgJames=-

5919Joven AlimamboStPhilip=-
273Oliver DaffernBradGram=-

6069Tommy OwenMinsthrp=-
288Tyler BriggParkside=-

6182Dejan PullinWstbrne=-
296Matthew WilsonBradGram=-

6263Rhys LambertLeedsGS=-
3064Rahul ShahLeedsGS=-

6314Ryan BoothGlossop=-
3193Harry BarnesMntStMar=-

6480Oliver TinsleyWstbrne=-
3255Tom CrossIlkleyGS=-

6579Henry GrantWstbrne=-
3365Hamzah ShahidLeedsGS=-

6668Ellis HowsonMinsthrp=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1King James's School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire4 6 14 1539
2Bradford Grammar School, Bradford, West Yorkshire1 23 27 2980
3Dinnington Comprehensive School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire5 11 25 4081
4Mount St Mary's College, Sheffield, Derbyshire7 10 31 4189
5St Philip Howard Catholic School, Glossop, Derbyshire2 17 18 5693
6Ilkley Grammar School, Ilkley, West Yorkshire12 13 32 3794
7Shelley College, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire19 21 22 3698
8Grammar School at Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire8 30 33 51122
9Parkside School, Bradford, West Yorkshire3 28 45 54130
10High Storrs School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire20 34 43 47144
11Glossopdale Community College, Glossop, Derbyshire9 44 52 63168
12Minsthorpe Community College, Pontefract, West Yorkshire16 42 60 66184
13Westbourne School for Boys and Girls, Sheffield, South Yorkshire55 57 58 61231