SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
1st Round - As above - 05/10/12
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
171Billy SmithRobrtMay=-

42111Lucas JeffsRutlish=-
225Daniel CookeTomlinsc=-

43121Daniel BarlowHarrdian=-
397Jamie BirdIbstock=-

44109Taalib WilsonRutlish=-
428Ethan SearsTomlinsc=-

4583James VergaRokeby=-
5142Jonathan ChenWilsons=-

4655Harry AtklinsRGS=-
627Alex RodriguesTomlinsc=-

47122Dylan HuntHarrdian=-
781Morrison CleaverRokeby=-

4844Matthew DanielsSalesian=-
8144Sam MoodyWilsons=-

497Tom CannerStJames=-
916Frederick GeenCLFS=-

50155Ewan SmithWoking H=-
1042Tom Thelwall-JonesReeds=-

51158Freddie GuyYateleyM=-
1167Sam BramwellRobrtMay=-

52160Harvey MarchantYateleyM=-
12156Alexander ZalafWoking H=-

53139Callum BlackWilsons=-
1369George MahoneyRobrtMay=-

5479Theo AllenRokeby=-
149Jack KrohnStJames=-

55101Louis WhiteIbstock=-
1557Oliver HurdleRGS=-

56154Cameron McAdamWoking H=-
1647Dominic SharmanSalesian=-

57153Sam MasonWoking H=-
1770Oli Parrington TylerRobrtMay=-

58151Matthew HorlerWoking H=-
1830Hallam WebbTomlinsc=-

59112Qeewan MahmoodRutlish=-
1948Sam WhiteheadSalesian=-

60110Moa WodajoRutlish=-
2060Harrison PorterRGS=-

61152Ryan LeesWoking H=-
2146Matthew OakleySalesian=-

6298Ben GarewallIbstock=-
2226Max HeydenTomlinsc=-

6314Toby CollettCLFS=-
2343Adam BonnettSalesian=-

6413Luke ButcherCLFS=-
2439Jonathan LackReeds=-

6584Will Yun-FarmbroughRokeby=-
2541William RoweReeds=-

6656Freddie CousinsRGS=-
2611Finlay WatsonStJames=-

67162Joseph TuckerYateleyM=-
27123Timin KananiHarrdian=-

6899Hugo MiddletonIbstock=-
2882Gregor HookeRokeby=-

69143Toby Gould - FlemingWilsons=-
29114Daniel McIntyreRutlish=-

70124Chris WheelerHarrdian=-
3017Michael JohnCLFS=-

7180Luke KelliherRokeby=-
3110Phillip SaundersStJames=-

72157Jamie BlackburnYateleyM=-
3245Freddie MaddockSalesian=-

73161Jordan SpoonerYateleyM=-
3318James WilksCLFS=-

74135Dylan PereiraWallCGS=-
3415Thomas FisherCLFS=-

7559Ciaran O'TooleRGS=-
35141Nathan BurminghamWilsons=-

76159Adam HendriesYateleyM=-
3640George LoffhagenReeds=-

7737Hugo FigueiredoReeds=-
378Benjamin ClarkeStJames=-

78113Amine TekfiRutlish=-
3872James St VincentRobrtMay=-

7938Josh JungReeds=-
3912Patrick WillsonStJames=-

80133Oreoluwa IjinigbaWallCGS=-
4068Tom EversonRobrtMay=-

81136George ReadWallCGS=-
4158Joseph LethbridgeRGS=-



posschoolcounterspoints
1Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey2 4 6 1830
2Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire1 11 13 1742
3Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire16 19 21 2379
4Reed's School, Cobham, Surrey10 24 25 3695
5Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey5 8 35 53101
6City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead, Surrey9 30 33 34106
7St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey14 26 31 37108
8Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey15 20 41 46122
9Rokeby, Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey7 28 45 54134
10Rutlish School, London, Surrey29 42 44 59174
11Woking High School, Woking, Surrey12 50 56 57175
12The Harrodian School, London, London27 43 47 70187
13Ibstock Place School, London, London3 55 62 68188
14Yateley Manor School, Yateley, Hampshire51 52 67 72242

Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey74 80 81