SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 10/11/12
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
115Saskia MillardAlleyns=-9:00
3829Isobel RussellGuild HS=-10:39
237Alex BrownPutneyHS=-9:21
3930Lucy WagstaffGuild HS=-10:39
310Almi NerurkarB&HHS=-9:25
408Josie GrumittB&HHS=-10:40
483Jessica RobinsonStCaths=-9:29
4116Amelia ParryAlleyns=-10:41
520Tamara ElliottBromley=-9:32
4213Florence AndersonAlleyns=-10:43
650Eleanor CohenTunbWGrl=-9:34
4362Eloise GarthwaitePriorFld=-10:46
780Claudia Lance-JonesStCaths=-9:35
4465Daisy PhillipsPriorFld=-10:47
876Kelsi CornishTonbrgGS=-9:40
4527Lara FewingsGuild HS=-10:48
926Tara de KlerkGuild HS=-9:41
4668Pollyanna RimellSevenoak=-10:51
1044Emily CoulsonStSwith=-9:42
4746Ellea LoweStSwith=-10:54
1142Maddie ShawPutneyHS=-9:46
489Eve HullB&HHS=-10:55
1249Romane BalcombTunbWGrl=-9:50
4933Izzy Lamport WentJAllens=-10:55
1317Laura SheffieldAlleyns=-9:51
504Camille McMillanKings=-11:00
1441Hannah Jusu-SheriffPutneyHS=-9:53
5167Lara GueorgueivaSevenoak=-11:02
1539Oliva GibsonPutneyHS=-9:56
5263Lilyella Harland-FairweatherPriorFld=-11:02
1638Tatiana CookePutneyHS=-9:56
5384Imogen WalkerStCaths=-11:05
1732Bozena Fanner-BrzenaJAllens=-10:00
5481Jasmine NelsonStCaths=-11:07
1821Tammy FalshawBromley=-10:01
5545Abigail DennisonStSwith=-11:09
1940Yasmin HowePutneyHS=-10:05
5614Isobel KershawAlleyns=-11:10
2031Annabelle EvansJAllens=-10:08
5718Sasha WebbAlleyns=-11:10
2175Jade CoatsworthTonbrgGS=-10:17
5848Grace WaltonStSwith=-11:11
2270Lauren TuckerSevenoak=-10:21
5943Kitty BranniganStSwith=-11:15
2351Imogen EllisTunbWGrl=-10:22
6074Sarah Jane BrownTonbrgGS=-11:18
2435Kayah WilksJAllens=-10:24
613Amy LayzellKings=-11:20
2571Alice TylerSevenoak=-10:26
6264Rebecca HaynesPriorFld=-11:20
2666Alex ShawPriorFld=-10:27
6319Imogen DukeBromley=-11:29
2773Octavia BathurstTonbrgGS=-10:27
6424Lilly Tuesley Bromley=-11:31
2852Rosie FentonTunbWGrl=-10:29
6579Laura BiggsStCaths=-11:36
2928Anna MaineGuild HS=-10:30
6669Caragh TaylorSevenoak=-11:37
3047Josie SmailesStSwith=-10:30
6711Abi Roach-PennB&HHS=-11:44
3178Mary JonesTonbrgGS=-10:31
6861Anja AktinPriorFld=-11:45
3222Paige MacheathBromley=-10:32
6982Amelia RichardsonStCaths=-11:47
332Olivia HildebrandtKings=-10:33
7025Issy AdamsGuild HS=-11:49
345Ruby NevilleKings=-10:34
711Emma HartleyKings=-11:57
3534Poppy SaundersJAllens=-10:35
7223Chloe MackayBromley=-12:11
3636Emily XuJAllens=-10:36
737Carmen AdjareB&HHS=-12:18
3772Clara TylerSevenoak=-10:37
7412Mia Roach-PennB&HHS=-12:55
posschoolcounterspoints
1Putney High School, London, London2 11 14 1542
2Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent6 12 23 2869
3Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent8 21 27 3187
4James Allen's Girls' School, London, London17 20 24 3596
5Alleyn's School, London, London1 13 41 4297
6Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford, Surrey9 29 38 39115
7St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey4 7 53 54118
8Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent5 18 32 63118
9Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent22 25 37 46130
10St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire10 30 47 55142
11Brighton and Hove High School, Brighton, Sussex3 40 48 67158
12Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey26 43 44 52165
13Kings' School, Winchester, Hampshire33 34 50 61178