SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 10/11/12
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
141Tom KendrickJudd=-10:13
3711Bradley YoungAshcombe=-12:07
242Jess MagorrianJudd=-10:22
3861Ben BrantJFisher=-12:07
326Noah Armitage-HookesDulwCol=-10:26
3960Sam WhiteheadSalesian=-12:09
468James PuxtySkinner=-10:42
4049Harrison ParkerRavensWd=-12:11
57Samuel CliffAshcombe=-10:46
4143Tom HanfreyBeths=-12:15
679Daniel CookeTomlinsc=-10:51
4255Adam BonnettSalesian=-12:18
735Billy SmithRobrtMay=-11:00
4346Ali ReithBeths=-12:19
837Daniel BladesJudd=-11:03
4421Zak FrancillionDrtfdGS=-12:20
982Ethan SearsTomlinsc=-11:10
4554Joseph ZanelliRavensWd=-12:21
1038Ben BrooksJudd=-11:10
4616Leo StallardBpLuffa=-12:22
1131Sam BramwellRobrtMay=-11:13
474Matthew PrestKings=-12:23
1240Hamish JohnstoneJudd=-11:14
4853Benjamin StroverRavensWd=-12:24
1364Ryan GalvinJFisher=-11:15
495Oliver WhiteKings=-12:25
1463Alex GalvinJFisher=-11:18
5083Tom SmithTomlinsc=-12:26
1567Oscar HusseySkinner=-11:19
5132Tom EversonRobrtMay=-12:27
1639Isaac HardingJudd=-11:19
5212Hayden YoungAshcombe=-12:27
1751Joe SmithRavensWd=-11:24
5350Ben SaundersRavensWd=-12:28
1866Lutakome RickyJFisher=-11:27
5428Christian CoackleyDulwCol=-12:28
1980Max HeydenTomlinsc=-11:31
5529Joseph GilesDulwCol=-12:29
209Joseph EdwardsAshcombe=-11:34
5672Tom WillettsSkinner=-12:30
2169Dan SeagroveSkinner=-11:40
5752Jay SparksRavensWd=-12:33
2233George MahoneyRobrtMay=-11:41
5845Michael MuyiBeths=-12:34
2315Alex SmithBpLuffa=-11:41
5971Anthony StorkeySkinner=-12:35
2434Oli Parrington TylerRobrtMay=-11:42
602Jonathan MillerKings=-12:41
2525Alfie Armitage-HookesDulwCol=-11:43
611Eddie LaneKings=-12:42
2670James StoneySkinner=-11:44
6227Jim BannisterDulwCol=-12:42
273Benjamin ParkinsonKings=-11:46
6348Sam WoolfendenBeths=-12:47
2859Dominic SharmanSalesian=-11:49
6444Ben HollandBeths=-12:48
2984Hallam WebbTomlinsc=-11:50
6530Henry HiltonDulwCol=-12:50
3058Matthew OakleySalesian=-11:52
6618Huw WisemanBpLuffa=-12:51
3113Will BroomBpLuffa=-11:55
6717Oli StonefrostBpLuffa=-12:58
3223Chisaala SimasikuDrtfdGS=-11:58
6814Jamie Page CampbellBpLuffa=-12:58
3324Lucas Taylor-CostinDrtfdGS=-11:59
6947Matthew RoachBeths=-13:04
3419James BurtonDrtfdGS=-12:02
7062Charlie WatkinsJFisher=-13:11
3522Joseph IdemDrtfdGS=-12:05
7157Peter FlemingSalesian=-13:18
3665Alex GradyJFisher=-12:06
7256Matthew DanielsSalesian=-13:55
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent1 2 8 1021
2Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey6 9 19 2963
3Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire7 11 22 2464
4The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent4 15 21 2666
5The John Fisher School, Purley, Surrey13 14 18 3681
6The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey5 20 37 52114
7Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent32 33 34 35134
8Dulwich College, London, London3 25 54 55137
9Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire28 30 39 42139
10Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent17 40 45 48150
11Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Sussex23 31 46 66166
12Kings' School, Winchester, Hampshire27 47 49 60183
13Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent41 43 58 63205