SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 10/11/12
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
126Ed OlsenDulwCol=-14:32
3258Will MaslenReeds=-16:14
237Stuart BrownJudd=-14:52
3341Oliver KingstonJudd=-16:18
360Harry SpawforthReeds=-14:57
3456Hector EarleyReeds=-16:18
449Will BardsleyOxted=-15:03
3525William LangleyDulwCol=-16:27
536Bryn SmithRobrtMay=-15:04
3627Leo PashovDulwCol=-16:33
679Ben BarryWilsons=-15:16
378Benjamin DysonAshcombe=-16:35
742Toby RalphJudd=-15:24
3851Sam GibbsOxted=-16:36
812Charlie WyllieAshcombe=-15:30
3938Christopher EverettJudd=-16:39
940Oliver HardingJudd=-15:32
4071Cameron PayasJoeWill=-16:47
1033Ed MahoneyRobrtMay=-15:35
414William Stirling-StainsbyKings=-16:51
1152James GreenOxted=-15:38
4263Matt CornwellRGS=-16:52
1265George MarchantRGS=-15:38
4369Jacob BourneJoeWill=-16:52
137Daniel AshwoodAshcombe=-15:40
4472Tom WhileyJoeWill=-16:57
1429Jo-Gerard Re'EmDulwCol=-15:40
4518Tom HutchinBpLuffa=-17:01
1539Luke FisherJudd=-15:41
4617Zac HurstBpLuffa=-17:02
1654Harvey VollerOxted=-15:41
4782George LoweWilsons=-17:07
1753Joshua KnightOxted=-15:50
4824Sam WillcoxDrtfdGS=-17:16
1864Oliver DuckworthRGS=-15:51
4955Jack DaviesReeds=-17:18
1915Ed GerwatBpLuffa=-15:51
5016Tom GraceBpLuffa=-17:22
2032James LewingtonRobrtMay=-15:57
5157Elliot LavilleReeds=-17:28
2134Louie PagetRobrtMay=-15:58
5223Jack WillatsDrtfdGS=-17:36
2210Daniel MahonyAshcombe=-15:59
5366James WhipmanRGS=-17:39
2350Joe DominguesOxted=-16:01
5467Josh BakerJoeWill=-17:45
2461Daniel AllchurchRGS=-16:02
5562Elliot BealeyRGS=-17:46
2559Louis NewmanReeds=-16:04
565Harry TalksKings=-17:49
2619Jamie AtkinsDrtfdGS=-16:08
5714Tom EllisBpLuffa=-18:12
273Charles McLoughlinKings=-16:08
5831Elliot EversonRobrtMay=-18:19
2828Hector PearceDulwCol=-16:09
5913Tom DawtryBpLuffa=-18:44
292James HeneghanKings=-16:12
6070Dan DiffordJoeWill=-19:18
3030Aidan WilliamsDulwCol=-16:12
6183Max RivensWilsons=-20:48
3180Oisin BrennanWilsons=-16:14


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent2 7 9 1533
2Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey4 11 16 1748
3Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire5 10 20 2156
4Dulwich College, London, London1 14 28 3073
5The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey8 13 22 3780
6Reed's School, Cobham, Surrey3 25 32 3494
7Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey12 18 24 4296
8Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey6 31 47 61145
9Kings' School, Winchester, Hampshire27 29 41 56153
10Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester, Sussex19 45 46 50160
11Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School, Rochester, Kent40 43 44 54181

Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent26 48 52