NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Basildon Sporting Village Gloucester Park, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex - 10/11/12
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
139Sophie MortonAbbots=-

4316Georgia HartFitzWim=-
213Sinead ClarkFitzWim=-

4458Rebecca HurfordSthndGrl=-
377India WeirGodolph=-

4533Charlotte GeorgeKingJohn=-
456Katie FeintSthndGrl=-

463Olivia ElliottEastwood=-
525Issy BoffeyOWENS=-

4771Elizabeth NorwoodStAlbGrl=-
692Rachel BroomeMoulsham=-

4835Abbey RexKingJohn=-
762Alice HarrayStPauls=-

4932Katy FennerKingJohn=-
826Rachel ConneryOWENS=-

5069Eleanor GardinerStAlbGrl=-
936Niamh SmithKingJohn=-

5168Zoe ClarkeStAlbGrl=-
1059Megan RichardsonSthndGrl=-

5267Francine CampStAlbGrl=-
1194Kate EtheridgeMoulsham=-

5380Ciara FlanneryGreatB=-
124Phoebie JefferyEastwood=-

5481Isabel GrossGreatB=-
137Rebecca BrownCoopers=-

5528Romi SharpOWENS=-
1460Joanna RimmingtonSthndGrl=-

5661Kristin EllingsenStPauls=-
1563Olivia OlsherStPauls=-

5717Georgia JohnstonFitzWim=-
1664Emilie PauwelsStPauls=-

5834Lauren PaulKingJohn=-
179Emily MarshallCoopers=-

5915Ashley HartFitzWim=-
1878Kosana WeirGodolph=-

6037Emily DeanAbbots=-
1940Sophie OlneyAbbots=-

6142Miranda UpstoneAbbots=-
2014Tilly DeaconFitzWim=-

6266Amy WhitakerStPauls=-
2173Matilda FerrandGodolph=-

635Connie MashfordEastwood=-
2275Reagen ReadingerGodolph=-

6493Holly EatonMoulsham=-
2357Ella HealeySthndGrl=-

6529Lore SturmyOWENS=-
2484Lucy RobinsonGreatB=-

6686Lily GrantMonksWk=-
2554Jessica WhileyNewHall=-

6752Caitlin MurrayNewHall=-
2676Verity WalkerGodolph=-

6865Lucy TaylorStPauls=-
2796Alice RonnMoulsham=-

6923Harriet LoveBrentwdS=-
2831Poppy DouglasKingJohn=-

7019Ashley ChalmersBrentwdS=-
2910Katie MitchellCoopers=-

7150Elspeth BrennanNewHall=-
3051Jasmin HollandNewHall=-

7295Mollie MillsMoulsham=-
3155Iona DoyleSthndGrl=-

732Charlotte DunnEastwood=-
3212Annalie TannerCoopers=-

741Rebecca BarclayEastwood=-
3341Ella ToveyAbbots=-

7582Abbie NiceGreatB=-
3411Sophie RandCoopers=-

7624Lucy PatchettBrentwdS=-
3591Maddie ArcherMoulsham=-

7738Caitlin HughesAbbots=-
3670Jessica LaitnerStAlbGrl=-

7874Sarah GoodhartGodolph=-
3727Florence HamOWENS=-

7922Athena KnightBrentwdS=-
3821Felicity IsonBrentwdS=-

8085Eloise ConroyMonksWk=-
3983Gabrielle PearceGreatB=-

8188Vicky ParryMonksWk=-
4018Ella WrightFitzWim=-

8289Gemma SmaleMonksWk=-
4172Freya WeddellStAlbGrl=-

8320Renae DawesBrentwdS=-
4279Yasmin CowleyGreatB=-

8490Sophie TibblesMonksWk=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 10 14 2351
2The Godolphin and Latymer School, London, London3 18 21 2264
3Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex6 11 27 3579
4The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex13 17 29 3291
5St Paul's Girls' School, London, London7 15 16 5694
6The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex2 20 40 43105
7Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire5 8 37 55105
8Abbot's Hill, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire1 19 33 60113
9The King John School, Benfleet, Essex9 28 45 48130
10Great Baddow24 39 42 53158
11St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire36 41 47 50174
12New Hall School, Chelmsford, Essex25 30 67 71193
13Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex12 46 63 73194
14Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex38 69 70 76253
15Monks Walk School, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire66 80 81 82309