ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2012

Round 1 : Kent Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
127Ravens Wood School, Bromley
255Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
367Dulwich College, London
480Alleyn's School, London
592Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School, Rochester
695Beths Grammar School, Bexley
7125Sittingbourne Community College, Sittingbourne
8140Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
118The Judd School, Tonbridge
251The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
355The John Fisher School, Purley
473The Ashcombe School, Dorking
575Oxted School, Oxted
6102Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
7104Whitgift School, South Croydon
8135Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead
9145Danes Hill, Leatherhead
10167Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells
11180Cranmore School, Leatherhead

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
135Dulwich College, London
258Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School, Rochester
360Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
474Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
574Alleyn's School, London
688Ravens Wood School, Bromley
799Beths Grammar School, Bexley
8141Colfe's School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
131The Judd School, Tonbridge
242Oxted School, Oxted
359Whitgift School, South Croydon
461The Ashcombe School, Dorking
567Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
680The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
784Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
124Alleyn's School, London
235James Allen's Girls' School, London
345Bromley High School, Bromley
476Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
597Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst
6153Colfe's School, London
7174Sydenham School, London
8176Sittingbourne Community College, Sittingbourne
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
125Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School, Tunbridge Wells
226Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
349Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
585Danes Hill, Leatherhead
585Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead
6103The Ashcombe School, Dorking
7108Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
132James Allen's Girls' School, London
244Alleyn's School, London
370Bromley High School, Bromley
474Colfe's School, London
583Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
688Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
798Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
134The Ashcombe School, Dorking
242Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School, Tunbridge Wells
353Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead
461Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
583Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
6113Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells