HUM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
1st Round - Longcroft School, Burton Road, Beverley,East Yorkshire - 02/10/12
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
11Becky BriggsLongcrtf=-

3080Peggy CrawfordLincolnM=-
232Elizabeth DalyHymers=-

3113Clea ButcherRidgeway=-
37Emily BarkerDanum=-

323Evie MoyLongcrtf=-
459Alice StewartSthHunsl=-

3310Ellie WoodwardDanum=-
535Jessica RobinsonHymers=-

3464
Wath=-
679Clea ButcherLincolnM=-

3514Peggy CrawfordRidgeway=-
736Eleanor WilloughbyHymers=-

3672Hali KhanStLawr=-
881Xanthe JenksLincolnM=-

374Jade NortonLongcrtf=-
917Mollie MarrisRidgeway=-

3822Jessica McCormickHuntclff=-
1061
Wath=-

3924Rebecca WoodHuntclff=-
1133Katie HetheringtonHymers=-

402Louise GraceLongcrtf=-
1216Chiara KirkwoodRidgeway=-

4183Molly MarrisLincolnM=-
1360Abbie ThompsonSthHunsl=-

4265
Wath=-
1444Jessica FieldsWolfretn=-

439Lauran RenwickDanum=-
1555Sofia BowesSthHunsl=-

448Caitlin ByrneDanum=-
1657Chloe HarrisonSthHunsl=-

4515Xanthe JenksRidgeway=-
1743Bethany EdwardsWolfretn=-

4623Chloe PitcherHuntclff=-
1882Chiara KirkwoodLincolnM=-

475Jasmine RenderLongcrtf=-
1947Daisy KirkWolfretn=-

4862
Wath=-
2045Rhianna GravesWolfretn=-

4920Stacy EllaHuntclff=-
216Ella WardellLongcrtf=-

5021Lexi FarrowHuntclff=-
2258Martha SavageSthHunsl=-

5150Jasmine GodfreyBirkbeck=-
2356Ella CalepioSthHunsl=-

5218Libby ThorneRidgeway=-
2467Tian CrisfordStLawr=-

5369Paige HeathStLawr=-
2548Emily RobinsonWolfretn=-

5463
Wath=-
2671Barbara JanuarioStLawr=-

5519Chelci BarronHuntclff=-
2784Libby ThorneLincolnM=-

5652Kirstin MumbyBirkbeck=-
2868Katie FawcettStLawr=-

5751Olivia GriffthsBirkbeck=-
2970Ellie HeatonStLawr=-

5853Sharna StevensBirkbeck=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Hymers College, Hull, Humberside2 5 7 1125
2South Hunsley School, North Ferriby, Humberside4 13 15 1648
3Lincoln Minster School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire6 8 18 2759
4Wolfreton School, Hull, Humberside14 17 19 2070
5Ridgewood School, Doncaster, South Yorkshire9 12 31 3587
6Longcroft School and Performing Arts College, Beverley, Humberside1 21 32 3791
7St Lawrence Academy, Scunthorpe, Humberside24 26 28 29107
8Danum Academy, Doncaster, South Yorkshire3 33 43 44123
9Wath Comprehensive School, Rotherham, South Yorkshire10 34 42 48134
10Huntcliff School, Gainsborough, Humberside38 39 46 49172
11Birkbeck School and Community Arts College, Louth, Lincolnshire51 56 57 58222