ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
1st Round - Basildon Sporting Village Cranes Farm Road - 11/10/12
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
173Oliver PaulWstclffB=-

2848Zack TsouroullaWEdwards=-
214Zavier CoyneBrentwdS=-

2944Karl JohnsonWEdwards=-
318Finley WeaverBrentwdS=-

3049Oliver BathCampion=-
413Elliot CorderyBrentwdS=-

3150Jack DenchfieldCampion=-
55Lukas VolkKingJohn=-

3247Xavier TsouroullaWEdwards=-
657Dexter GowardKgEdmund=-

3336Kit WelchPhMorant=-
751Cian HammondCampion=-

3431Elliot FordPhMorant=-
865Ramone MorrisStEdw=-

3577Joe BinsfairWstclffB=-
93Bailey MillenKingJohn=-

3615Sean HowellBrentwdS=-
1052Louis ParhamCampion=-

3745Muyiwa OsonowoWEdwards=-
1117Tom TakarBrentwdS=-

3854Louie SheadCampion=-
1243Nick JamesWEdwards=-

3940Ryan KnightSydneyR=-
1360Jack WilliamsKgEdmund=-

4075Daniel McMorlandWstclffB=-
142Rhys ConnorKingJohn=-

4146Luke SheridanWEdwards=-
1559Jonathan Neve HoughtingKgEdmund=-

4253Patrick RobinsonCampion=-
1634Harry MillerPhMorant=-

4338Sabri CherfaouiSydneyR=-
1732Robert HarveyPhMorant=-

4463Luke HarrisStEdw=-
1856Zac ChurnKgEdmund=-

4516William MacdonaldBrentwdS=-
1976Jonah BoonWstclffB=-

4635Tyler-James SimPhMorant=-
201Azaar AitmarriKingJohn=-

4741Connor O'ReillySydneyR=-
2162Joshua GarrawayStEdw=-

4866Kudzai SitholeStEdw=-
2274Archie DaviesWstclffB=-

4964Scott MasonStEdw=-
2378Tom RavenscroftWstclffB=-

5033Billy HumphreyPhMorant=-
2455Rhys BennettKgEdmund=-

5161Oluwanifemi AkanoStEdw=-
256Daniel WarrensKingJohn=-

5242Callum WorthingSydneyR=-
2658Callum HorncastleKgEdmund=-

5339Logan DurandSydneyR=-
274Bryce OdeaKingJohn=-

5437Harry BlytheSydneyR=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex2 3 4 1120
2The King John School, Benfleet, Essex5 9 14 2048
3The King Edmund School, Rochford, Essex6 13 15 1852
4Westcliff High School for Boys, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex1 19 22 2365
5The Campion School, Hornchurch, Essex7 10 30 3178
6Philip Morant School and College, Colchester, Essex16 17 33 34100
7William Edwards School and Sports College, Grays, Essex12 28 29 32101
8St Edward's CofE Comprehensive School, Romford, Essex8 21 44 48121
9The Sydney Russell School, Dagenham, Essex39 43 47 52181