EM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Mount St Mary's College,Spinkhill, Sheffield, - 10/11/12
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
132Emile CairessBradGram=-14:45
3433Oliver DaffernBradGram=-:32
26Baldvin MagnussonSthHunsl=-15:13
3536Matthew WilsonBradGram=-:33
315Alex HampsonBourneAc=-:26
3661Callum BaileyDinning=-:34
460Alex RieleyTootHill=-:28
3710Lucas FidlerBourneGS=-:35
51Jonny BeharrelSthHunsl=-:33
3840Matt MynardLoughGS=-:36
67Michael CawoodBourneGS=-:42
399Cameron EveristBourneGS=-:39
722Aaron KettlewellKgJames=-:43
4039Sacha LazutinLoughGS=-:51
824William ThackeryKgJames=-:49
4155Nick AlexanderTootHill=-18:00
92Jack BrothwellSthHunsl=-:52
4252Harry BarnesMntStMar=-:07
1042Sam StevensLoughGS=-16:03
4351Will PrydderchMntStMar=-:11
1157Luke JohnsonTootHill=-:07
4462Euan Booker-ParkinsoDinning=-:14
1265Kane SmithDinning=-:09
4523George OrtonKgJames=-:23
1318Matthew WilsonBourneAc=-:10
4612Jack ScholesBourneGS=-:28
1449George CollinsMntStMar=-:14
4789Billy RobinsonWolfretn=-:32
158Cameron DurrantBourneGS=-:18
4850Sam BissetMntStMar=-:36
1637Burnett GeorgeLoughGS=-:19
4945Jacob OglesbyLongcrtf=-:39
1714Martin ClarkeBourneAc=-:22
5035Alex RhodesBradGram=-:40
1856Ben HardyTootHill=-:23
5121Jordan HuttchinsonKgJames=-:42
1969Nick DaviesOakham=-:25
5211Andrew NobleBourneGS=-:43
2038Tom JohnsonLoughGS=-:28
5359Matthew PikeTootHill=-:45
2168Ben ClarkeOakham=-:36
5417Louie RobertsBourneAc=-:47
2219Lewis BartholomewKgJames=-:36
5553Dan ConnollyMntStMar=-:48
2372Nathaniel TaylorOakham=-:37
5664Dom SeniorDinning=-19:13
2420George GreenKgJames=-:37
5758Tyler LudlumTootHill=-:15
2571Archie O'BoyleOakham=-:39
5885Marcel DaleeWolfretn=-:17
2613William BakerBourneAc=-16:40
5944Will MarshallLongcrtf=-:18
2748Jamie SpenceLongcrtf=-:53
6090Alex TurnerWolfretn=-:22
2867Andrew BywaterOakham=-17:12
6188Matthew NeedhamWolfretn=-:25
2916Jonjo RobertsBourneAc=-:17
6231John Michael BurkeBradGram=-:30
3070Will GuyOakham=-:24
6363Ben HowarthDinning=-:40
3141Mike PitchersLoughGS=-:25
6454Jack WilkinsMntStMar=-:42
325Rob LarkinSthHunsl=-:25
6587McCauley MooreWolfretn=-20:23
3334James PikeBradGram=-:29


posschoolcounterspoints
1South Hunsley School, North Ferriby, Humberside2 5 9 3248
2Bourne Academy, Bourne, Lincolnshire3 13 17 2659
3King James's School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire7 8 22 2461
4Toot Hill School, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire4 11 18 4174
5Loughborough Grammar School, Loughborough, Leicestershire10 16 20 3177
6Oakham School, Oakham, Leicestershire19 21 23 2588
7Bourne Grammar School, Bourne, Lincolnshire6 15 37 3997
8Bradford Grammar School, Bradford, West Yorkshire1 33 34 35103
9Mount St Mary's College, Sheffield, Derbyshire14 42 43 48147
10Dinnington Comprehensive School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire12 36 44 56148
11Wolfreton School, Hull, Humberside47 58 60 61226

Longcroft School and Performing Arts College, Beverley, Humberside27 49 59