EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 10/11/12
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
116Ellie LawtonBedfGirl=-8:31
4455Elizabeth Buckeley ByeHdngtn=-
275Fran JohnsonRBloomfd=-8:37
4581Lilly Roberts-NuttallSpratton=-
351Orla FawcettDrChallH=-8:46
4624Elizabeth TownsendPerse=-
414Millie GarbuttBedfGirl=-8:50
4734Kate JenkinsonAylesbHS=-
537Anna CroftBeacons=-8:51
4849Fabienne CuthbertDrChallH=-
673Charlotte AshwinRBloomfd=-8:52
4969Olivia OzkanKings=-
75Jasmine SlaterFarlingd=-8:55
5077Vicky SalesRBloomfd=-
899Jessica MillerTudorHll=-8:59
5147Jasmine StigwoodLincroft=-
935Bronwen ReedAylesbHS=-9:03
5260Lucy PullingerHdngtn=-
1065Hannah SheltonMargBeau=-9:05
5339Isabel HighstedBeacons=-
1198Rose LordTudorHll=-9:06
5479Anna BoydSpratton=-
1238Abi FrickerBeacons=-9:09
5563Olivia SandellsMargBeau=-
1312Sophie WheelerCokethrp=-9:13
5659Freya MosedaleHdngtn=-
146Anna WhiteheadFarlingd=-9:14
5783Anousha SalehiSpratton=-
15100Isobel PougatchTudorHll=-9:15
5861Connie PorterMargBeau=-
1611Georgie VallanceCokethrp=-

591Indie DriscollFarlingd=-
1743Alish GrayLincroft=-

6076Natalie PalmerRBloomfd=-
1815Molly GarrigueBedfGirl=-

6125Lauren DavidsonWymdCol=-
1941Caroline SpenceBeacons=-

6278Natasha SmithRBloomfd=-
2097Flora AyresTudorHll=-

6352Tabitha JamesDrChallH=-
21104Skye DawesWestley=-

6457Bethany KippinHdngtn=-
2253Maddie LaceyDrChallH=-

6546Eden FrithLincroft=-
2318Clodagh MackayBedfGirl=-

667Rebecca AlgarCokethrp=-
2433Maddy WeirAylesbHS=-

678Annabel ClarkeCokethrp=-
252Anna FirthFarlingd=-

6882Daisy McKinlaySpratton=-
2664Rebecca SharmanMargBeau=-

6970Emily RevellKings=-
2758Cassia Miell-IngramHdngtn=-

7028Rebecca MainpriseWymdCol=-
2850Zoe FahmyDrChallH=-

7156Betty ColborneHdngtn=-
2974Iona GourlayRBloomfd=-

7268Georgia HiltonKings=-
3040Katie JurdonBeacons=-

7319Claudia BaldelliPerse=-
3110Evie PhillipsCokethrp=-

74105Jessica HobbsWestley=-
3236Helena RowlandAylesbHS=-

7544Gabbriella TarrantLincroft=-
3331Hannah AlexanderAylesbHS=-

769Hannah CraigCokethrp=-
3417Fleur LeechBedfGirl=-

7727Katie KingWymdCol=-
353Zoe HolmesFarlingd=-

7845Lauren PeartLincroft=-
3632Lucy GunsonAylesbHS=-

79108Holly SinghWestley=-
3742Sophie WillisBeacons=-

8072Izzy DeansmithKings=-
3862Ellie RattuMargBeau=-

8171Alison StokoeKings=-
3913Kara ChristensenBedfGirl=-

8248Elaine WatsonLincroft=-
4023Hannah LinPerse=-

83103Lauren BrownWestley=-
4184Bibi WilsonSpratton=-

8421Rebecca BurrowsPerse=-
42106Katrina KempWestley=-

85101Lucy ScrutonTudorHll=-
4380Isabella FowlerSpratton=-

8620Sofia BaldelliPerse=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Bedford Girls School, Bedford, Bedfordshire1 4 18 2346
2Tudor Hall School, Banbury, Oxfordshire8 11 15 2054
3Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire5 12 19 3066
4Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk7 14 25 3581
5Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire2 6 29 5087
6Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire9 24 32 3398
7Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire3 22 28 48101
8Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire13 16 31 66126
9Margaret Beaufort Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire10 26 38 55129
10Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire27 44 52 56179
11Spratton Hall School, Northampton, Northamptonshire41 43 45 54183
12Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire17 51 65 75208
13Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk21 42 74 79216
14The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire40 46 73 84243
15The King's School, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire49 69 72 80270

Wymondham College, Wymondham, Norfolk61 70 77