EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 10/11/12
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
168Lewis GreenNSB=-10:19
421Ben CampbellFarlingd=-
270Josh LayNSB=-10:20
4327Tom CornockHolbrook=-
339Theo KontosDrChallG=-10:28
4449Chris BlatchCombertn=-
469Rhys KellyNSB=-10:29
4529Scott GallagherHolbrook=-
575Sam KingRBloomfd=-10:39
4659Jonathon JelfsMagdalen=-
661Ethan MorrishMargBeau=-10:47
473Adam HansonFarlingd=-
741Seb MillsDrChallG=-10:51
487Daniel BaileyCokethrp=-
878Tyler WinterRBloomfd=-10:53
4944Sam DaltonLincroft=-
946George MorrisLincroft=-10:55
5016Joseph SnaithImpngtn=-
1047Izaak WrightLincroft=-10:57
5113Joe BevisImpngtn=-
11101Issac OliverWoodGrn=-10:59
5230Adam HubbardHolbrook=-
1271Cole MasonNSB=-11:00
5397Ross JuszczakWoodGrn=-
1374Jack JamesRBloomfd=-11:01
5499Tyler KrumminsWoodGrn=-
1426Haydon CatchpoleHolbrook=-11:02
559George KingCokethrp=-
1538Ethan KiddDrChallG=-11:03
5615Gareth LewisImpngtn=-
1643Elijah CookeLincroft=-

5733Jude CornishAylesbGS=-
1777Morgan NobleRBloomfd=-

5855Charlie GostelowMagdalen=-
1858Joseph InnesMagdalen=-

5996Murray Holland-HowesTMills=-
194Michael HopeFarlingd=-

6064Todd WasilewskiMargBeau=-
2032Arthur BritnellAylesbGS=-

6191Bilal BounitTMills=-
2111Callum RoweCokethrp=-

6293Billy CaigerTMills=-
2256Ali GreigMagdalen=-

6328Adam FergesonHolbrook=-
2376George McGonigleRBloomfd=-

6412Alex WildeCokethrp=-
2453Felix SerbyCombertn=-

6557Mark HudsonMagdalen=-
2525Pierce BaconHolbrook=-

6690Connor WatkinsThrpStAn=-
266Alex TrippFarlingd=-

6710Sam OrtonCokethrp=-
2731Matt BirdAylesbGS=-

6888Luke HoughtonThrpStAn=-
2837Callum HodsonDrChallG=-

6951Harvey HalgarthCombertn=-
2967Mason DickNSB=-

7095Edward HillTMills=-
308Tom CraigCokethrp=-

7194Luke Gregory-SmithTMills=-
3145Alex MannLincroft=-

72100Matthew LeddenWoodGrn=-
325Richard MayhewFarlingd=-

7348Henry YoungLincroft=-
3354Sam SerbyCombertn=-

7452Sean PurserCombertn=-
3435James RichardsonAylesbGS=-

7560Josh WierszyckiMagdalen=-
35102Tom SpavoldWoodGrn=-

7662Alexander NorthMargBeau=-
3642Tommy TaylorDrChallG=-

7789Morgan LinleyThrpStAn=-
372Oliver GillespieFarlingd=-

7886Sam CarsonThrpStAn=-
3873Taku GatoraRBloomfd=-

7998Ben KinahanWoodGrn=-
3934Charlie CollieAylesbGS=-

8063Christopher NorthMargBeau=-
4072Grant WilsonNSB=-

8187Joseph HolmesThrpStAn=-
4140Alex LewisDrChallG=-

8285George BowmanThrpStAn=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire1 2 4 1219
2Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire5 8 13 1743
3Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire3 7 15 2853
4Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire9 10 16 3166
5Farlingaye High School, Suffolk19 26 32 37114
6Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire20 27 34 39120
7Holbrook High School, Ipswich, Suffolk14 25 43 45127
8Magdalen College School, Oxford, Oxfordshire18 22 46 58144
9Wood Green School, Witney, Oxfordshire11 35 53 54153
10Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire21 30 48 55154
11Comberton Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire24 33 44 69170
12Margaret Beaufort Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire6 60 76 80222
13Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk59 61 62 70252
14Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk66 68 77 78289

Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire50 51 56