EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 10/11/12
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
187Amy RadfordThornton=-10:31
3757Darci HillHdngtn=-
234Hannah MortonAylesbHS=-10:37
386Francesca WhiteheadFarlingd=-
363Lauren RussellSharnbrk=-10:40
391Beth de BreeFarlingd=-
4102Hannah ThearWycombHS=-10:48
4028Sasha DykeWymdCol=-
544Holly DaviesBuryStEd=-10:52
4186Izzy HodgsonThornton=-
639Emma DelgadoBeacons=-11:19
4240Lily DicksonBeacons=-
779Fiona BunnHelenKat=-11:21
4350Lauren HallCombertn=-
881Flora InsleyHelenKat=-11:22
4446Lily ShalevBuryStEd=-
938Sophie ChestermanBeacons=-11:24
4585Elise CrowleyThornton=-
1037Katie BenchBeacons=-11:29
4642Anya WoodBeacons=-
1136Eliza Tazwell-FryerAylesbHS=-11:34
4758Natasha Nemeth-KnightHdngtn=-
1299Emily CannonWycombHS=-11:39
4870Charlotte LloydKings=-
1368Ella BlakeKings=-11:47
49101Megan PetersWycombHS=-
142Molly LeesonFarlingd=-11:48
5090Amalia ThomasThornton=-
1556Lucy EvansHdngtn=-11:51
5189Hettie Scriven-SeagerThornton=-
1664Georgina SharpSharnbrk=-

5269Annie GrayKings=-
174Abby RoseFarlingd=-

53107Rachel SullivanWillPark
1831Imogen AndrewsAylesbHS=-

5461Isabella GorelySharnbrk=-
1933Jasmine KobewkaAylesbHS=-

5524Elisha SmithKgEdVI=-
20100Amy GantWycombHS=-

5641Abi SmithBeacons=-
21103Emma BondWillPark

5766Ellie ShreevesSharnbrk=-
2272Milly ToveyKings=-

5851Jessica KennardCombertn=-
2382Florence WigginsHelenKat=-

5953Ina SimonsCombertn=-
2460Emily CurrieHdngtn=-

6049Charlotte DenneyCombertn=-
2571Hannah RandallKings=-

6126Sasha BorisovaWymdCol=-
2620Gemma GroseKgEdVI=-

6288Katy RoomThornton=-
2797Sophie BiswasWycombHS=-

6398Kyra BolaWycombHS=-
2859Danielle SempleHdngtn=-

6413Catrina RookerImpngtn=-
293Emma NicholsFarlingd=-

655Anna SandayFarlingd=-
3080Kat EllisHelenKat=-

6630Phoebe SymingtonWymdCol=-
3132Charlotte EvansAylesbHS=-

6755Katy BrabbinHdngtn=-
32105Maisey RadfordWillPark

6821Isobel KingKgEdVI=-
3335Georgina MossAylesbHS=-

69106Hannah Louis SmithWillPark
3443Joanna BrawnBuryStEd=-

70104Alex Newton WillPark
3565Annabel ShreevesSharnbrk=-

7127Hollie CouldridgeWymdCol=-
3645Emily FisherBuryStEd=-

7225Madeline BlakeWymdCol=-
posschoolcounterspoints
1Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire2 11 18 1950
2Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire4 12 20 2763
3Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire6 9 10 4267
4The School of St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire7 8 23 3068
5Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk14 17 29 3898
6Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire15 24 28 37104
7The King's School, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire13 22 25 48108
8Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College, Bedford, Bedfordshire3 16 35 54108
9Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk5 34 36 44119
10Thornton College - Convent of Jesus and Mary, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire1 41 45 50137
11Daventry William Parker School, Northamptonshire21 32 53 69175
12Comberton Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire43 58 59 60220
13Wymondham College, Wymondham, Norfolk40 61 66 71238

Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire64

King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk26 55 68