EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2012
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Station Road, Oakley - 10/11/12
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
119Ollie CantrillPerse=-15:25
3544Tom CrichtonBuryStEd=-
24Theo PassmoreFarlingd=-15:31
3621George GelliganPerse=-
340Will PerkinDrChallG=-15:33
3787Connor GreenThrpStAn=-
447Matthew Le PoidevinBuryStEd=-15:36
388Fred BergGNapier=-
572Kyran WilsonNSB=-15:39
3986Mark Chaney-BaxterThrpStAn=-
638Samuel HenningDrChallG=-15:47
4016Connor WoolfImpngtn=-
751Jack BondWillPark=-15:59
4160Ben WierszyckiMagdalen=-
858Tim StephensMagdalen=-16:04
4212Mark SmithGNapier=-
93Henry MildownFarlingd=-16:10
4393Josh GreenbergCotteslo=-
1020Ciaran FlahertyPerse=-16:20
4436Jacob ScoreyAylesbGS=-
1124Robbie SewellPerse=-16:22
4553Jamie RogersWillPark=-
122Dan HansonFarlingd=-16:23
4685Matthew BoweThrpStAn=-
1388Alfie LinsteadThrpStAn=-16:26
4711Aaron JonesGNapier=-
1446Jacob FreeboroughBuryStEd=-16:27
4834Will FisherAylesbGS=-
1537Robert HallDrChallG=-16:32
4979George BurtonLdWill=-
1639James KingstonDrChallG=-

505Brandon PowellFarlingd=-
1749Connor AldridgeWillPark=-

511Will BlackburnFarlingd=-
1859Will SweetenhamMagdalen=-

5271Ben WhiteNSB=-
1932James CroninAylesbGS=-

5382Daniel PateyLdWill=-
2031Callum BradleyAylesbGS=-

5481Charlie HowlettLdWill=-
2122Will LouthPerse=-

5557Harry KingMagdalen=-
2241Richard SladeDrChallG=-

5654Josh WilsonWillPark=-
2323Harry SchumannPerse=-

5755Jacob CoxonMagdalen=-
2442Joseph TunneyDrChallG=-

5843Tom BastowBuryStEd=-
2535James HollidayAylesbGS=-

5950Ryan BarrettWillPark=-
2610Josh HollowayGNapier=-

6070Tim RichesNSB=-
2767Anthony ClancyNSB=-

6169Henry MastersNSB=-
286Olly SharmanFarlingd=-

6280Alfie HowlettLdWill=-
2990Ben SpratlingThrpStAn=-

6391Matthew EddyCotteslo=-
3033Harry FaulknerAylesbGS=-

6456Jonathan HenryMagdalen=-
3192Josh EdworthyCotteslo=-

6594Oli WaresCotteslo=-
3268Joe HennessyNSB=-

6615Matt ShippImpngtn=-
337Ashley BanksGNapier=-

6789Shaun MooreThrpStAn=-
3413Dylan CampbellImpngtn=-



posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire3 6 15 1640
2The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire1 10 11 2143
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk2 9 12 2851
4Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire19 20 25 3094
5Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk4 14 35 58111
6Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire5 27 32 52116
7Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk13 29 37 39118
8Magdalen College School, Oxford, Oxfordshire8 18 41 55122
9Daventry William Parker School, Daventry, Northamptonshire7 17 45 56125
10Blessed George Napier, Banbury, Oxfordshire26 33 38 42139
11The Cottesloe School, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire31 43 63 65202
12Lord Williams's School, Thame, Oxfordshire49 53 54 62218

Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire34 40 66