SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Surrey : 1st Round : Epsom & Ewell Track, King George V Recreation Ground, Poole Road, Ewell : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 364pts : St Catherine's School
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
16pts
13pts
 Katie Vega
Georgia Proctor
200m27.8s =
29.7s =
25pts
19pts
 Olivia Okoli
Georgie Gerrard
800m2m46.9s =
2m56.7s =
19pts
16pts
 Annabel Strong
Kate Sturges
1500m5m18.8s =
5m26.7s =
22pts
21pts
 Vicky Robinson
Jessica Robinson
Hurdles13.9s =
16.2s =
19pts
10pts
 Annabelle Cole
Amy Owens
Relay57.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Annabel Strong
Georgia Proctor
Long Jump04.35m =
03.54m =
21pts
10pts
 Georgie Gerrard
Katie Vega
Shot7.01m =
7.73m =
16pts
19pts
 Emily Soper
Olivia Okoli
Discus17.04m =
14.85m =
16pts
13pts
 Sophie Tamblyn
Amy Owens
Javelin17.06m =
17.56m =
15pts
16pts
 Kate Sturges
Jessica Robinson
2 : 285pts : The Ashcombe School
100m13.8s =
14.8s =
21pts
13pts
 Hannah Lowe
Beth Waugh
200m28.3s =
31.8s =
23pts
12pts
 Billie McCarthy
Georgia Bridgman
800m2m32.3s =
3m49.0s =
24pts
0pts
 Lucy Brett
Alice Blair
1500m5m31.6s =
5m37.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Megan Winslade
Emily Hornung
Hurdles14.4s =
15.9s =
17pts
11pts
 Rebecca Loomes
Chloe Hillson
Relay1m02.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Rebecca Loomes
Hannah Lowe
Long Jump04.10m =
04.20m =
16pts
18pts
 Lucy Brett
Emily Hornung
Shot6.15m =
6.60m =
12pts
14pts
 Chloe Hillson
Emily Hill
Discus14.07m =
11.16m =
12pts
8pts
 Billie McCarthy
Georgia Bridgman
Javelin8.92m =
0.00m =
4pts
0pts
 Alice Blair
Keeleigh-Christina Gocher
3 : 246pts : Prior's Field School
100m13.9s =
16.6s =
20pts
4pts
 Sinead Kay
Ilse Hughes
200m30.3s =
31.4s =
17pts
13pts
 Charlotte Harris
Kiera Atkin
800m3m13.6s =
3m22.5s =
10pts
7pts
 Rebecca Rayner
Rebecca Dore
1500m6m02.7s =
5m53.0s =
15pts
17pts
 Daisy Phillips
:
Hurdles17.0s =
18.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Holly Denham
Saskia Bailey
Relay1m03.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.20m =
0pts
14pts
 Holly Denham
Saskia Bailey
Long Jump03.82m =
03.93m =
13pts
14pts
 Rebecca Rayner
Kiera Atkin
Shot6.01m =
6.05m =
12pts
12pts
 Lilly Kaye
Alexandra Newman
Discus18.65m =
15.57m =
18pts
14pts
 Charlotte Harris
Ilse Hughes
Javelin12.02m =
16.53m =
9pts
15pts
 Sinead Kay
Rebecca Dore
4 : 123pts : Oakfield School
100m14.7s =
16.2s =
13pts
6pts
 Sabrine Guettoch
Niamh Robinson
200m33.8s =
32.7s =
7pts
9pts
 Elise Cater
Anna Wortley
800m3m44.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lily Quazar-Tighe
Jordyne Hodge
1500m =
8m45.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Gale
:
Hurdles17.4s =
15.9s =
6pts
11pts
 Kristin Rooney
Lilly Brown
Relay1m06.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Elise Cater
Kristin Rooney
Long Jump03.67m =
03.45m =
12pts
10pts
 Sabrine Guettoch
Anna Wortley
Discus13.46m =
9.33m =
11pts
5pts
 Jasmin Wiltshire
Emily Gale
Javelin4.28m =
5.11m =
0pts
0pts
 Amy Burns
Amira Guettoch