SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 14/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 297pts : City of London Freemen's School
100m14.1s =
14.6s =
18pts
14pts
 Isobel Briggs
Mia Bradford
200m31.1s =
32.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Christina Georgiou
Emma Leveridge
800m2m42.4s =
2m47.3s =
20pts
19pts
 Georgia West
Alicia Wilson
1500m5m28.5s =
5m59.0s =
21pts
16pts
 Anna Whitworth
Zara Bailey
Hurdles14.5s =
15.8s =
16pts
11pts
 Isabelle Nash
Maia Diffey
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Isabelle Nash
Christina Georgiou
Long Jump3.53m =
3.55m =
10pts
11pts
 Alicia Wilson
Isobel Briggs
Shot6.20m =
5.47m =
12pts
10pts
 Lydia Room
Zara Bailey
Discus14.51m =
15.16m =
12pts
13pts
 Emma Leveridge
Ashlynn Harvey
Javelin17.65m =
10.73m =
16pts
7pts
 Mia Bradford
Anna Whitworth
2 : 283pts : St Bede's School
100m15.1s =
15.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Precious Nemedia
Laura Zander
200m29.4s =
32.8s =
20pts
9pts
 :
Carly Munn
800m2m42.9s =
2m51.4s =
20pts
17pts
 Molly Ashton - Harris
Jenny Hunt
1500m4m52.9s =
6m16.7s =
27pts
13pts
 Niamh Brown
Georgina Robinson
Hurdles15.8s =
15.2s =
11pts
13pts
 Josephine Hughes
Sasha Munn
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.02m =
17pts
8pts
 Josephine Hughes
Carly Munn
Long Jump3.61m =
3.55m =
11pts
11pts
 Precious Nemedia
Niamh Brown
Shot7.39m =
4.92m =
17pts
8pts
 Sasha Munn
Ivana Murphy
Discus15.16m =
11.43m =
13pts
8pts
 Ruth Ngaruiya
Georgina Robinson
Javelin14.16m =
16.80m =
11pts
15pts
 Laura Zander
Jenny Hunt
3 : 269pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m14.5s =
15.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Krisanne Jones
Robyn Hartwell
200m30.4s =
31.1s =
16pts
14pts
 Millie Cave
Katie Elledge
800m2m58.1s =
2m53.7s =
15pts
17pts
 Isabel Woods
Eloisa Bedford
1500m6m09.8s =
5m59.7s =
14pts
16pts
 Hannah Bindschedler
Amy Lee
Hurdles15.2s =
15.8s =
13pts
11pts
 Natasha Brewer
Erin Hobbs
Relay63.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Natasha Brewer
Erin Hobbs
Long Jump2.97m =
3.75m =
5pts
13pts
 Krisanne Jones
Katie Elledge
Shot6.40m =
5.10m =
13pts
9pts
 Millie Cave
Isabel Woods
Discus15.16m =
11.62m =
13pts
8pts
 Robyn Hartwell
Danielle Ario-Francis
Javelin13.53m =
15.63m =
11pts
13pts
 Alice Martin
Eloisa Bedford
4 : 259pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m14.9s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Belinda Willoughby
Anna Burton
200m31.4s =
31.1s =
13pts
14pts
 Funmi Looi-Somoye
Phoebe Harvey
800m2m35.5s =
2m55.2s =
23pts
16pts
 Sarah Heddle
Megan Mawer
1500m5m17.9s =
5m45.0s =
23pts
18pts
 Peony Myall
Amy Loftesnes-Ratcliffe
Hurdles13.3s =
15.9s =
22pts
11pts
 Lois Greenwood
Lydia Dupree
Relay =
67.0s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
0.93m =
15pts
5pts
 Peony Myall
Hannah McGaun
Long Jump3.54m =
3.70m =
10pts
12pts
 Lois Greenwood
Lydia Dupree
Shot4.15m =
4.80m =
5pts
8pts
 Funmi Looi-Somoye
Amrit Bunet
Discus17.71m =
13.06m =
16pts
10pts
 Belinda Willoughby
Megan Mawer
Javelin8.69m =
9.50m =
4pts
5pts
 Sarah Heddle
Phoebe Harvey
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 14/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 240pts : Woking High School
100m15.2s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Atifah Abdullahi
Sarah Hills
200m31.1s =
32.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Ellen Steinbach
Elsa Riley
800m2m52.3s =
3m01.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Amber Ruddle
Ciara Brophy
1500m6m29.9s =
6m25.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Lydia Heaney
Sally Hitchings
Hurdles16.6s =
16.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Anya Vlassak
Anisha Hill
Relay65.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Ellen Steinbach
Elsa Riley
Long Jump3.46m =
3.72m =
10pts
12pts
 Amber Ruddle
Sarah Hills
Shot6.12m =
5.53m =
12pts
10pts
 Atifah Abdullahi
Phoebe Grant
Discus13.36m =
11.00m =
11pts
8pts
 Anya Vlassak
Sally Hitchings
Javelin15.91m =
11.05m =
14pts
7pts
 Amelia Riley
Anisha Hill
6 : 208pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m14.4s =
15.8s =
15pts
8pts
 Ana Hutcheson
Thomasina Roberts
200m31.0s =
33.8s =
14pts
7pts
 Meena Kandasamy
Milly Corcoran
800m2m54.8s =
3m28.6s =
16pts
5pts
 Leila Allan
Grace Tribe
1500m6m09.9s =
6m02.2s =
14pts
15pts
 Caitlin Thomson
Nellie Baxendale Williams
Hurdles19.9s =
17.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Camille Felton
Grace O'Neil
Relay68.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Caitlin Thomson
Bethany Bryan
Long Jump2.89m =
3.00m =
4pts
5pts
 :
Milly Corcoran
Shot6.05m =
6.08m =
12pts
12pts
 Meena Kandasamy
Grace Tribe
Discus11.28m =
16.63m =
8pts
15pts
 Annie Chong
Thomasina Roberts
Javelin12.22m =
14.65m =
9pts
12pts
 Ana Hutcheson
Grace O'Neil
7 : 146pts : The Bishop David Brown School
100m15.3s =
15.7s =
10pts
8pts
 Sakila Spence
Emma Stiff
200m34.4s =
34.5s =
6pts
6pts
 Libby Kocher
Daisy Chapman
800m3m17.0s =
4m01.9s =
9pts
0pts
 Charlotte Benham
Hannah Cook
1500m6m25.8s =
8m21.9s =
11pts
0pts
 Bethany Turnbull
Ruth Rich
Hurdles18.4s =
20.3s =
3pts
0pts
 Asiah Abdoullahi
Millie Dunn
Relay70.4s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
0.99m =
12pts
7pts
 Bethany Turnbull
Charlotte Benham
Long Jump3.10m =
2.51m =
6pts
0pts
 Ruth Rich
Sara Slim
Shot6.55m =
5.92m =
13pts
11pts
 Sakila Spence
Asiah Abdoullahi
Discus13.06m =
13.98m =
10pts
11pts
 Gemma Walters
Millie Dunn
Javelin9.09m =
17.82m =
5pts
16pts
 Libby Kocher
Hannah Cook