SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 14/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 286pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m14.6s =
13.9s =
11pts
17pts
 Georgia Hallgalley
Saffron Silva
200m28.3s =
29.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Seun Ayo-Ojo
Jade Moronwiyan
300m46.1s =
47.4s =
20pts
18pts
 Nicola Evans
Lauren Clisby
800m2m39.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Bethany Heddle
:
1500m5m09.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Tamara Myall
:
Hurdles13.8s =
17.2s =
19pts
7pts
 Maddie Parnell
Isobel Lambert
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Nicola Evans
Holly-Anna Ellis
Long Jump4.20m =
3.90m =
15pts
12pts
 Georgia Hallgalley
Saffron Silva
Triple Jump8.70m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Clisby
:
Shot5.78m =
6.32m =
7pts
10pts
 Seun Ayo-Ojo
Jade Moronwiyan
Discus19.13m =
14.78m =
14pts
9pts
 Kate Gurney
Bethany Heddle
Javelin16.57m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Maddie Parnell
:
2 : 278pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m13.7s =
14.6s =
19pts
11pts
 Eleanor Richardson
Rebecca Blastock
200m27.4s =
31.8s =
22pts
8pts
 Gabrielle Home
Evangeline Laidlaw
800m2m34.2s =
2m41.4s =
20pts
17pts
 Louise Mills
Charlotte Eley
1500m5m18.0s =
6m34.4s =
20pts
6pts
 Eloise Milbourn
Jenny Davies
Hurdles17.2s =
17.3s =
7pts
7pts
 Tiffany Pegg
Jess Judd
Relay1m02.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Louise Mills
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump4.62m =
4.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Eleanor Richardson
Rebecca Blastock
Shot6.44m =
5.47m =
10pts
6pts
 Gabrielle Home
Tiffany Pegg
Discus14.82m =
18.96m =
9pts
14pts
 :
Evangeline Laidlaw
Javelin21.45m =
16.73m =
16pts
10pts
 Eloise Milbourn
Lucy Swords
3 : 275pts : Woking High School
100m16.9s =
13.0s =
0pts
26pts
 Rachel Porter
Chloe Last
200m26.3s =
29.8s =
26pts
14pts
 Nicole Davies
Olga Bednarska
300m =
49.5s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Katelin Dolton
800m2m29.8s =
2m42.5s =
23pts
16pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Tess Weedon
1500m5m00.5s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Megan Brooke
:
Hurdles16.2s =
17.4s =
11pts
7pts
 Valli McAdam
Holly Barnes
Relay1m03.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
12pts
9pts
 Megan Brooke
Tess Weedon
Long Jump4.30m =
4.71m =
16pts
20pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Chloe Last
Shot7.34m =
7.23m =
15pts
14pts
 Olivia Palmer
Chloe Alexis
Discus17.84m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Nicole Davies
Katelin Dolton
Javelin12.27m =
10.50m =
4pts
2pts
 Valli McAdam
Holly Barnes
4 : 245pts : The Tiffin Girls' School
100m14.3s =
15.1s =
13pts
8pts
 Naomi Kelly
Ogechi Umezuruike
200m34.5s =
34.0s =
1pts
2pts
 Ella Hughes
Rachel Chung
300m48.0s =
51.2s =
17pts
12pts
 Claire Enright
Monsheil Kahal
800m2m26.6s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Nadia Allen
:
1500m5m30.6s =
5m30.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Bridget Langford
Laura Dunkling
Hurdles14.7s =
17.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Laura Cook
Gertheka Sritharan
Relay1m02.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
15pts
10pts
 Laura Cook
Gertheka Sritharan
Long Jump4.29m =
4.29m =
16pts
16pts
 Nadia Allen
Monsheil Kahal
Triple Jump7.50m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Ogechi Umezuruike
:
Shot5.76m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Prerana Parashuram
:
Discus14.81m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Claire Enright
:
Javelin17.82m =
18.52m =
11pts
12pts
 Naomi Kelly
Rachel Chung
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Surrey : 1st Round : Woking AC Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 14/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 242pts : City of London Freemen's School
100m14.5s =
14.1s =
11pts
15pts
 Liberty Gamble
Olivia Morris
200m28.8s =
31.7s =
18pts
8pts
 Emily Stewart
Zoe Lyon
800m2m44.7s =
2m46.9s =
15pts
14pts
 Amelia Reed
Gabrielle Eglen
1500m5m53.6s =
5m57.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Jasmine Stephens
Tatiana Dudnikova
Hurdles =
16.6s =
0pts
9pts
 Aila Diffey
Lucy Connor
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Katie Collis
:
Long Jump3.99m =
3.84m =
13pts
11pts
 Olivia Morris
Lucy Connor
Triple Jump9.85m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Emily Stewart
:
Shot5.37m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Tatiana Dudnikova
:
Discus15.83m =
14.58m =
10pts
8pts
 Katherine Curran
Gabrielle Eglen
Javelin24.22m =
16.57m =
19pts
10pts
 Zoe Lyon
Amelia Reed
6 : 106pts : St Bede's School
100m14.0s =
17.5s =
16pts
0pts
 Pheobe Larn-Jones
Emma Smith
200m35.3s =
31.0s =
0pts
10pts
 Lydia Owen
Emily Owen
800m2m37.1s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Charlotte Robinson
:
1500m5m54.1s =
7m06.1s =
13pts
1pts
 :
Emily Seddon
Hurdles17.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Tabitha Brewer
:
High Jump1.11m =
1.02m =
8pts
5pts
 Charlotte Robinson
Lydia Owen
Long Jump3.80m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tabitha Brewer
:
Shot6.87m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jennifer Neville
:
Discus12.66m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Emily Owen
:
7 : 64pts : The Bishop David Brown School
100m21.1s =
18.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Charley Teeder
Roshna Abdoullahi
200m35.6s =
38.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Seerat Parevz
Aimee Rheeder
300m59.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Sandra Osime
:
800m =
4m05.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Rachel Inch
Christine Njoroge
1500m7m14.9s =
7m14.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Hannah Butterfield
Lily Ball
Hurdles19.4s =
20.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Aamina Masud
Mamita Gurung
Relay1m08.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.08m =
8pts
7pts
 Lily Ball
Aimee Rheeder
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sandra Osime
:
Shot6.54m =
4.94m =
11pts
4pts
 Christine Njoroge
Hannah Butterfield
Discus17.57m =
13.69m =
12pts
7pts
 Aamina Masud
Mamita Gurung
Javelin17.69m =
4.54m =
11pts
0pts
 Emily Collett
Rachel Inch