SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 299pts : Farlingaye High School
100m13.5s =
14.8s =
24pts
13pts
 Lauren Gooch
Saskia Wright
200m30.3s =
29.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Emma Nichols
Holly Keenen
800m2m56.1s =
2m53.5s =
16pts
17pts
 Harriet Jones
Beth Wade
1500m5m21.0s =
5m58.4s =
22pts
16pts
 Molly Leeson
Abby Rose
Hurdles13.8s =
15.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Anna Sanday
Jessica McFarlane
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Freya Cooney
Harriet Jones
Long Jump3.85m =
3.42m =
14pts
9pts
 Holly Keenen
Saskia Wright
Shot5.34m =
6.43m =
9pts
13pts
 Beth Wade
Anna Sanday
Discus14.12m =
9.89m =
12pts
6pts
 Emma Nichols
Abby Rose
Javelin14.12m =
9.65m =
11pts
5pts
 Alice Rushbrook
Lauren Gooch
2 : 292pts : Culford School
100m14.5s =
15.8s =
14pts
8pts
 Abigail Callaghan
Osarumwense Okunbo
200m28.4s =
34.1s =
23pts
6pts
 Ella Dowling
Emma Chaplin
800m2m49.7s =
3m02.9s =
18pts
14pts
 Jevony Hall
Olivia Mayor
1500m5m09.8s =
5m47.8s =
24pts
18pts
 Nella Walters
Rhianna Walton
Hurdles13.4s =
15.9s =
22pts
11pts
 Elizabeth Keswick
Isabella O'Brien-Miller
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.26m =
22pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Keswick
Isabella O'Brien-Miller
Long Jump3.59m =
3.69m =
11pts
12pts
 Rhianna Walton
Jevony Hall
Shot5.61m =
6.52m =
10pts
13pts
 Kate Farrant
Olivia Mayor
Discus12.46m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Abigail Callaghan
Emma Chaplin
Javelin19.48m =
15.46m =
18pts
13pts
 Ella Dowling
Abbie Farrow
3 : 231pts : Hardwick Middle School
100m15.4s =
15.9s =
10pts
7pts
 Jamiee Farrow
Charlie Lucas
200m31.6s =
30.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Abi Myers
Emily Price
800m2m43.2s =
2m53.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Casey Maggs
Georgia Castle
1500m5m49.8s =
6m52.9s =
17pts
7pts
 Gemma Grose
Kaleigh Clark
Hurdles23.0s =
16.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Caitlin Barker
Gemma Twell
Relay65.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Gemma Grose
Gemma Twell
Long Jump3.53m =
3.25m =
10pts
8pts
 Georgia Castle
Jamiee Farrow
Shot6.31m =
5.80m =
13pts
11pts
 Charlie Lucas
Polly Martin
Discus9.68m =
7.58m =
6pts
3pts
 Abi Myers
Kaleigh Clark
Javelin16.32m =
15.08m =
14pts
13pts
 Emily Price
Orla James
4 : 229pts : Woodbridge School
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Rohan Brooks
Hollie Harrell
200m32.3s =
35.8s =
10pts
3pts
 Victoria Williams
Josephine Pryor
800m3m07.5s =
3m34.2s =
12pts
3pts
 Laura Lindsay-Smith
Georgina Warren
1500m7m04.0s =
7m19.2s =
5pts
2pts
 Laura Graham
Alexandra Lillywhite
Hurdles16.8s =
16.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Sophie Read
Melissa Overy-Owen
Relay66.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
11pts
13pts
 Victoria Williams
Sophie Read
Long Jump3.62m =
3.30m =
11pts
8pts
 Laura Lindsay-Smith
Georgina Warren
Shot6.33m =
6.26m =
13pts
12pts
 Katie Goreham
Hollie Harrell
Discus21.27m =
17.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Katherine La Vergne
Josephine Pryor
Javelin29.39m =
16.28m =
30pts
14pts
 Laura Graham
Alexandra Lillywhite
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 148pts : Saint Felix Schools
100m14.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Annabel Hood
Emma French
200m33.2s =
33.3s =
8pts
8pts
 Jessica Westlake
Anna Harrod
800m3m03.6s =
3m14.8s =
13pts
10pts
 Sophie Bowler
May Bandy
1500m7m17.6s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Arna Tolliday
Imogen Templer
Hurdles15.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Isobel Knowles
:
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Emma French
Isobel Knowles
Long Jump3.38m =
3.41m =
9pts
9pts
 Anna Harrod
Imogen Templer
Shot6.02m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rosy Kelvey
:
Discus7.98m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Grace Collis
:
Javelin12.06m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Elora Parocki
:
6 : 144pts : Thomas Mills High School
100m16.1s =
15.2s =
6pts
11pts
 Polly Speight
Alice Woolat
200m35.9s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Emily Hunt
:
800m2m46.9s =
3m15.8s =
19pts
9pts
 Imogen Holland-Howes
Ellen Armfield
1500m6m47.5s =
6m20.7s =
8pts
12pts
 Ellie Gobbit
Pip Dearlove
Hurdles16.9s =
18.6s =
8pts
2pts
 Tilly Pulsford-Brooks
Georgina Banham
Relay67.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.02m =
13pts
8pts
 Imogen Holland-Howes
Erin Purves
Long Jump3.09m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Ellie Gobbit
:
Shot4.49m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Emily Hunt
:
Discus11.91m =
9.26m =
9pts
5pts
 Amy Ryder
Pip Dearlove
Javelin15.33m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Lucy Tappenden
Georgina Banham
7 : 143pts : Horringer Court Middle School
100m15.1s =
16.5s =
11pts
4pts
 Annie Spillane
Chantelle Dodd
200m33.5s =
34.7s =
8pts
5pts
 Aoife Doherty
Amelia Newman
800m3m56.2s =
4m24.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Olivia Brill
Chloe Tuvey
1500m6m26.6s =
6m59.7s =
11pts
6pts
 Annabel Jackson
Elouise Keeble
Hurdles17.7s =
16.5s =
5pts
9pts
 Emma Price
Ruby Doherty
Relay72.8s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Aoife Doherty
Ruby Doherty
Long Jump3.38m =
3.42m =
9pts
9pts
 Chantelle Dodd
Annie Spillane
Shot5.49m =
4.80m =
10pts
8pts
 Ella Bennett
Amelia Newman
Discus11.07m =
8.91m =
8pts
5pts
 Emma Price
Chloe Tuvey
Javelin10.12m =
9.27m =
6pts
5pts
 Olivia Brill
Emma Snape
8 : 138pts : Hartismere High School
100m14.9s =
17.1s =
12pts
1pts
 Kate Abery
Megan Atkins
200m =
33.5s =
0pts
8pts
 Faith Whiting
Alex Jaggs
800m2m56.5s =
3m23.6s =
16pts
7pts
 Eva Hubbard
Isabella Broom
1500m6m24.0s =
8m04.1s =
12pts
0pts
 Francesca Rainbird
Kezia Coulson
Hurdles15.8s =
17.7s =
11pts
5pts
 Amy Canning
Elisa Bo
Relay69.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
15pts
11pts
 Amy Canning
Eva Hubbard
Long Jump2.92m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Francesca Rainbird
:
Shot5.30m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Megan Jolly
:
Discus9.31m =
12.84m =
5pts
10pts
 Kezia Coulson
Elisa Bo
Javelin10.16m =
7.67m =
6pts
3pts
 Emily Roberts-McEwen
Isabella Broom