SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 16/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 272pts : Woodbridge School
100m13.6s =
14.9s =
20pts
9pts
 Francesca Otley
Sophie Sargood
200m28.7s =
29.4s =
18pts
16pts
 :
:
300m49.4s =
51.4s =
15pts
12pts
 Ella Hooper
Charlotte Knight Dixon
800m3m05.5s =
2m53.9s =
8pts
12pts
 Charlotte Goode
Hermione Hatfield
Hurdles14.9s =
15.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Olivia Woodmansee
Imogen Craig
Relay =
62.7s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Francesca Otley
Imogen Bacon
Long Jump4.10m =
3.65m =
14pts
10pts
 Ella Hooper
Hermione Hatfield
Triple Jump =
6.79m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Charlotte Knight Dixon
Shot8.53m =
6.22m =
21pts
9pts
 Eloise Mabey
Pryke Siobhan
Discus23.33m =
15.44m =
20pts
9pts
 Charlotte Goode
Imogen Craig
Javelin18.60m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olivia Woodmansee
:
2 : 244pts : Culford School
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Maria Alfaro
Cristina Lopez
200m28.2s =
31.6s =
20pts
8pts
 Lulu Stanford
Jessica Beasant
300m48.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ellie Keswick
:
800m2m51.4s =
2m52.6s =
12pts
12pts
 Emma Beardmore
Lucy Holder
1500m6m10.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Maria Andrews
:
Hurdles15.6s =
15.1s =
13pts
14pts
 Charlotte Ingleton
Molly Brown
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Emma Beardmore
Maria Alfaro
Long Jump4.03m =
4.07m =
13pts
14pts
 Ellie Keswick
Emma Watson
Triple Jump8.89m =
7.52m =
14pts
4pts
 Charlotte Ingleton
Jessica Beasant
Shot5.39m =
5.59m =
5pts
6pts
 Tatiana Ruleva
Cristina Lopez
Javelin23.10m =
17.70m =
18pts
11pts
 Maria Andrews
Lucy Holder
3 : 219pts : Farlingaye High School
100m14.6s =
14.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Kathryn Venediger
Georgina Wright
200m29.4s =
29.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Lizzy Allen
Kit Hollingsworth
800m2m51.2s =
2m58.1s =
12pts
10pts
 Lydia Stoodley
Francesca Whitehead
1500m5m59.5s =
6m24.4s =
12pts
8pts
 Lauren Ramsey
Ruth Lovett
Hurdles15.9s =
18.5s =
12pts
3pts
 Olivia Hayward-Smith
Lilly Barnard
Relay =
60.9s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Olivia Hayward-Smith
Kit Hollingsworth
Long Jump3.84m =
3.50m =
11pts
8pts
 Georgina Wright
Nancy Webb
Shot6.55m =
6.54m =
11pts
11pts
 Lilly Barnard
Jasmin Harrison
Discus16.11m =
17.34m =
10pts
12pts
 Lizzy Allen
Kathryn Venediger
Javelin11.20m =
11.07m =
3pts
3pts
 Ruth Lovett
Francesca Whitehead
4 : 216pts : King Edward VI Upper School
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Siobhan Fitzsimons
:
200m =
33.8s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Megan Russell
300m51.8s =
52.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Melissa Steven
Kayleigh Elmer
800m2m53.1s =
3m09.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Elisha Smith
Molly Robson
1500m6m15.9s =
6m26.2s =
9pts
7pts
 Hannah Goldthorp
Katie Webb
Hurdles15.2s =
15.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Kate Robertson
Christina Day
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Christina Day
Megan Russell
Long Jump3.00m =
3.10m =
3pts
4pts
 Melissa Steven
Katie Webb
Triple Jump =
9.02m =
0pts
15pts
 :
Kate Robertson
Shot7.78m =
5.35m =
17pts
5pts
 Kayleigh Elmer
Siobhan Fitzsimons
Discus16.45m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Molly Robson
:
Javelin23.73m =
14.45m =
18pts
7pts
 Ellie Johnson
Audrey Woodhouse
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 16/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 200pts : Ipswich School
100m14.2s =
14.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Cressy Bullough
Indigo Price
200m29.8s =
33.0s =
14pts
5pts
 Emily Ablett
Mattie Stanton
800m3m09.0s =
3m00.8s =
7pts
9pts
 Hope D'Arcy
Ellie Street
Relay55.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
10pts
9pts
 Ellie Street
Hope D'Arcy
Long Jump5.00m =
3.84m =
23pts
11pts
 Sarah Prescott-Smith
Indigo Price
Triple Jump9.64m =
8.48m =
19pts
12pts
 Emma Fairhead
Emily Ablett
Shot8.26m =
5.70m =
19pts
7pts
 Georgina Adams
Mattie Stanton
Discus13.61m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Mone Betterton
Heidi Wilson
Javelin =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Emily Wyer
6 : 172pts : Hartismere High School
100m14.9s =
14.4s =
9pts
12pts
 Joanna Walker
Cicely Lock-Williams
200m30.6s =
31.4s =
12pts
9pts
 Sophia Bhullar
Jorja Read
300m51.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Hannah Maher
Beth Palmer
800m3m08.5s =
3m44.6s =
7pts
0pts
 Shannon Sayers
Jordan Rainbird
1500m6m36.4s =
7m00.2s =
6pts
2pts
 Sahara Harris
Tasha-Ro Granger
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Abby Teague
Helena Coe
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Tasha-Ro Granger
:
Long Jump3.15m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Abby Teague
:
Triple Jump5.51m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Beth Palmer
:
Shot11.10m =
6.15m =
34pts
9pts
 Helena Coe
Hannah Maher
Discus11.63m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Jordan Rainbird
:
Javelin14.43m =
18.90m =
7pts
13pts
 Shannon Sayers
Sahara Harris
7 : 164pts : Stowmarket High School
100m14.8s =
16.3s =
10pts
2pts
 Shana Gillion
Bronte Taylor
200m29.2s =
33.8s =
16pts
3pts
 Beth Lincoln
Emily Gilson
300m55.5s =
56.3s =
7pts
6pts
 Jemma Mortimer
Megan Scott-Jenner
800m2m59.3s =
3m09.7s =
10pts
6pts
 Charley Hart
Becky Phillips
1500m5m16.6s =
5m54.1s =
20pts
13pts
 Emily Moyes
Ellie Rossiter
Hurdles =
16.9s =
0pts
8pts
 Laytoya Pryke
:
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
11pts
9pts
 Megan Scott-Jenner
Bronte Taylor
Long Jump3.75m =
3.42m =
11pts
7pts
 Charley Hart
Becky Phillips
Triple Jump =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Ellie Rossiter
Shotnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Megan Farrow
Jemma Mortimer
Discus =
11.07m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Emily Gilson
Javelin17.55m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Beth Lincoln
:
8 : 119pts : Saint Felix Schools
100m14.5s =
14.9s =
11pts
9pts
 Clea Turvill
Annabelle Drake
200m30.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Casey Willis
Josephine West
300m51.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Olivia Harrod
Connie Annison
800m3m10.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Bandy
:
1500m7m13.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Megan Pleasants
:
Hurdles18.1s =
18.5s =
4pts
3pts
 Rachel Dennison
Emily Whyte
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rachel Dennison
:
Long Jump3.49m =
3.25m =
8pts
6pts
 Olivia Reeves
Josephine West
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Megan Pleasants
:
Shot5.43m =
6.26m =
6pts
9pts
 Annabelle Drake
Connie Annison
Discus9.07m =
11.67m =
1pts
4pts
 Elizabeth Sillett
Emily Whyte
Javelin14.90m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Olivia Harrod
:
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 16/05/12
Inter Girls
9 : 104pts : St Benedict's Catholic School
100m16.1s =
16.2s =
3pts
3pts
 Kitty Dry
Bianca Whittred
200m31.5s =
34.2s =
9pts
2pts
 Lucy Kerr
Jemma Williams
300m58.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Eliis Kikkas
:
800m3m10.7s =
3m12.0s =
6pts
6pts
 Alana Hart
Sausha Levy-Twomey
1500m5m51.9s =
6m29.3s =
13pts
7pts
 Molly O'Donnell
Ciara O'Donnell
Relay65.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
8pts
9pts
 Molly O'Donnell
Sophie Stogdon
Long Jump4.06m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Alana Hart
Jemma Williams
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sausha Levy-Twomey
:
Shotnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Bianca Whittred
Lucy Kerr
Discus14.77m =
9.18m =
9pts
1pts
 Esme Covington-Cross
Ciara O'Donnell
Javelin11.45m =
10.02m =
3pts
2pts
 Kitty Dry
Anna Silva Da Costa